TOM SPENCER PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

82%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3948

TIPS TARUHAN

+190433.47

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$39480

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

482.35%

ROI

82.47%

TINGKAT HIT

3256

KEBERHASILAN

548

GAGAL

93

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 14:00 GMT

Wisla Krakow

Wisla Krakow

VS

Warta Poznan

Warta Poznan

League - Ekstraklasa

17th APRIL 11:00 GMT

Elmina Sharks

Elmina Sharks

VS

WAFA

WAFA

League - Premier League

17th APRIL 07:30 GMT

Middlesbrough

Middlesbrough

VS

Queens Park Rangers

Queens Park Rangers

League - Championship

16th APRIL 21:30 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

4 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Minnesota United

League - Major League Soccer

16th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Aarau

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Chiasso

League - Challenge League

16th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

NC Magra

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CR Belouizdad

LIGA - Ligue 1

16th APRIL 09:15 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Tashkent

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bunyodkor Tashkent

League - Superliga

15th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Padideh Khorasan

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Zob Ahan

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

15th APRIL 11:30 GMT

 

Bouake FC

2 - 0  (X - X)

 

AS Tanda

League - Ligue 1 Grp. B

15th APRIL 08:30 GMT

 

SK Prostejov

2 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Southampton

League - Premier League

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

11th APRIL 22:06 GMT

 

Tijuana

2 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Mazatlan FC

LIGA - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

11th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Sheffield United

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Arsenal

League - Premier League

11th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Nice

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Reims

League - Ligue 1

11th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Chaves

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sporting Covilha

League - Segunda Liga

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Hamilton Academical

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Dundee United

LIGA - Premiership Relegation Group

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Dundee FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Greenock Morton

League - Championship

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Dundee FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Greenock Morton

League - Championship

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Hamilton Academical

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Dundee United

League - Premiership Relegation Group

10th APRIL 01:05 GMT

 

Newcastle Jets

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Melbourne Victory

League - A-League

9th APRIL 22:30 GMT

 

FC Juarez

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

9th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Cracovia

League - Ekstraklasa

8th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Granada

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Manchester United

League - Europa League Final Stage

8th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Fenerbahce

League - Super Lig

7th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Philadelphia Union

League - CONCACAF Champions League

7th APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Rad Beograd

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vojvodina

League - Super Liga

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

Kawasaki Frontale

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sagan Tosu

League - J. League

6th APRIL 18:15 GMT

 

Emelec

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CSD Macara

League - Copa Sudamericana Qualification

6th APRIL 18:15 GMT

 

Nacional

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

12 de Octubre

League - Copa Sudamericana Qualification

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Stirling Albion

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Albion Rovers

League - League Two

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Wealdstone

5 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Barnet

League - National League

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Rochdale

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ipswich Town

League - League One

5th APRIL 08:30 GMT

 

Helmond Sport

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jong Ajax

LIGA - Eerste Divisie

5th APRIL 06:30 GMT

 

Rapid Wien (A)

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Vorwaerts Steyr

League - 2. Liga

4th APRIL 15:15 GMT

 

Colon

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Argentinos Juniors

League - Copa de la Liga Profesional

4th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

FC Rostov

2 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Spartak Moscow

League - Premier League

4th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Angers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Montpellier

League - Ligue 1

4th APRIL 02:00 GMT

 

Tokyo Verdy

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Mito Hollyhock

League - J. League 2

3rd APRIL 08:55 GMT

 

Indjija

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Rad Beograd

League - Super Liga

3rd APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Krylya Sovetov Samara

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Tekstilshchik

League - Football National League

2nd APRIL 16:00 GMT

 

Patronato de Parana

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Aldosivi

League - Copa de la Liga Profesional

2nd APRIL 12:45 GMT

 

Longford Town

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sligo Rovers

League - Premier Division

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Bromley

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Wealdstone

League - National League

1st APRIL 19:00 GMT

 

Chico FC

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Alianza Petrolera

League - Primera A Apertura

1st APRIL 19:00 GMT

 

Pelotas

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Esportivo

League - Gaucho

1st APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Bonner SC

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach II

LIGA - Regionalliga West

1st APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

1954 Kelkit Belediyespor

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kestelspor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 4

31st MARET 21:00 GMT

 

Rionegro Aguilas

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Once Caldas

League - Primera A Apertura