PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

80%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4212

TIPS TARUHAN

+148462.25

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$42120

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.18

PELUANG RATA-RATA

352.47%

ROI

84.90%

TINGKAT HIT

3576

KEBERHASILAN

511

GAGAL

96

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

Bristol City

Bristol City

VS

Aston Villa

Aston Villa

League - EFL Cup

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Malmoe FF

Malmoe FF

VS

NK Lokomotiva

NK Lokomotiva

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

Deportes Iquique

Deportes Iquique

VS

Union La Calera

Union La Calera

League - Primera Division

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Sportfreunde Lotte

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Lippstadt

LIGA - Regionalliga West

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Sportfreunde Lotte

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Lippstadt

League - Regionalliga West

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Altonaer FC 93

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Holstein Kiel II

League - Regionalliga North Group North

23rd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Jeonbuk FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Seongnam FC

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Newport County

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Watford

League - EFL Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Tianjin Teda

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hebei CFFC

League - Super League Grp. B

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Mlada Boleslav

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Jablonec

League - 1. Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

League - Ekstraklasa

21st SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Shenzhen FC

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Shandong Luneng

League - Super League Grp. A

20th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Cartagena

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sporting Gijon

League - LaLiga2

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sassuolo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cagliari

League - Serie A

20th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Magdeburg

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Hallescher FC

League - 3. Liga

19th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

Zizkov

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Hradec Kralove

League - FNL

19th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

FC Midtjylland

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Lyngby

League - Superligaen

19th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Silkeborg

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Esbjerg fB

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers II

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Assyriska BK

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Varbergs GIF FK

LIGA - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

18th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Helmond Sport

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

18th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Czech Republic

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Poland

League - EURO Qualification Grp. D

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Standard Liege

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Bala Town

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Elfsborg

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Mjaellby

League - Allsvenskan

17th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Fredericia

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fremad Amager

League - 1. Division

16th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Ponte Preta

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

America MG

LIGA - Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

SV Straelen

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

GIF Sundsvall

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Akropolis IF

League - Superettan

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Radomiak Radom

League - 1. Division

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Rochdale

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oesters IF

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Trelleborgs FF

League - Superettan

15th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Almere City FC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

TOP Oss

League - Eerste Divisie

14th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Jong Ajax

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Jong PSV

League - Eerste Divisie

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Rakow Czestochowa

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Zaglebie Lubin

League - Ekstraklasa

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Kongsvinger

2 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Aasane

League - 1. Divisjon

13th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Elversberg

4 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

St. Pauli

League - DFB Pokal

13th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Hammarby

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Helsingborg

League - Allsvenskan

13th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Heracles

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

ADO Den Haag

League - Eredivisie

12th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Ulm

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Erzgebirge Aue

LIGA - DFB Pokal

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Fatih Karagumruk

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

League - Super Lig

12th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

GAIS

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

GIF Sundsvall

League - Superettan

12th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

GAIS

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

GIF Sundsvall

League - Superettan

11th SEPTEMBER 13:45 GMT

 

Odra Opole

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

League - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Floridsdorfer AC

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

SV Lafnitz

League - 2. Liga

11th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Binacional

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

10th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

League - Leumit League

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sirius

-   -

 

AIK

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tianjin Teda

League - Super League Grp. B

9th SEPTEMBER 21:00 GMT

 

Colorado Rapids

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Houston Dynamo

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Inter Miami CF

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atlanta United

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Leon

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Tigres

LIGA - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Atletico de San Luis

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Necaxa

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Denmark

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

England

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 2

8th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Slovakia U21

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Switzerland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers II

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Italy

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

7th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

League - Leumit League

6th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Switzerland

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Germany

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Antofagasta

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

6th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Daejeon Citizen

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

5th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Portugal

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Croatia

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Bristol Rovers

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Peterborough United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cheltenham Town

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Athlone Town

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Galway United FC

League - 1. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Belarus

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Albania

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

4th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Vaexjoe

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

KIF Oerebro

League - Damallsvenskan

3rd SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Gremio

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Sport Recife

League - Serie A

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Slovenia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Greece

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Germany

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Spain

LIGA - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Iksal

League - Leumit League

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Atlanta United

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Inter Miami CF

League - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FC Linkoeping City

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Assyriska IK

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FC Linkoeping City

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Assyriska IK

League - Ettan Soedra

1st SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Nautico

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Figueirense

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

SC Lyon

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Concarneau

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

CD UT Cajamarca

League - Liga 1 - Apertura