PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

70%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2917

TIPS TARUHAN

+25028.21

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$29170

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.15

PELUANG RATA-RATA

85.80%

ROI

85.33%

TINGKAT HIT

2489

KEBERHASILAN

335

GAGAL

71

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

Independiente Medellin

Independiente Medellin

VS

Boca Juniors

Boca Juniors

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. H

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

Bristol City

Bristol City

VS

Aston Villa

Aston Villa

League - EFL Cup

24th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

Ararat Armenia

Ararat Armenia

VS

NK Celje

NK Celje

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cray Valley Paper Mills

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Burgess Hill Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Fulham

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Salyut Belgorod

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Arsenal Tula

League - Cup Grp. 3

22nd SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie B

22nd SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie B

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Luton Town

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Manchester United

League - EFL Cup

21st SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Botafogo SP

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Brasil de Pelotas

League - Serie B

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Hamarkameratene

-   -

 

Jerv

League - 1. Divisjon

21st SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

ENPPI

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ismaily SC

League - Premier League

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Viking

5 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Aalesund

League - Eliteserien

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sandefjord

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Stroemsgodset

League - Eliteserien

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Standard Liege

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Kortrijk

League - First Division A

20th SEPTEMBER 02:00 GMT

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Moreton Bay United

League - Queensland

19th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Sarpsborg 08

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Mjoendalen

League - Eliteserien

19th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

FK Gorodeya

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Torpedo Zhodino

League - Premier League

18th SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Universitario de Deportes

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Ayacucho FC

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Astra Giurgiu

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

CFR Cluj

League - Liga I

18th SEPTEMBER 11:40 GMT

 

Arka Gdynia

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Miedz Legnica

League - 1. Division

17th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Guarani

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Tigre

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. B

17th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Flora Tallinn

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

KR Reykjavik

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Bodoe/Glimt

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Zalgiris Vilnius

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Ittihad Tanger

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FAR Rabat

League - Botola Pro

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Dinamo Zagreb

League - Champions League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Oergryte FF

League - Superettan

15th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Jorge Wilstermann

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FCA Walldorf

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bayern Alzenau

League - Regionalliga Southwest

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Reading

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Luton Town

League - EFL Cup

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Aswan FC

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Tanta

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Oeygarden FK

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

KFUM

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Jerv

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Sogndal

League - 1. Divisjon

13th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Aalesund

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sarpsborg 08

League - Eliteserien

13th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Tottenham Hotspur

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Everton

League - Premier League

13th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

HSC Hannover

3 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

SSV Jeddeloh

League - Regionalliga North Group South

13th SEPTEMBER 02:00 GMT

 

Rockdale City Suns

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Wollongong Wolves

League - New South Wales

12th SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

DC United

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

New York Red Bulls

League - Major League Soccer

12th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

RSV Meinerzhagen

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Greuther Fuerth

League - DFB Pokal

11th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Eupen

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Gent

League - First Division A

11th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

LASK

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Austria Wien

League - Bundesliga

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FC Roskilde

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Broenshoej

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Mikkelin Kissat

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kultsu

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

10th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Qingdao Huanghai

League - Super League Grp. B

9th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Mazatlan FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tijuana

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Club Atletico Progreso

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Rentistas

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Shenzhen FC

League - Super League Grp. A

8th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

Union Espanola

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Santiago Wanderers

League - Primera Division

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Grimsby Town

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Harrogate

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Port Vale

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Tranmere Rovers

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Universitario de Deportes

3 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Alianza Universidad

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

5th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Houston Dynamo

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sporting Kansas City

League - Major League Soccer

5th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Corinthians

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Botafogo RJ

League - Serie A

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Bristol Rovers

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers II

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Longford Town

League - 1. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Scotland

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Israel

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

4th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Al Ahly

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wadi Degla FC

League - Premier League

3rd SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Queretaro FC

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Toluca

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

3rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Palestino

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

2nd SEPTEMBER 16:15 GMT

 

Montevideo Wanderers

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

River Plate

League - Primera Division Apertura

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sollentuna FK

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Team TG FF

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Highlands Park

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Cape Town City FC

League - Premier Soccer League

1st SEPTEMBER 15:30 GMT

 

Orense

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Mushuc Runa

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Qingdao Huanghai

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B