PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

85%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3798

TIPS TARUHAN

+33384.12

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$37980

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.15

PELUANG RATA-RATA

87.90%

ROI

84.54%

TINGKAT HIT

3211

KEBERHASILAN

462

GAGAL

98

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 16:15 GMT

Atletico Huila

Atletico Huila

VS

Real San Andres

Real San Andres

League - Cup

24th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

Legia Warszawa

Legia Warszawa

VS

Drita

Drita

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

Al-Hussein SC

Al-Hussein SC

VS

Ramtha SC

Ramtha SC

League - Premier League

23rd SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Colo Colo

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

23rd SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

RSB Berkane

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FAR Rabat

League - Botola Pro

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Preston North End

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Brighton & Hove Albion

League - EFL Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

Atletico Grau

3 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Deportivo Municipal

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Notts County

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Harrogate

League - FA Trophy

22nd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

SC Weiz

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

ASK Elektra

League - Cup

21st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sepahan

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Ain

League - AFC Champions League Grp. D

21st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Gaz Metan Medias

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Dinamo Bucuresti

League - Liga I

21st SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

League - Leumit League

20th SEPTEMBER 13:05 GMT

 

NK Varazdin

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Osijek

League - 1. Division

20th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Holbaek B&I

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

SfB-Oure FA

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

20th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

FC Ufa

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

CSKA Moscow

League - Premier League

19th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

VIEW ALL
  • 0-2 (0-0)
  • 0-0 (0-0)
  • 0-1 (0-0)
  • 3-2 (1-1)

 

 

19th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

PSV Eindhoven

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Emmen

League - Eredivisie

19th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sochaux

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Rodez

League - Ligue 2

19th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

Arouca

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Leixoes

League - Segunda Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Los Angeles FC

League - Major League Soccer

18th SEPTEMBER 11:40 GMT

 

Arka Gdynia

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Miedz Legnica

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Chindia Targoviste

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Hermannstadt

League - Liga I

17th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Viking

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Aberdeen

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FK Sileks

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Drita

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Xinjiang Tianshan

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Changchun Yatai

League - China League Grp. C

16th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

FC Midtjylland

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Young Boys

League - Champions League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

SV Roedinghausen

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oberhausen

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

FF Jaro

4 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

EIF

League - Ykkonen

15th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Binacional

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

LDU de Quito

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. D

15th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Lyon

League - Ligue 1

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Kyiv

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AZ Alkmaar

League - Champions League Qualification

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Jerv

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Sogndal

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Al-Riffa

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Muharraq

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

ASU Politehnica Timisoara

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Farul Constanta

League - Liga II

13th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

VIEW ALL
  • 2-3 (1-2)
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 3-3 (1-1)
  • 1-1 (0-1)

 

 

13th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

RFC Seraing

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Westerlo

League - First Division B

13th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

OB

3 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

FC Koebenhavn

League - Superligaen

13th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Real Oviedo

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cartagena

League - LaLiga2

12th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Twente

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Fortuna Sittard

League - Eredivisie

12th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Leganes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Las Palmas

League - LaLiga2

12th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Cracovia

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Stal Mielec

League - Ekstraklasa

11th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Necaxa

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

CD Guadalajara

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

11th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Eupen

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Gent

League - First Division A

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Zlate Moravce

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

FK Senica

League - Super Liga

10th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Liverpool FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Danubio

League - Primera Division Apertura

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Mikkelin Kissat

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kultsu

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

9th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Leon

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Tigres

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Cadiz

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Almeria

League - Club Friendlies

9th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Huachipato

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Primera Division

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sport Huancayo

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Carlos Stein

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

8th SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Umm Salal

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Khor

League - Qatar Stars League

8th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Grp. A

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Northern Ireland

1 - 5  (1 - 3)

 

Norway

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

7th SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Al-Sailiya

1 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Al-Sadd

League - Qatar Stars League

5th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

1 - 7  (1 - 4)

VIEW ALL
  • 1-7 (1-4)
  • 0-0 (0-0)
  • 1-0 (1-0)
  • 1-0 (0-0)

 

 

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

West Ham United

3 - 5  (2 - 2)

 

AFC Bournemouth

League - Club Friendlies

5th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Gibraltar

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

San Marino

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 2

5th SEPTEMBER 06:40 GMT

 

Korona Kielce

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

GKS Jastrzebie

League - 1. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 18:30 GMT

 

La Serena

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

4th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Sporting CP

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Real Valladolid

League - Club Friendlies

4th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Manly United

5 - 2  (4 - 0)

 

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

League - New South Wales

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Turkey

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hungary

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Latvia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Andorra

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

IFK Haninge BRB

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Oerebro Syrianska IF

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Brommapojkarna

5 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

IFK Berga

League - Ettan Norra

1st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Red Star

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Le Mans

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Skjold Birkeroed

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Avedoere

League - DBU Pokalen

1st SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

5 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Chongqing Lifan

League - Super League Grp. B