SAMSON KAZANTSEV PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

85%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4406

TIPS TARUHAN

+47509.51

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$44060

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.15

PELUANG RATA-RATA

107.83%

ROI

83.43%

TINGKAT HIT

3676

KEBERHASILAN

582

GAGAL

112

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 11:00 GMT

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

VS

Trencin

Trencin

League - Super Liga Championship Group

17th APRIL 11:00 GMT

Nitra

Nitra

VS

FK Senica

FK Senica

League - Super Liga Relegation Group

17th APRIL 08:00 GMT

Holbaek B&I

Holbaek B&I

VS

Frem

Frem

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

16th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Girona

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Real Zaragoza

League - LaLiga2

16th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Eintracht Braunschweig

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Paderborn

League - 2. Bundesliga

16th APRIL 06:45 GMT

 

North Eastern Metro Stars

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Cumberland United

League - Southern

15th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Flamengo

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Carioca Taca Guanabara

15th APRIL 17:59 GMT

 

 

0 - 0  (X - X)

VIEW ALL
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 0-1 (0-1)
  • 0-1 (0-0)
  • 0-2 (0-1)

 

 

15th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Partick Thistle

5 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Montrose

League - League One

15th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Bursaspor

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bandirmaspor

League - 1. Lig

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

AIK

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Degerfors

League - Allsvenskan

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

11th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Braga

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Belenenses SAD

League - Primeira Liga

11th APRIL 11:30 GMT

 

Elfsborg

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Djurgaarden

League - Allsvenskan

11th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Teplice

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Mlada Boleslav

League - 1. Liga

10th APRIL 18:40 GMT

 

CD Jaguares

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

America de Cali

League - Primera A Apertura

10th APRIL 12:45 GMT

 

Heracles

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Willem II

League - Eredivisie

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Harrogate

League - League Two

10th APRIL 01:00 GMT

 

Jubilo Iwata

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Matsumoto Yamaga

League - J. League 2

9th APRIL 17:59 GMT

 

 

0 - 0  (X - X)

VIEW ALL
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 0-2 (0-1)
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 0-0 (X-X)

 

 

9th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Slavia Sofia

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

CSKA 1948

League - First Professional League

8th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Stenhousemuir

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cowdenbeath

League - League Two

8th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Dumbarton

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

East Fife

League - League One

7th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Chertanovo Moscow

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Baltika

League - Football National League

7th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Hajduk Split

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Slaven

League - 1. Division

7th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Sambenedettese

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Triestina

League - Serie C Grp. B

6th APRIL 20:30 GMT

 

Cerro Largo

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Copa Sudamericana Qualification

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Clyde

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cove Rangers

League - League One

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Clyde

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cove Rangers

League - League One

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Stevenage

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Bradford City

League - League Two

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

AEK Larnaca

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Anorthosis

League - 1. Division Championship Playoff

5th APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Umeaa

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hammarby TFF

League - Ettan Norra

4th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Boa Esporte Clube

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Cruzeiro

League - Mineiro

4th APRIL 08:30 GMT

 

PSV Eindhoven

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Heracles

League - Eredivisie

4th APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Botosani

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

League - Liga I

3rd APRIL 18:15 GMT

 

Guairena

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Luqueno

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

3rd APRIL 14:30 GMT

 

Youssoufia Berrechid

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

MCO Oujda

League - Botola Pro

3rd APRIL 10:30 GMT

 

SK Prostejov

3 - 5  (2 - 2)

 

FC Vlasim

League - FNL

2nd APRIL 17:59 GMT

 

 

0 - 0  (X - X)

VIEW ALL
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 0-1 (0-1)
  • 2-2 (1-2)

 

 

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Boreham Wood

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sutton United

League - National League

2nd APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

League - Leumit League

2nd APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Colchester United

League - League Two

1st APRIL 18:15 GMT

 

Club River Plate

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

12 de Octubre

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

1st APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Mallorca

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2