PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

79%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2827

TIPS TARUHAN

+23218.8

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$28270

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

82.13%

ROI

83.48%

TINGKAT HIT

2360

KEBERHASILAN

371

GAGAL

76

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

Atletico GO

Atletico GO

VS

Fluminense

Fluminense

League - Cup

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Mura

Mura

VS

PSV Eindhoven

PSV Eindhoven

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

Academico Viseu

Academico Viseu

VS

Estoril

Estoril

League - Segunda Liga

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Trollhaettan

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Utsiktens BK

League - Ettan Soedra

23rd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

SV Atlas Delmenhorst

1 - 6  (1 - 4)

 

TSV Havelse

League - Regionalliga North Group South

23rd SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

FC Volgar

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Irtysh

League - National Football League

22nd SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie B

22nd SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

CRB

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Juventude

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Vizela

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sporting Covilha

League - Segunda Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Longford Town

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

UCD

League - 1. Division

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sirius

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Falkenbergs FF

League - Allsvenskan

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

League - Ekstraklasa

20th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

NFC Volos

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

League - Super League

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Lierse Kempenzonen

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Club Brugge U23

League - First Division B

20th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Southampton

2 - 5  (1 - 1)

 

Tottenham Hotspur

League - Premier League

19th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

HNK Gorica

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

NK Istra 1961

League - 1. Division

19th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Sotra Sportsklubb

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Baerum

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

19th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Stenungsunds IF

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

IFK Tidaholm

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Slavia Prague

5 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Teplice

League - 1. Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Derry City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

18th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Smolevichy

0 - 6  (0 - 2)

 

Rukh Brest

League - Premier League

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Hartberg

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

OFI Crete

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Apollon Limassol

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

KuPS

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Slovan Bratislava

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Wuppertal

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf II

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dynamo Brest

League - Champions League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Halmstads BK

4 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Umeaa

League - Superettan

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

AFC Bournemouth

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Crystal Palace

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

TSV Schott Mainz

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Homburg

League - Regionalliga Southwest

15th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Hebei CFFC

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Beijing Guoan

League - Super League Grp. B

14th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al Ahly

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

CS Universitatea Craiova

League - Liga I

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Stjoerdals Blink

5 - 4  (2 - 3)

 

Sandnes

League - 1. Divisjon

13th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Hansa Rostock

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

VfB Stuttgart

League - DFB Pokal

13th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Dinamo Moscow

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Rubin Kazan

League - Premier League

13th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Guangzhou R&F F.C.

League - Super League Grp. A

12th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Al-Wakra

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Umm Salal

League - Qatar Stars League

12th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Leganes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Las Palmas

League - LaLiga2

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

MuSa

0 - 6  (0 - 2)

 

FC KTP

League - Ykkonen

11th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Galway United FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shamrock Rovers II

League - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Bucuresti

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Botosani

League - Liga I

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

IK Brage

League - Superettan

10th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Internacional

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Ceara

League - Serie A

10th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Corinthians

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Palmeiras

League - Serie A

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Fenix

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Maldonado

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Minnesota United

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

FC Dallas

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Cruz Azul

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Pachuca

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Helsingborg

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kalmar FF

League - Allsvenskan

8th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

CD Guadalajara

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Queretaro FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Southend United

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

West Ham United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Georgia

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

North Macedonia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

5 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Halmstads BK

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Degerfors

League - Superettan

7th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SC Kfar Kasem

League - Leumit League

6th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Spain

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Ukraine

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dalkurd FF

League - Superettan

6th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Bragantino

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Palmeiras

League - Serie A

5th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Villarreal

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Levante

League - Club Friendlies

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Oldham Athletic

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Carlisle United

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Oerebro Syrianska IF

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

IFK Haninge BRB

League - Ettan Norra

4th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Burton Albion

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Creteil

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Stade Briochin

League - National

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Belarus U21

0 - 7  (0 - 3)

 

Netherlands U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Ukraine

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Switzerland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Al-Gharafa

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Qatar SC

League - Qatar Stars League

3rd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Henan Jianye

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Dalian Professional FC

League - Super League Grp. A

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Santos FC

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FC Trollhaettan

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Motala AIF FK

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Vissel Kobe

0 - 6  (0 - 3)

 

Kawasaki Frontale

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Carlisle United

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Fleetwood Town

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Avranches

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Creteil

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Carlisle United

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Fleetwood Town

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A