PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

80%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4367

TIPS TARUHAN

+162551.92

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$43670

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

372.23%

ROI

85.16%

TINGKAT HIT

3719

KEBERHASILAN

514

GAGAL

103

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER GMT

 

PRIBADI

Dan

 

RAHASIA

LIGA - PRIBADI

24th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

St. Gallen

St. Gallen

VS

AEK Athens

AEK Athens

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

Wolfsburg

Wolfsburg

VS

Desna

Desna

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Beer Sheva

VS

Motherwell

Motherwell

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Sporting Kansas City

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Orlando City

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

2 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Everton

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Oliveirense

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

FC Porto B

League - Segunda Liga

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Grantham Town

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Rushall Olympic

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 07:35 GMT

 

Chongqing Lifan

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

AaB

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AC Horsens

League - Superligaen

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sport Boys

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Carlos Stein

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

21st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

KFUM

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Stroemmen

League - 1. Divisjon

20th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

AC Oulu

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

KPV

League - Ykkonen

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Novi Pazar

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Indjija

League - Super Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Lugo

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2

19th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Chateauroux

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Amiens

League - Ligue 2

19th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

4 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Oesters IF

League - Superettan

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Aengelholms FF

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Rosengaard

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

18th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Bayern Munich

8 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Schalke 04

League - 1. Bundesliga

18th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Vilafranquense

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Feirense

League - Segunda Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Helmond Sport

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

17th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Barcelona SC

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Junior FC

LIGA - Copa Libertadores Grp. A

17th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Sport Boys

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Standard Liege

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Bala Town

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Elfsborg

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Mjaellby

League - Allsvenskan

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

FC Koeln II

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

RW Ahlen

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Sportfreunde Lotte

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Borussia Dortmund II

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Inglewood United

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Perth

League - Western Relegation Group

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Rochdale

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Port Vale

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Middlesbrough

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Barnsley

League - EFL Cup

14th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Toulouse

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sochaux

League - Ligue 2

14th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

FC Rostov

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Wuerzburger Kickers

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Hannover 96

League - DFB Pokal

13th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Goias

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

13th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Kortrijk

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Royal Excel Mouscron

League - First Division A

13th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Leicester City

League - Premier League

12th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Twente

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Fortuna Sittard

League - Eredivisie

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Walsall

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Grimsby Town

League - League Two

12th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Husqvarna FF

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Haessleholms IF

LIGA - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland

12th SEPTEMBER 05:00 GMT

 

Toowong

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Taringa Rovers

League - Brisbane Premier League

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Bordeaux

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lyon

League - Ligue 1

11th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

LASK

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Austria Wien

League - Bundesliga

11th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

FC Arges Pitesti

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

UTA Arad

League - Liga I

10th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Liverpool FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Danubio

League - Primera Division Apertura

10th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Hapoel Ironi Akko

League - Leumit League

10th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Audax Italiano

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

La Serena

League - Primera Division

9th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Fluminense

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Flamengo

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Parana Clube

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

America MG

League - Serie B

9th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Colo Colo

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

8th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Toluca

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Juarez

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

San Marino

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Liechtenstein

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 2

8th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Faroe Islands U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

North Macedonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

7th SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Binacional

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

5 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lithuania

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Assyriska IK

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

FC Linkoeping City

League - Ettan Soedra

6th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Wales

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bulgaria

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Eskilsminne IF

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Qviding FIF

League - Ettan Soedra

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

VfB Stuttgart

4 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Strasbourg

League - Club Friendlies

5th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

SSV Jeddeloh

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

VfV Hildesheim

League - Regionalliga North Group South

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

VfB Homberg

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Lippstadt

League - Regionalliga West

5th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

VSK Aarhus

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Dalum IF

LIGA - 2. Division Grp. 1

5th SEPTEMBER 02:00 GMT

 

Marconi Stallions

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Sydney Olympic

League - New South Wales

4th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

GAIS

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Trelleborgs FF

League - Superettan

4th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wales U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

LIGA - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Al-Khuraitiat

1 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Sadd

League - Qatar Stars League

3rd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

3rd SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shandong Luneng

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Grp. A

2nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Qviding FIF

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lindome GIF

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sandvikens IF

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Gefle

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

IF Karlstad

1 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Taeby FK

League - Ettan Norra

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Carlisle United

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Fleetwood Town

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Stade Briochin

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Laval

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Ishoej IF

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

AB

League - DBU Pokalen