PORLEIFUR GUOFINNSSON PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

80%

REKOR RATA-RATA

5028

TIPS TARUHAN

+201944.32

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$50280

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

401.64%

ROI

83.61%

TINGKAT HIT

4204

KEBERHASILAN

661

GAGAL

111

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 14:30 GMT

Luziania

Luziania

VS

Taguatinga

Taguatinga

League - Brasiliense Second Stage Group C

17th APRIL 07:30 GMT

Rochdale

Rochdale

VS

Accrington Stanley

Accrington Stanley

League - League One

17th APRIL 05:00 GMT

Mt Druitt Town Rangers

Mt Druitt Town Rangers

VS

Sydney United 58

Sydney United 58

League - New South Wales

16th APRIL 21:00 GMT

 

Palmeiras

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Paulista A1

16th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

El Gounah

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

ENPPI

League - Premier League

16th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

CSKA 1948

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cherno More Varna

League - First Professional League

16th APRIL 10:30 GMT

 

UTA Arad

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

LIGA - Liga I Relegation Group

15th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Wydad Casablanca

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

MCO Oujda

League - Botola Pro

15th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

ASEC Mimosas

1 - 1  (X - X)

 

Racing Club

League - Ligue 1 Grp. B

15th APRIL 07:15 GMT

 

Kokand 1912

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Metallurg Bekobod

League - Superliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

12th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Alcorcon

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Castellon

League - LaLiga2

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

11th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Arouca

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Oliveirense

League - Segunda Liga

11th APRIL 11:30 GMT

 

Tottenham Hotspur

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Manchester United

League - Premier League

11th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Hellas Verona

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lazio

League - Serie A

11th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

IK Brage

LIGA - Superettan

10th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Strasbourg

1 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Ligue 1

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Liverpool

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Aston Villa

League - Premier League

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Queens Park Rangers

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - Championship

10th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Falkenbergs FF

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

GAIS

LIGA - Superettan

9th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Greuther Fuerth

-   -

 

Sandhausen

League - 2. Bundesliga

9th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Greuther Fuerth

-   -

 

Sandhausen

League - 2. Bundesliga

9th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Cracovia

League - Ekstraklasa

8th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Zagreb

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Villarreal

League - Europa League Final Stage

8th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Clyde

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Forfar Athletic

League - League One

7th APRIL 20:00 GMT

 

Leon

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Toronto FC

League - CONCACAF Champions League

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

Vissel Kobe

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Oita Trinita

League - J. League

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

Shimizu S-Pulse

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Urawa Red Diamonds

League - J. League

6th APRIL 20:30 GMT

 

Huachipato

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Antofagasta

LIGA - Copa Sudamericana Qualification

6th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Real Madrid

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Liverpool

League - Champions League Final Stage

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Casa Pia

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Chaves

League - Segunda Liga

6th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Kaizer Chiefs

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Stellenbosch FC

League - Premier Soccer League

5th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

FC Midtjylland

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Broendby IF

League - Superligaen Championship Playoff

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Milton Keynes Dons

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Crewe Alexandra

League - League One

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Milton Keynes Dons

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Crewe Alexandra

League - League One

4th APRIL 14:30 GMT

 

CRAC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Gremio Anapolis

League - Goiano Group A

4th APRIL 10:15 GMT

 

Elche

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Real Betis

League - LaLiga

4th APRIL 07:30 GMT

 

Jahn Regensburg

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Erzgebirge Aue

League - 2. Bundesliga

3rd APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

FC Porto

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Santa Clara

League - Primeira Liga

3rd APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Zalaegerszeg

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Diosgyori VTK

League - NB I

3rd APRIL 09:15 GMT

 

Motor Lublin

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Slask Wroclaw ll

League - 2. Division

2nd APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Grazer AK

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

FC Liefering

League - 2. Liga

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Cardiff City

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Nottingham Forest

League - Championship

2nd APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar II

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chertanovo Moscow

League - Football National League

1st APRIL 21:00 GMT

 

Olmedo

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Emelec

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st APRIL 21:00 GMT

 

Olmedo

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Emelec

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st APRIL 17:00 GMT

 

Volta Redonda

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Boavista

League - Carioca Taca Guanabara

1st APRIL 04:40 GMT

 

Central Coast Mariners

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Adelaide United

LIGA - A-League

31st MARET 21:00 GMT

 

Rionegro Aguilas

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Once Caldas

League - Primera A Apertura