PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

75%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3895

TIPS TARUHAN

+32622.42

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$38950

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

83.75%

ROI

83.57%

TINGKAT HIT

3255

KEBERHASILAN

499

GAGAL

114

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

Klaksvik

Klaksvik

VS

Dinamo Tbilisi

Dinamo Tbilisi

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

FC Rostov

FC Rostov

VS

Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Haifa

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

Al Masry

Al Masry

VS

El Entag El Harby

El Entag El Harby

League - Premier League

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Stoke City

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Gillingham

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Bergisch Gladbach

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Schalke 04 II

League - Regionalliga West

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Altonaer FC 93

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Holstein Kiel II

League - Regionalliga North Group North

22nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

America MG

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sao Bento

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sao Bernardo

League - Paulista A2 Playoff

22nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

SKF Sered

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Trencin

League - Super Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

7 - 3  (5 - 1)

 

De Graafschap

League - Eerste Divisie

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Moscow

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FK Akhmat

League - Premier League

21st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Fram Larvik

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Odds Ballklubb 2

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Viking

5 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Aalesund

League - Eliteserien

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Aluminij

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Olimpija Ljubljana

League - Prva Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Hibernian

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Rangers

League - Premiership

20th SEPTEMBER 00:30 GMT

 

Wollongong Wolves

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Sydney Olympic

League - New South Wales

19th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

CS Alagoano

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Cruzeiro

League - Serie B

19th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Hansa Rostock

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Duisburg

League - 3. Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Coventry City

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Queens Park Rangers

League - Championship

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Avranches

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Stade Briochin

League - National

17th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

League - Leumit League

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Lokomotivi Tbilisi

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Dinamo Moscow

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Renova

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hajduk Split

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Corinthians

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Bergisch Gladbach

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach II

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Qingdao Huanghai

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Chongqing Lifan

League - Super League Grp. B

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Morecambe

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Oldham Athletic

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Gent

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rapid Wien

League - Champions League Qualification

15th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

TSV Schott Mainz

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Homburg

League - Regionalliga Southwest

14th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

League - Eerste Divisie

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Haecken

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sirius

League - Allsvenskan

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Ranheim

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Ull/Kisa

League - 1. Divisjon

13th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Vaalerenga

5 - 1  (5 - 1)

 

Brann

League - Eliteserien

13th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Pumas

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

13th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Guangzhou R&F F.C.

League - Super League Grp. A

12th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Valenciennes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chateauroux

League - Ligue 2

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

11th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Necaxa

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

CD Guadalajara

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

NEC Nijmegen

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Jong Ajax

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

IK Brage

League - Superettan

10th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Corinthians

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Palmeiras

League - Serie A

10th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Valur

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

HK Kopavogs

League - Cup

10th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Breidablik

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

KR Reykjavik

League - Cup

9th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Santos FC

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Cobresal

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Curico Unido

League - Primera Division

9th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Plaza Colonia

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Cerro Largo

League - Primera Division Apertura

8th SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Arsenal Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Northern Ireland U21

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Denmark U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

7th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sport Boys

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

7th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

SJK Akatemia

League - Ykkonen

7th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Misr El-Maqasa

League - Premier League

6th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

FF Jaro

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

IF Gnistan

League - Ykkonen

6th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Antofagasta

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

6th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Brentford

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Wycombe Wanderers

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Luton Town

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Norwich City

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Schalke 04

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Bochum

League - Club Friendlies

5th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

VSG Altglienicke

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

VfB Auerbach

League - Regionalliga Northeast

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

UCD

8 - 0  (4 - 0)

 

Wexford FC

League - 1. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Middlesbrough

4 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Shrewsbury Town

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Iceland U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sweden U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

3rd SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Germany

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Spain

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan U21

0 - 4  (0 - 0)

 

Montenegro U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Tvaaaakers IF

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Eskilsminne IF

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sandvikens IF

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Gefle

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Lamontville Golden Arrows

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bloemfontein Celtic

League - Premier Soccer League

1st SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Chapecoense AF

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Juventude

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

Botafogo SP

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Carlisle United

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Fleetwood Town

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A