PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

86%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4041

TIPS TARUHAN

+137710.73

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$40410

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.15

PELUANG RATA-RATA

340.78%

ROI

85.35%

TINGKAT HIT

3449

KEBERHASILAN

453

GAGAL

98

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

FC Den Bosch

FC Den Bosch

VS

MVV Maastricht

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

Frickley Athletic

Frickley Athletic

VS

Marine

Marine

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

VS

Shanghai SIPG FC

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - Super League Grp. B

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cercle Brugge

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

St.Truiden

League - First Division A

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Umeaa

0 - 6  (0 - 2)

 

Degerfors

League - Superettan

21st SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Smouha SC

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Al Masry

League - Premier League

20th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Rubin Kazan

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Spartak Moscow

League - Premier League

20th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Angers

League - Ligue 1

20th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Oestersunds FK

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Djurgaarden

LIGA - Allsvenskan

20th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

0 - 6  (0 - 4)

 

Club Brugge

League - First Division A

19th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

GKS Jastrzebie

League - 1. Division

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Harrogate

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Walsall

League - League Two

19th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

IFK Aamaal

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Vaargaarda IK

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

18th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Go Ahead Eagles

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Jong Ajax

LIGA - Eerste Divisie

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Aberystwyth

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Flint Town United

League - Premier League

18th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Derry City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Dornbirn

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

SK Austria Klagenfurt

League - 2. Liga

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Academia Cantolao

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Laci

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Beer Sheva

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Fredericia

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fremad Amager

League - 1. Division

16th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Universidad Catolica

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Gremio

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. E

16th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Palestino

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera Division

16th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Kunshan FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nantong Zhiyun FC

League - China League Grp. C

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

AFC Bournemouth

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Crystal Palace

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Penybont

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Aberystwyth

League - Premier League

15th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Newcastle United

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Blackburn Rovers

League - EFL Cup

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Al-Wahda

-   -

 

Esteghlal

League - AFC Champions League Grp. A

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Al-Wahda

-   -

 

Esteghlal

League - AFC Champions League Grp. A

14th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

RW Essen

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Arminia Bielefeld

League - DFB Pokal

13th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Kortrijk

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Royal Excel Mouscron

League - First Division A

13th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Wehen

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Heidenheim

League - DFB Pokal

13th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Mjoendalen

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Sandefjord

League - Eliteserien

13th SEPTEMBER 06:40 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Arka Gdynia

LIGA - 1. Division

12th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Club Brugge

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Waasland-Beveren

League - First Division A

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Sunderland

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bristol Rovers

LIGA - League One

12th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

FC Juniors OOe

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Austria Wien (A)

League - 2. Liga

12th SEPTEMBER 04:00 GMT

 

CS Aerostar Bacau

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

CSM Resita

League - Liga II

11th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Cruzeiro

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vitoria

League - Serie B

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

SC Bastia

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

League - National

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

IK Brage

League - Superettan

10th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Breidablik

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

KR Reykjavik

League - Cup

10th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Widzew Lodz

League - 1. Division

9th SEPTEMBER 22:06 GMT

 

Santos

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Pumas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 21:00 GMT

 

Colorado Rapids

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Houston Dynamo

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Irtysh

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

League - National Football League

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Portsmouth

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Colchester United

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A

8th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Southend United

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

West Ham United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Finland U21

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Ukraine U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lithuania

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

7th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

5th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Sweden

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

France

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

5th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chayka

League - National Football League

5th SEPTEMBER 06:30 GMT

 

VfB Stuttgart II

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Hessen Kassel

League - Regionalliga Southwest

4th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Sporting CP

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Real Valladolid

League - Club Friendlies

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Norway U21

6 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Gibraltar U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Lithuania

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Kazakhstan

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Palestino

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

FC Masr

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

El Hodood

League - Premier League

3rd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Henan Jianye

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Dalian Professional FC

League - Super League Grp. A

2nd SEPTEMBER 21:00 GMT

 

CF America

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Nashville SC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Orlando City

League - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Bragantino

LIGA - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Utsiktens BK

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Landskrona BoIS

League - Ettan Soedra

1st SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Nautico

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Figueirense

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 13:15 GMT

 

Deportivo Cuenca

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Tecnico Universitario

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Skjold

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

KFUM

League - DBU Pokalen