PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

79%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3880

TIPS TARUHAN

+32955.9

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$38800

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.18

PELUANG RATA-RATA

84.94%

ROI

84.25%

TINGKAT HIT

3269

KEBERHASILAN

490

GAGAL

98

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

Rijeka

Rijeka

VS

FC Kolos Kovalivka

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Besiktas

Besiktas

VS

Rio Ave

Rio Ave

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Besiktas

Besiktas

VS

Rio Ave

Rio Ave

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Hamburger SV II

League - Regionalliga North Group North

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

VSG Altglienicke

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Babelsberg

League - Regionalliga Northeast

23rd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

HSC Hannover

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Hannover 96 II

League - Regionalliga North Group South

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Slavia Prague

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Shamrock Rovers II

League - 1. Division

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Fenerbahce

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hatayspor

League - Super Lig

21st SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Chungnam Asan FC

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Suwon FC

League - K-League 2

20th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Hartberg

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Wolfsberger AC

League - Bundesliga

20th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund II

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

RW Essen

League - Regionalliga West

20th SEPTEMBER 06:30 GMT

 

Parma Calcio 1913

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

SSC Napoli

League - Serie A

19th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Lugano

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Luzern

League - Super League

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

St. Johnstone

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ross County

League - Premiership

19th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Bayern Munich II

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Tuerkguecue Muenchen

League - 3. Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Goztepe

League - Super Lig

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Jahn Regensburg

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Vysocina Jihlava

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

SK Lisen

League - FNL

17th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Lincoln Red Imps FC

0 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Rangers

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Renova

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hajduk Split

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 07:35 GMT

 

Meizhou Hakka

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Guizhou Hengfeng

League - China League Grp. B

16th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Rentistas

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

River Plate

League - Primera Division Apertura

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

FC Koeln II

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

RW Ahlen

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

IF Gnistan

League - Ykkonen

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Millwall

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cheltenham Town

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

3 - 3  (3 - 3)

 

Hessen Kassel

League - Regionalliga Southwest

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Coventry City

League - EFL Cup

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hatayspor

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

League - Super Lig

14th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Dynamo Dresden

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Hamburger SV

League - DFB Pokal

14th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Henan Jianye

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Shenzhen FC

League - Super League Grp. A

13th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Astra Giurgiu

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Sepsi OSK

League - Liga I

13th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Mjaellby

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

League - Allsvenskan

13th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

FC Schweinfurt

-   -

 

Schalke 04

League - DFB Pokal

12th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

KKS 1925 Kalisz

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Garbarnia

League - 2. Division

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Barnsley

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Luton Town

League - Championship

12th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Piteaa

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Friska Viljor

League - 2. Division Norrland

11th SEPTEMBER 22:30 GMT

 

FC Juarez

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Dundalk

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Shelbourne

League - Premier Division

11th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

FC Arges Pitesti

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

UTA Arad

League - Liga I

10th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Deportes Iquique

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Universidad de Chile

League - Primera Division

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Gothenburg

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Hammarby

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Qingdao Huanghai

League - Super League Grp. B

9th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Montevideo City Torque

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Montevideo Wanderers

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Salford City

0 - 6  (0 - 2)

 

Manchester United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B

9th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Cobresal

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Curico Unido

League - Primera Division

8th SEPTEMBER 20:06 GMT

 

Monterrey

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sandnes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kongsvinger

League - 1. Divisjon

8th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

CSM Slatina

League - Liga II

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Sligo Rovers

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Finn Harps

League - Premier Division

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Italy

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

7th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Czech Republic U21

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Croatia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

IFK Vaernamo

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FK Karlskrona

League - Ettan Soedra

6th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Wales

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bulgaria

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Vaalerenga 2

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Floroe

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

5th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Universidad Catolica

4 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Primera Division

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Oeste FC

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Juventude

League - Serie B

5th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Torns IF

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Tvaaaakers IF

League - Ettan Soedra

4th SEPTEMBER 22:06 GMT

 

Tijuana

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Monterrey

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

4th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Al Ahly

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wadi Degla FC

League - Premier League

4th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Georgia U21

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

France U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Faroe Islands

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Malta

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Finland

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Wales

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Russia

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Serbia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Palmeiras

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hertha Berlin II

2 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Berliner AK 07

League - Regionalliga Northeast

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

ZFC Meuselwitz

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Tennis Borussia

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st SEPTEMBER 17:45 GMT

 

LDU de Quito

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CSD Macara

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 17:45 GMT

 

LDU de Quito

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CSD Macara

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Qingdao Huanghai

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B