PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

72%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2455

TIPS TARUHAN

+20517.14

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$24550

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.14

PELUANG RATA-RATA

83.57%

ROI

84.85%

TINGKAT HIT

2083

KEBERHASILAN

288

GAGAL

66

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

Rijeka

Rijeka

VS

FC Kolos Kovalivka

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

Wydad Casablanca

Wydad Casablanca

VS

Raja Casablanca

Raja Casablanca

League - Botola Pro

24th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

Dalian Professional FC

Dalian Professional FC

VS

Shenzhen FC

Shenzhen FC

League - Super League Grp. A

23rd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Columbus Crew

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Minnesota United

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Calcio Padova

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Breno

League - Coppa Italia

23rd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Oldenburg

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

SSV Jeddeloh

League - Regionalliga North Group South

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Warrington Town

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

South Shields

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sao Bento

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sao Bernardo

League - Paulista A2 Playoff

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

AC Milan

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Bologna

League - Serie A

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Samsunspor

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Umraniyespor

League - 1. Lig

21st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Persepolis

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Duhail SC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

20th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Gremio

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Palmeiras

League - Serie A

20th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

IFK Gothenburg

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Kalmar FF

League - Allsvenskan

20th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Feyenoord

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Twente

League - Eredivisie

19th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

League - National Football League

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Sheffield Wednesday

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Watford

League - Championship

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Grimsby Town

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Salford City

League - League Two

18th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Go Ahead Eagles

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Jong Ajax

League - Eerste Divisie

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Al-Taawoun

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Persepolis

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hamburger SV

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

League - 2. Bundesliga

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Kukesi

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Wolfsburg

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Pakhtakor Tashkent

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al Hilal

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

17th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Burnley

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sheffield United

League - EFL Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 13:45 GMT

 

Stomil Olsztyn

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Odra Opole

League - 1. Division

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

TSG Balingen

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Bahlinger SC

League - Regionalliga Southwest

16th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Silkeborg

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Skive

League - 1. Division

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Reading

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Luton Town

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Al-Hidd

-   -

 

Al-Hala

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Penafiel

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sporting Covilha

League - Segunda Liga

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Universidad San Martin

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Cusco FC

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

14th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Henan Jianye

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Shenzhen FC

League - Super League Grp. A

13th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Gornik Zabrze

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Lechia Gdansk

League - Ekstraklasa

13th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Chemnitzer FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hoffenheim

League - DFB Pokal

13th SEPTEMBER 06:30 GMT

 

FC Liefering

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Rapid Wien (A)

League - 2. Liga

12th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

FK Akhmat

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

PFC Sochi

League - Premier League

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Southend United

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Harrogate

League - League Two

12th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

FC Giessen

3 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

TuS RW Koblenz

League - Regionalliga Southwest

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Bordeaux

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lyon

League - Ligue 1

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Feirense

-   -

 

Chaves

League - Segunda Liga

11th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Austria Lustenau

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

SV Horn

League - 2. Liga

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Norrkoeping

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Audax Italiano

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

La Serena

League - Primera Division

9th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Fluminense

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Flamengo

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Minnesota United

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

FC Dallas

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Shenzhen FC

League - Super League Grp. A

8th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Doncaster Rovers

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bradford City

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

8th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Belgium U21

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Germany U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9

8th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Belgium U21

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Germany U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9

7th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Tecnico Universitario

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Orense

League - Serie A - First Stage

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

5 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

5th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Pumas

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

5th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Norrby

League - Superettan

5th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Chungnam Asan FC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ansan Greeners

League - K-League 2

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Italy

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Vaexjoe

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

KIF Oerebro

League - Damallsvenskan

4th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Real Oviedo

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Athletic Bilbao

League - Club Friendlies

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Palmeiras

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Luleaa

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

IK Frej Taeby

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

BFC Dynamo

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Carl Zeiss Jena

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico Grau

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Qingdao Huanghai

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B