PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

80%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4026

TIPS TARUHAN

+123894.27

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$40260

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

307.74%

ROI

85.10%

TINGKAT HIT

3426

KEBERHASILAN

495

GAGAL

75

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

Ayacucho FC

Ayacucho FC

VS

Binacional

Binacional

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

24th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

Jiangsu Suning FC

Jiangsu Suning FC

VS

Guangzhou Evergrande

Guangzhou Evergrande

League - Super League Grp. A

24th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

Jiangsu Suning FC

Jiangsu Suning FC

VS

Guangzhou Evergrande

Guangzhou Evergrande

League - Super League Grp. A

23rd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Chicago Fire

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Houston Dynamo

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Chelsea

6 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Barnsley

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Wuppertal

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

23rd SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Carpi

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Casarano

LIGA - Coppa Italia

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Leiston

5 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Biggleswade Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Feirense

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

NAC Breda

League - Eerste Divisie

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Fenerbahce

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hatayspor

League - Super Lig

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Ull/Kisa

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Raufoss

League - 1. Divisjon

20th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Atletico de San Luis

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Monterrey

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

SD Huesca

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Cadiz

League - LaLiga

20th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Hobro

3 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Fredericia

League - 1. Division

19th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Houston Dynamo

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Minnesota United

League - Major League Soccer

19th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Odra Opole

League - 1. Division

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Sunderland

League - League One

18th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Necaxa

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

18th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Lyon

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nimes

League - Ligue 1

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Jahn Regensburg

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

18th SEPTEMBER 11:40 GMT

 

Arka Gdynia

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Miedz Legnica

LIGA - 1. Division

17th SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

Racing Club

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. F

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

AC Milan

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 11:45 GMT

 

Botosani

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

KF Shkendija

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 21:30 GMT

 

San Jose Earthquakes

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Portland Timbers

League - Major League Soccer

16th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

CS Alagoano

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie B

16th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

St. Mirren

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Celtic

League - Premiership

15th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Newcastle United

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Blackburn Rovers

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hoffenheim II

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Sonnenhof Grossaspach

League - Regionalliga Southwest

15th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Wuhan Zall

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - Super League Grp. B

14th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Brighton & Hove Albion

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Chelsea

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Dynamo Dresden

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Hamburger SV

League - DFB Pokal

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Rakow Czestochowa

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Zaglebie Lubin

League - Ekstraklasa

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Al-Hussein SC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Maan

League - Premier League

13th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Dinamo Moscow

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Rubin Kazan

League - Premier League

13th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel II

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

St. Pauli II

League - Regionalliga North Group North

12th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Voluntari

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC FCSB

League - Liga I

12th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Ural

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Khimki

League - Premier League

12th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Changchun Yatai

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC

LIGA - China League Grp. C

12th SEPTEMBER 06:45 GMT

 

FC Tambov

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Ufa

League - Premier League

11th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cabinteely

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Austria Lustenau

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

SV Horn

League - 2. Liga

11th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Blacktown City FC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sydney FC Youth

League - New South Wales

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Norrkoeping

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Norrkoeping

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hobro

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Viborg

League - 1. Division

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Montreal Impact

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Toronto FC

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Peninsula Power

4 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Moreton Bay United

League - Queensland

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Norwich City Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F

8th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Grorud

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Stjoerdals Blink

League - 1. Divisjon

8th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Faroe Islands U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

North Macedonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

7th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Azerbaijan U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

France U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

7th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Halmstads BK

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Degerfors

League - Superettan

7th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

SJK Akatemia

League - Ykkonen

6th SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

DC United

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

New York City FC

League - Major League Soccer

6th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Deportiva San Carlos

League - Primera Division Apertura

6th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Boston River

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Fenix

LIGA - Primera Division Apertura

6th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Umeaa

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

IK Brage

League - Superettan

5th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Deportes Iquique

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Huachipato

League - Primera Division

5th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Krylya Sovetov Samara

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Nizhny Novgorod

League - National Football League

5th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

SC Weiche Flensburg

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

League - Regionalliga North Group North

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Slovakia

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Czech Republic

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

4th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Kisvarda

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Puskas FC Academy

League - NB I

4th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

GAIS

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Trelleborgs FF

League - Superettan

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Russia

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Serbia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

SC Bastia

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Boulogne

League - National

3rd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Henan Jianye

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Dalian Professional FC

League - Super League Grp. A

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Houston Dynamo

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Minnesota United

LIGA - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FK Karlskrona

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

IFK Vaernamo

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IF Sylvia

3 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Vasalunds IF

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Skoevde AIK

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Oskarshamns AIK

League - Ettan Soedra

1st SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Toronto FC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Montreal Impact

League - Major League Soccer

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

SC Lyon

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Concarneau

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 13:15 GMT

 

Deportivo Cuenca

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Tecnico Universitario

LIGA - Serie A - First Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

SV Lichtenberg 47

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

BSG Chemie Leipzig

League - Regionalliga Northeast