PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

81%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3969

TIPS TARUHAN

+151079.54

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$39690

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.19

PELUANG RATA-RATA

380.65%

ROI

85.06%

TINGKAT HIT

3376

KEBERHASILAN

476

GAGAL

89

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

Delfin

Delfin

VS

Santos FC

Santos FC

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. G

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

Galatasaray

Galatasaray

VS

Hajduk Split

Hajduk Split

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

Fehervar FC

Fehervar FC

VS

Reims

Reims

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Fulham

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Penafiel

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Vilafranquense

League - Segunda Liga

23rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Torpedo Moscow

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Nizhny Novgorod

League - National Football League

22nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

America MG

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Notts County

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Harrogate

League - FA Trophy

22nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Feirense

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cercle Brugge

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

St.Truiden

League - First Division A

21st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Fram Larvik

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Odds Ballklubb 2

LIGA - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

21st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

KFUM

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Stroemmen

League - 1. Divisjon

20th SEPTEMBER 16:45 GMT

 

Guayaquil City

-   -

 

El Nacional

League - Serie A - First Stage

20th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Rukh Lviv

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Premier League

20th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Paderborn

League - 2. Bundesliga

20th SEPTEMBER 01:00 GMT

 

Sydney United 58

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Marconi Stallions

League - New South Wales

19th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Fortuna Sittard

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

SC Heerenveen

League - Eredivisie

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Blackpool

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Swindon Town

League - League One

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Famalicao

1 - 5  (0 - 3)

 

Benfica

League - Primeira Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

RWD Molenbeek

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lommel

League - First Division B

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hamburger SV

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

LIGA - 2. Bundesliga

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sibenik

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

NK Lokomotiva

League - 1. Division

17th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Linfield

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Floriana

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Jablonec

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Elfsborg

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Mjaellby

League - Allsvenskan

16th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Corinthians

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Harrogate

League - EFL Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Omonia Nicosia

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

League - Champions League Qualification

15th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Volendam

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

NEC Nijmegen

League - Eerste Divisie

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Vendsyssel FF

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Hobro

League - 1. Division

15th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Almere City FC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

TOP Oss

League - Eerste Divisie

14th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Hapoel Raanana

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Afula

League - Leumit League

14th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai Shenhua

League - Super League Grp. A

14th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai Shenhua

League - Super League Grp. A

14th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai Shenhua

LIGA - Super League Grp. A

13th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Sporting Kansas City

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Minnesota United

League - Major League Soccer

13th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Ried

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

WSG Swarovski Tirol

League - Bundesliga

13th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Team TG FF

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Oerebro Syrianska IF

League - Ettan Norra

12th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

West Ham United

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Newcastle United

League - Premier League

12th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Nice

LIGA - Ligue 1

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Cheltenham Town

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Morecambe

League - League Two

12th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Boluspor

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Keciorengucu

League - 1. Lig

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Jong PSV

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Watford

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Middlesbrough

League - Championship

11th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

10th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

Everton CD

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Antofagasta

League - Primera Division

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sirius

-   -

 

AIK

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Mikkelin Kissat

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kultsu

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

9th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Helsingborg

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kalmar FF

League - Allsvenskan

9th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Helsingborg

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kalmar FF

LIGA - Allsvenskan

9th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shanghai Shenhua

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Shandong Luneng

League - Super League Grp. A

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Lions FC

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Brisbane Strikers

League - Queensland

8th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Puebla

2 - 3  (2 - 0)

 

CF America

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Toluca

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Juarez

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Al-Ahli

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Arabi

League - Qatar Stars League

7th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Le Mans

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

SC Bastia

League - National

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lithuania

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

7th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Azerbaijan U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

France U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

6th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Kosovo

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Greece

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

6th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Sollentuna FK

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

IF Karlstad

League - Ettan Norra

6th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

CSM Resita

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Petrolul Ploiesti

League - Liga II

5th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Montevideo Wanderers

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

River Plate

League - Primera Division Apertura

5th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Sunderland

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hull City

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Scotland

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Israel

LIGA - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

4th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Laval

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

SC Lyon

League - National

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

SV Roedinghausen

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

4th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Union La Calera

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Cobresal

League - Primera Division

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Moldova

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kosovo

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

3rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Palestino

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

3rd SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shandong Luneng

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Grp. A

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Sporting Kansas City

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Dallas

LIGA - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Goias

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Corinthians

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Babelsberg

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Chemnitzer FC

League - Regionalliga Northeast

2nd SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

MYPA

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

KPV

League - Ykkonen

1st SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Guairena

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

General Diaz

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

1st SEPTEMBER 13:15 GMT

 

ASA Aarhus

4 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Aalb.Chang

League - DBU Pokalen

1st SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Elversberg

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Giessen

League - Regionalliga Southwest