PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

92%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4096

TIPS TARUHAN

+131652.56

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$40960

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

321.42%

ROI

85.79%

TINGKAT HIT

3514

KEBERHASILAN

476

GAGAL

86

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

Sporting CP

Sporting CP

VS

Aberdeen

Aberdeen

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

PFC CSKA-Sofia

PFC CSKA-Sofia

VS

B36 Torshavn

B36 Torshavn

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

SC Kfar Kasem

SC Kfar Kasem

VS

Sektzia Nes Tziona

Sektzia Nes Tziona

League - Leumit League

23rd SEPTEMBER 22:30 GMT

 

Los Angeles FC

6 - 0  (5 - 0)

 

Vancouver Whitecaps

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Olympiacos

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Omonia Nicosia

League - Champions League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Wuppertal

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Preussen Muenster

LIGA - Regionalliga West

23rd SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

SV Lichtenberg 47

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

VfB Auerbach

League - Regionalliga Northeast

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Slavia Prague

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Ternana

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

AlbinoLeffe

League - Coppa Italia

22nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Romania

4 - 1  (3 - 1)

 

Croatia

League - EURO Qualification Grp. H

21st SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Botafogo SP

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Brasil de Pelotas

League - Serie B

21st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Al-Sadd

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al Nassr FC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. D

21st SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Guangzhou R&F F.C.

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dalian Professional FC

League - Super League Grp. A

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sparta Prague

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Fastav Zlin

League - 1. Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

IFK Norrkoeping

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Allsvenskan

20th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Sollentuna FK

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

IF Sylvia

League - Ettan Norra

19th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Cerro Largo

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Fenix

League - Primera Division Apertura

19th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Castellon

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Malaga

League - LaLiga2

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Norwich City

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Preston North End

League - Championship

19th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Luebeck

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Saarbruecken

LIGA - 3. Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Atromitos

League - Super League

18th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Shanghai Shenhua

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Guangzhou R&F F.C.

League - Cup

18th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Shanghai Shenhua

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Guangzhou R&F F.C.

League - Cup

17th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Osijek

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Basel

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Inter Club dEscaldes

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Dundalk

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

FK Neftchi

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Galatasaray

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 21:30 GMT

 

Vancouver Whitecaps

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Montreal Impact

League - Major League Soccer

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

SV Straelen

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

SV Roedinghausen

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oberhausen

LIGA - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Perth Glory Youth

5 - 1  (4 - 0)

 

Rockingham City FC

League - Western Relegation Group

15th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Binacional

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

LDU de Quito

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. D

15th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Volendam

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

NEC Nijmegen

League - Eerste Divisie

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Morecambe

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Oldham Athletic

League - EFL Cup

14th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

FC Rostov

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Kongsvinger

2 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Aasane

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai Shenhua

League - Super League Grp. A

13th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Antalyaspor

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Genclerbirligi

League - Super Lig

13th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Mirandes

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Alcorcon

League - LaLiga2

13th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Bodoe/Glimt

6 - 1  (4 - 1)

 

Odds Ballklubb

League - Eliteserien

12th SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Philadelphia Union

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

New England Revolution

League - Major League Soccer

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Queens Park Rangers

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nottingham Forest

League - Championship

12th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Birmingham City

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Brentford

League - Championship

11th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Eupen

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Gent

League - First Division A

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Dalkurd FF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Umeaa

LIGA - Superettan

11th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 06:30 GMT

 

The Gap

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Albany Creek

League - Brisbane Premier League

10th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Lens

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Ligue 1

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Norrkoeping

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

9th SEPTEMBER 21:30 GMT

 

Real Salt Lake

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Los Angeles FC

LIGA - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Cruz Azul

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Pachuca

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

River Plate

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Spartak Moscow II

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Baltika

League - National Football League

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Chelsea Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Poland U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Russia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

8th SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Umm Salal

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Khor

League - Qatar Stars League

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lithuania

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

7th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Universitario de Deportes

3 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Alianza Universidad

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Milton Keynes Dons

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Coventry City

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

RW Essen

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

SC Wiedenbrueck

League - Regionalliga West

5th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Vanloese IF

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Roskilde

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

4th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

12 de Octubre

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Club River Plate

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

4th SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

Cerro Largo

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Apertura

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Cyprus U21

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Portugal U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7

3rd SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

3rd SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shandong Luneng

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Grp. A

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Nashville SC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Orlando City

League - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Goias

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Corinthians

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Vissel Kobe

0 - 6  (0 - 3)

 

Kawasaki Frontale

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Besiktas

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sivasspor

League - Club Friendlies

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

SC Lyon

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Concarneau

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

TuS RW Koblenz

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ulm

League - Regionalliga Southwest