PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

85%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4290

TIPS TARUHAN

+147203.14

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$42900

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

343.13%

ROI

85.29%

TINGKAT HIT

3659

KEBERHASILAN

493

GAGAL

95

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Riga FC

Riga FC

VS

Celtic

Celtic

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Floriana

Floriana

VS

Flora Tallinn

Flora Tallinn

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

TPV Tampere

TPV Tampere

VS

Ilves II

Ilves II

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

23rd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Olympiacos

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Omonia Nicosia

League - Champions League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

IK Frej Taeby

3 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Karlslunds IF HFK

League - Ettan Norra

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oberneuland

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wolfsburg II

League - Regionalliga North Group South

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Luton Town

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Manchester United

League - EFL Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

JJK

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FCV

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

22nd SEPTEMBER 07:35 GMT

 

Chongqing Lifan

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Auxerre

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Troyes

League - Ligue 2

21st SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Arda Kardzhali

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Slavia Sofia

League - First Professional League

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Hamarkameratene

-   -

 

Jerv

League - 1. Divisjon

20th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Granada

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Deportivo Alaves

League - LaLiga

20th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Albacete

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Ponferradina

League - LaLiga2

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Galatasaray

League - Super Lig

20th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Dalkurd FF

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

IK Brage

LIGA - Superettan

19th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Fortuna Sittard

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

SC Heerenveen

LIGA - Eredivisie

19th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

LKS Lodz

League - 1. Division

19th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

League - Regionalliga North Group North

19th SEPTEMBER 06:40 GMT

 

Widzew Lodz

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Stomil Olsztyn

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

VIEW ALL
  • 2-0 (1-0)
  • 1-3 (1-0)
  • 1-1 (1-0)
  • 3-1 (1-0)

 

 

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Creteil

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cholet

League - National

18th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FC Helsingoer

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Vendsyssel FF

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Vorwaerts Steyr

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Kapfenberger SV

League - 2. Liga

17th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Mura

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

AGF

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Djurgaarden

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Europa FC

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Falkenbergs FF

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

League - Allsvenskan

16th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Fulham

League - EFL Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

VfB Homberg

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Fortuna Koeln

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dynamo Brest

League - Champions League Qualification

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cefn Druids AFC

-   -

 

Flint Town United

League - Premier League

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Watford

LIGA - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Derby County

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Preston North End

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Tromsoe

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Lillestroem

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Deportivo Municipal

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sheffield United

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Jong Ajax

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Jong PSV

League - Eerste Divisie

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Mallorca

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga2

13th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Linkoepings FC

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Vittsjoe GIK

League - Damallsvenskan

13th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Heracles

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

ADO Den Haag

League - Eredivisie

12th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

El Nacional

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Tecnico Universitario

League - Serie A - First Stage

12th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Sporting Gijon

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Logrones

League - LaLiga2

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Accrington Stanley

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Peterborough United

League - League One

11th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

5 - 4  (3 - 2)

VIEW ALL
  • 5-4 (3-2)
  • 1-2 (0-0)
  • 0-0 (0-0)

 

 

11th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

MP

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

FF Jaro

League - Ykkonen

11th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

GKS Jastrzebie

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Radomiak Radom

League - 1. Division

10th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Bahia

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Gremio

League - Serie A

10th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Breidablik

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

KR Reykjavik

LIGA - Cup

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Reipas

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Reipas

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

9th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Helsingborg

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kalmar FF

League - Allsvenskan

9th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Cobresal

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Curico Unido

League - Primera Division

9th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Manama

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Busaiteen

LIGA - Premier League

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Morecambe

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Rochdale

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B

8th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Union La Calera

League - Primera Division

8th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Grp. A

7th SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Binacional

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Israel

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Slovakia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

7th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Halmstads BK

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Degerfors

League - Superettan

6th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Kosovo

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Greece

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

6th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Helmond Sport

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

NAC Breda

League - Eerste Divisie

6th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Bischofswerdaer FV

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Lokomotive Leipzig

League - Regionalliga Northeast

5th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

MVV Maastricht

1 - 7  (1 - 4)

 

Cambuur

League - Eerste Divisie

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Fakel

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Orenburg

League - National Football League

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Northampton Town

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Cardiff City

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

VIEW ALL
  • 2-1 (2-1)
  • 0-6 (0-0)
  • 4-3 (2-1)
  • 1-2 (0-1)

 

 

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Burton Albion

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Middlesbrough

4 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Shrewsbury Town

League - EFL Cup

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Afula

3 - 4  (2 - 2)

 

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

League - Leumit League

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Iksal

LIGA - Leumit League

3rd SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Al-Khuraitiat

1 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Sadd

League - Qatar Stars League

3rd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

2nd SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Ceara

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Fortaleza

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Grecia

League - Primera Division Apertura

2nd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Consadole Sapporo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Yokohama F.Marinos

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

Botafogo SP

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 13:15 GMT

 

Deportivo Cuenca

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Tecnico Universitario

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

AFC Wimbledon

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Charlton Athletic

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G