PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

70%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2812

TIPS TARUHAN

+23507.74

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$28120

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

83.60%

ROI

83.46%

TINGKAT HIT

2347

KEBERHASILAN

356

GAGAL

83

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

Granada

Granada

VS

Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Lokomotivi Tbilisi

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

FC Sheriff

FC Sheriff

VS

Dundalk

Dundalk

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

VS

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

League - Leumit League

23rd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Molde

3 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Ferencvaros

League - Champions League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Leicester City

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Arsenal

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Piacenza

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Teramo

League - Coppa Italia

22nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

America MG

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Varzim

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Arouca

League - Segunda Liga

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Hastings

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chesham United

League - FA Cup Qualification

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Portimonense

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Pacos de Ferreira

League - Primeira Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Waldhof Mannheim

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Viktoria Koeln 1904

League - 3. Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Guangzhou R&F F.C.

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dalian Professional FC

League - Super League Grp. A

20th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Granada

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Deportivo Alaves

League - LaLiga

20th SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Lamia

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

OFI Crete

League - Super League

20th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Botosani

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Academica Clinceni

League - Liga I

19th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Pereira

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Apertura

19th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Alanyaspor

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Kayserispor

League - Super Lig

19th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Broenshoej

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

FA 2000

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

18th SEPTEMBER 22:30 GMT

 

Mazatlan FC

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Cruz Azul

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

18th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Go Ahead Eagles

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Jong Ajax

League - Eerste Divisie

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Austria Wien (A)

2 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Grazer AK

League - 2. Liga

17th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Marseille

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Saint-Etienne

League - Ligue 1

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

PFC CSKA-Sofia

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

BATE Borisov

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

KuPS

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Slovan Bratislava

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Everton

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Salford City

League - EFL Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 13:45 GMT

 

Stomil Olsztyn

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Odra Opole

League - 1. Division

16th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Silkeborg

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Skive

League - 1. Division

15th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Lyon

League - Ligue 1

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Watford

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Tromsoe

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Lillestroem

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Al Hilal

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Pakhtakor Tashkent

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Raufoss

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Grorud

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shahr Khodrou FC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

13th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Tel Aviv

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Ashdod

League - Ligat HaAl

13th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Bodoe/Glimt

6 - 1  (4 - 1)

 

Odds Ballklubb

League - Eliteserien

13th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

AC Horsens

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Randers FC

League - Superligaen

12th SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Orlando City

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Inter Miami CF

League - Major League Soccer

12th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Atlas

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

12th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Birmingham City

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Brentford

League - Championship

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Lommel

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Lierse Kempenzonen

League - First Division B

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Lommel

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Lierse Kempenzonen

League - First Division B

11th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Chongqing Lifan

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Hebei CFFC

League - Super League Grp. B

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oerebro

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oerebro

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Gothenburg

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Hammarby

League - Allsvenskan

9th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Goias

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

River Plate

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Huachipato

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Primera Division

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Sweden

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Portugal

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Accrington Stanley

7 - 0  (5 - 0)

 

Leeds United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Aasane

5 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Jerv

League - 1. Divisjon

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Northern Ireland

1 - 5  (1 - 3)

 

Norway

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Sligo Rovers

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Finn Harps

League - Premier Division

7th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Ismaily SC

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Masr

League - Premier League

6th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Portland Timbers

League - Major League Soccer

6th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Serbia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Turkey

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

6th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Malta

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Latvia

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

5th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Club Atletico Penarol

3 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Liverpool FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

5th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Fenerbahce

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sivasspor

League - Club Friendlies

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Newport County

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Swansea City

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

Cerro Largo

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Apertura

4th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Kosovo U21

0 - 6  (0 - 0)

 

England U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

4th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Union La Calera

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Cobresal

League - Primera Division

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Germany

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Spain

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Germany

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Spain

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Al-Sailiya

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Al-Rayyan

League - Qatar Stars League

2nd SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Goias

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Corinthians

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Lokomotive Leipzig

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FSV Luckenwalde

League - Regionalliga Northeast

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Black Leopards

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bidvest Wits

League - Premier Soccer League

1st SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Chapecoense AF

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Juventude

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Red Star

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Le Mans

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Besiktas

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sivasspor

League - Club Friendlies

31st AGUSTUS 22:05 GMT

 

Leon

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes