LUONG QUANG PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

70%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3420

TIPS TARUHAN

+27260.41

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$34200

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

79.71%

ROI

81.61%

TINGKAT HIT

2791

KEBERHASILAN

493

GAGAL

95

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 13:00 GMT

Concarneau

Concarneau

VS

FC Bastia-Borgo

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

17th APRIL 10:00 GMT

HB Koege

HB Koege

VS

FC THY-Thisted Q

FC THY-Thisted Q

League - Kvindeligaen Championship Group

17th APRIL 06:00 GMT

Gwangju FC

Gwangju FC

VS

Pohang Steelers

Pohang Steelers

League - K-League 1

16th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Busaiteen

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Riffa

League - Premier League

16th APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Derry City

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Drogheda United

League - Premier Division

16th APRIL 05:00 GMT

 

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Merani Martvili

League - Erovnuli Liga 2

15th APRIL 20:40 GMT

 

Deportivo Pasto

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Bucaramanga

League - Primera A Apertura

15th APRIL 20:00 GMT

 

Celaya

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Tapatio

League - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura

15th APRIL 19:00 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FBC Melgar

League - Liga 1 - Fase 1

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Alcorcon

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Castellon

League - LaLiga2

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Academico Viseu

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Vizela

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

11th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Espanyol

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2

11th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Gil Vicente

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Moreirense

League - Primeira Liga

11th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Mjaellby

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

League - Allsvenskan

10th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Atlas

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Leon

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Stenhousemuir

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Queens Park

League - League Two

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Brechin City

2 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

Albion Rovers

League - League Two

9th APRIL 20:30 GMT

 

Necaxa

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Pumas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

9th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Metz

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Lille

League - Ligue 1

9th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Greuther Fuerth

-   -

 

Sandhausen

League - 2. Bundesliga

8th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Zagreb

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Villarreal

League - Europa League Final Stage

8th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Dumbarton

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

East Fife

League - League One

8th APRIL 10:15 GMT

 

Botev Vratsa

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Botev Plovdiv

League - First Professional League

7th APRIL 10:30 GMT

 

SK Prostejov

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Dukla Praha

League - FNL

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

Tokushima Vortis

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Vegalta Sendai

League - J. League

7th APRIL 05:05 GMT

 

Sydney FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Perth Glory

League - A-League

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Elgin City

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Stranraer

League - League Two

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Edinburgh City

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Annan Athletic

League - League Two

6th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Proleter

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cukaricki

League - Super Liga

5th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Cartagena

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Alcorcon

League - LaLiga2

5th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

4 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

League - Premier League

5th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

FC Midtjylland

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Broendby IF

League - Superligaen Championship Playoff

4th APRIL 12:15 GMT

 

Leganes

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Sabadell

League - LaLiga2

4th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Balikesirspor

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Bandirmaspor

League - 1. Lig

4th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Servette

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lugano

League - Super League

3rd APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

FK Pohronie

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

SKF Sered

League - Super Liga Relegation Group

3rd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Annan Athletic

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Elgin City

League - League Two

3rd APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Sputnik Rechitsa

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Minsk

League - Premier League

3rd APRIL 01:00 GMT

 

SKA-Khabarovsk

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Orenburg

League - Football National League

2nd APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Misr El-Maqasa

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Smouha SC

League - Premier League

2nd APRIL 12:35 GMT

 

Al-Salmiyah

-   -

 

Kazma

League - Premier League

1st APRIL 14:30 GMT

 

Resende

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Portuguesa RJ

League - Carioca Taca Guanabara

1st APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Bonner SC

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach II

League - Regionalliga West

1st APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chrobry Glogow

League - 1. Division

31st MARET 18:30 GMT

 

Guayaquil City

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Orense

League - Serie A - First Stage