PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

80%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2867

TIPS TARUHAN

+23684.85

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$28670

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.15

PELUANG RATA-RATA

82.61%

ROI

84.27%

TINGKAT HIT

2416

KEBERHASILAN

362

GAGAL

63

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

Independiente Medellin

Independiente Medellin

VS

Boca Juniors

Boca Juniors

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. H

24th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

Lincoln City

Lincoln City

VS

Liverpool

Liverpool

League - EFL Cup

24th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

Fehervar FC

Fehervar FC

VS

Reims

Reims

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Caracas

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Libertad

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. H

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

SC Weiche Flensburg

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SV Drochtersen/Assel

League - Regionalliga North Group North

23rd SEPTEMBER 06:30 GMT

 

Ulsan Hyundai

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Pohang Steelers

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

CRB

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Juventude

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Notts County

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Harrogate

League - FA Trophy

22nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Vizela

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sporting Covilha

League - Segunda Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Leon

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Pumas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Mlada Boleslav

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Jablonec

League - 1. Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 11:45 GMT

 

UTA Arad

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

CSM Politehnica Iasi

League - Liga I

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Rad Beograd

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Javor

League - Super Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 06:15 GMT

 

ADO Den Haag

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Groningen

League - Eredivisie

19th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

New England Revolution

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

New York City FC

League - Major League Soccer

19th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

CS Universitatea Craiova

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Voluntari

League - Liga I

19th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Caen

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chambly

League - Ligue 2

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Athlone Town

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Concarneau

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Quevilly

League - National

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hamburger SV

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

League - 2. Bundesliga

17th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Barcelona SC

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Junior FC

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. A

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

AC Milan

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Antofagasta

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

16th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Bolivar

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Palmeiras

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. B

16th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

KPV

6 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

MYPA

League - Ykkonen

16th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Tianjin Teda

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

League - Super League Grp. B

15th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Lyon

League - Ligue 1

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Morecambe

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Oldham Athletic

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Al-Duhail SC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sharjah Cultural Club

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

CS Universitatea Craiova

League - Liga I

14th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shahr Khodrou FC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

14th SEPTEMBER 06:30 GMT

 

Suwon FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

13th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Valencia

4 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Levante

League - LaLiga

13th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

FC Fastav Zlin

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

League - 1. Liga

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Real Valladolid

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Real Sociedad

League - LaLiga

12th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Galatasaray

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Gaziantep FK

League - Super Lig

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Salford City

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Exeter City

League - League Two

12th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Skoevde AIK

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Torns IF

League - Ettan Soedra

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Cambuur

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Go Ahead Eagles

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FC Roskilde

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Broenshoej

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

11th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

FC Arges Pitesti

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

UTA Arad

League - Liga I

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hobro

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Viborg

League - 1. Division

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sirius

-   -

 

AIK

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

El Entag El Harby

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Aswan FC

League - Premier League

9th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Botafogo RJ

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Haecken

-   -

 

Djurgaarden

League - Allsvenskan

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Capalaba

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Gold Coast United FC

League - Queensland

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cyprus

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Azerbaijan

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Armenia

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Estonia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Northern Ireland U21

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Denmark U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

7th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Le Mans

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

SC Bastia

League - National

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Italy

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Poland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

6th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Ireland

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Finland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Ireland

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Finland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Kristianstad FC

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Husqvarna FF

League - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland

5th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

GIF Sundsvall

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Oesters IF

League - Superettan

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Briansk

-   -

 

Spartak Moscow II

League - National Football League

5th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Bristol City

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Exeter City

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Romania

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Northern Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Kisvarda

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Puskas FC Academy

League - NB I

4th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Shenzhen FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shanghai Shenhua

League - Super League Grp. A

3rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Al-Gharafa

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Qatar SC

League - Qatar Stars League

3rd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

3rd SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Tanta

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

League - Premier League

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

FC Cincinnati

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chicago Fire

League - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sollentuna FK

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Team TG FF

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bischofswerdaer FV

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Cholet

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sete

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Cholet

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sete

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Elversberg

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Giessen

League - Regionalliga Southwest