PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

83%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4087

TIPS TARUHAN

+128374.5

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$40870

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

314.10%

ROI

86.20%

TINGKAT HIT

3523

KEBERHASILAN

441

GAGAL

97

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

25th OKTOBER GMT

 

PRIBADI

Dan

 

RAHASIA

LIGA - PRIBADI

25th OKTOBER 10:00 GMT

Waterford FC

Waterford FC

VS

Dundalk

Dundalk

League - Premier Division

25th OKTOBER 10:00 GMT

Vibonese

Vibonese

VS

Viterbese

Viterbese

League - Serie C Grp. C

25th OKTOBER 08:30 GMT

Sandhausen

Sandhausen

VS

Paderborn

Paderborn

League - 2. Bundesliga

24th OKTOBER 15:00 GMT

 

SC Heerenveen

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

FC Emmen

League - Eredivisie

24th OKTOBER 14:45 GMT

 

OH Leuven

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Club Brugge

League - First Division A

24th OKTOBER 10:00 GMT

 

Stoke City

3 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Brentford

League - Championship

23rd OKTOBER 13:00 GMT

 

Ajman

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Al Ittihad Kalba

League - Arabian Gulf League

23rd OKTOBER 12:30 GMT

 

Dornbirn

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SV Horn

League - 2. Liga

23rd OKTOBER 12:00 GMT

 

Cusco FC

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

FBC Melgar

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B

22nd OKTOBER 15:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Qarabag FK

League - Europa League Grp. I

22nd OKTOBER 12:55 GMT

 

Standard Liege

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Rangers

League - Europa League Grp. D

22nd OKTOBER 12:55 GMT

 

Young Boys

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Roma

League - Europa League Grp. A

21st OKTOBER 15:00 GMT

 

Inter

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach

League - Champions League Grp. B

21st OKTOBER 14:45 GMT

 

Stoke City

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Barnsley

League - Championship

21st OKTOBER 12:00 GMT

 

Lippstadt

-   -

 

Borussia Dortmund II

League - Regionalliga West

20th OKTOBER 15:00 GMT

 

OHiggins

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Curico Unido

LIGA - Primera Division

20th OKTOBER 13:00 GMT

 

SC Verl

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Magdeburg

League - 3. Liga

20th OKTOBER 13:00 GMT

 

Aalen

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hessen Kassel

League - Regionalliga Southwest

20th OKTOBER 07:30 GMT

 

Belediye Kutahyaspor

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Darica Genclerbirligi

League - Cup

19th OKTOBER 16:30 GMT

 

Atletico Grau

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CD UT Cajamarca

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

19th OKTOBER 13:00 GMT

 

AEL Limassol

4 - 1  (3 - 1)

 

Enosis Paralimni

League - 1. Division

18th OKTOBER 08:30 GMT

 

Sirius

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

18th OKTOBER 07:30 GMT

 

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

SV Lichtenberg 47

League - Regionalliga Northeast

18th OKTOBER 07:30 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Royal Antwerp

LIGA - First Division A

18th OKTOBER 06:00 GMT

 

Eibar

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Osasuna

League - LaLiga

17th OKTOBER 13:00 GMT

 

Braga

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Primeira Liga

17th OKTOBER 10:00 GMT

 

Linfield

5 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Carrick Rangers

League - Premiership

17th OKTOBER 10:00 GMT

 

Portsmouth

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Doncaster Rovers

League - League One

16th OKTOBER 15:00 GMT

 

Brescia

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Lecce

League - Serie B

16th OKTOBER 14:25 GMT

 

Wiener SK

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Austria Wien

League - Cup

16th OKTOBER 05:30 GMT

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Brisbane Strikers

League - Queensland

15th OKTOBER 15:00 GMT

 

Independiente Medellin

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

CD Jaguares

League - Primera A Apertura

15th OKTOBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Almere City FC

League - Eerste Divisie

14th OKTOBER 20:00 GMT

 

Houston Dynamo

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Nashville SC

League - Major League Soccer

14th OKTOBER 20:00 GMT

 

Minnesota United

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Chicago Fire

LIGA - Major League Soccer

14th OKTOBER 14:45 GMT

 

Italy

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Netherlands

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

14th OKTOBER 13:00 GMT

 

TuS RW Koblenz

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

VfB Stuttgart II

League - Regionalliga Southwest

13th OKTOBER 14:45 GMT

 

Barnet

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Weymouth

League - National League

13th OKTOBER 14:00 GMT

 

Morocco

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

DR Congo

League - Friendlies

13th OKTOBER 07:30 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar II

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Tom Tomsk

League - National Football League

12th OKTOBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

12th OKTOBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

LIGA - Eerste Divisie

12th OKTOBER 12:30 GMT

 

Turris-Oltul

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Universitatea Cluj

League - Liga II

11th OKTOBER 15:00 GMT

 

Fluminense

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

11th OKTOBER 10:00 GMT

 

Leganes

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Girona

League - LaLiga2

11th OKTOBER 08:00 GMT

 

Teutonia Ottensen

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

St. Pauli II

League - Regionalliga North Group North

11th OKTOBER 00:30 GMT

 

Seoul E-Land FC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

10th OKTOBER 19:05 GMT

 

Deportivo Pasto

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Cali

League - Primera A Apertura

10th OKTOBER 09:30 GMT

 

Jerv

4 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Raufoss

League - 1. Divisjon

9th OKTOBER 17:30 GMT

 

Cuiaba

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Serie B

9th OKTOBER 17:00 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Colo Colo

LIGA - Primera Division

9th OKTOBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cabinteely

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Longford Town

League - 1. Division

9th OKTOBER 13:00 GMT

 

Znicz Pruszkow

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Lech Poznan ll

League - 2. Division

8th OKTOBER 13:30 GMT

 

Ramtha SC

-   -

 

Al-Sareeh

League - Premier League

8th OKTOBER 08:00 GMT

 

Digenis Morphou

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Onisilos Sotira

League - Cup

8th OKTOBER 07:00 GMT

 

Changchun Yatai

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Nantong Zhiyun FC

League - China League Grp. C

7th OKTOBER 18:15 GMT

 

Flamengo

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sport Recife

League - Serie A

7th OKTOBER 14:45 GMT

 

St. Mirren

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Partick Thistle

League - League Cup Grp. G

7th OKTOBER 13:00 GMT

 

Slagelse B&I

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Skovshoved

League - DBU Pokalen

6th OKTOBER 18:15 GMT

 

Vitoria

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

America MG

League - Serie B

6th OKTOBER 14:45 GMT

 

Solihull Moors

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wrexham

League - National League

6th OKTOBER 14:45 GMT

 

Leamington

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Boston United

League - National League North

5th OKTOBER 16:30 GMT

 

Sport Huancayo

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Alianza Universidad

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

5th OKTOBER 12:45 GMT

 

Excelsior

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

De Graafschap

League - Eerste Divisie

4th OKTOBER 14:15 GMT

 

Aston Villa

7 - 2  (4 - 1)

 

Liverpool

League - Premier League

4th OKTOBER 10:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Kyiv

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Zorya

League - Premier League

4th OKTOBER 06:00 GMT

 

IFK Karlshamn

2 - 1  (X - X)

 

Asarums IF FK

League - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland

3rd OKTOBER 12:30 GMT

 

Eupen

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Cercle Brugge

League - First Division A

3rd OKTOBER 10:00 GMT

 

Blackburn Rovers

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cardiff City

League - Championship

3rd OKTOBER 10:00 GMT

 

Peterborough United

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Swindon Town

LIGA - League One

3rd OKTOBER 10:00 GMT

 

Wrexham

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Boreham Wood

League - National League

2nd OKTOBER 16:15 GMT

 

Vitoria de Guimaraes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Pacos de Ferreira

League - Primeira Liga

2nd OKTOBER 14:30 GMT

 

Union Berlin

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Mainz 05

League - 1. Bundesliga

2nd OKTOBER 11:00 GMT

 

Enosis Paralimni

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

AEK Larnaca

League - 1. Division

1st OKTOBER 18:00 GMT

 

Olimpia

2 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Santos FC

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. G

1st OKTOBER 14:00 GMT

 

FK Sarajevo

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Celtic

League - Europa League Qualification