PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

83%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3991

TIPS TARUHAN

+122660.53

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$39910

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

307.34%

ROI

86.54%

TINGKAT HIT

3454

KEBERHASILAN

418

GAGAL

97

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 16:15 GMT

Atletico Huila

Atletico Huila

VS

Real San Andres

Real San Andres

League - Cup

24th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

Lincoln City

Lincoln City

VS

Liverpool

Liverpool

League - EFL Cup

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Rosenborg

Rosenborg

VS

Alanyaspor

Alanyaspor

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Internacional

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Gremio

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. E

23rd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Fakel

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Tom Tomsk

League - National Football League

23rd SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Freiburg II

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FSV Frankfurt

League - Regionalliga Southwest

22nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

America MG

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Ternana

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

AlbinoLeffe

League - Coppa Italia

22nd SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

MFK Chrudim

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

21st SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Nacional

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Club River Plate

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

21st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Al-Taawoun

0 - 6  (0 - 1)

 

Sharjah Cultural Club

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

21st SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

7 - 3  (5 - 1)

 

De Graafschap

League - Eerste Divisie

20th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Nantes

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Saint-Etienne

League - Ligue 1

20th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

FK MAS Taborsko

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Usti nad Labem

League - FNL

20th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Slovan Liberec

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Karvina

LIGA - 1. Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 04:30 GMT

 

BW Linz

5 - 2  (4 - 1)

 

Austria Lustenau

League - 2. Liga

19th SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

FC Porto

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Braga

League - Primeira Liga

19th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Lugano

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Luzern

League - Super League

19th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Bonner SC

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

FC Wegberg-Beeck

League - Regionalliga West

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Binacional

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

LIGA - Liga 1 - Apertura

18th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Assyriska BK

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Varbergs GIF FK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

18th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Derry City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Atromitos

League - Super League

17th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

River Plate

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. D

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Borac Banja Luka

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Rio Ave

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Kukesi

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Wolfsburg

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Everton

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Salford City

League - EFL Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

St. Mirren

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Celtic

League - Premiership

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

SV Roedinghausen

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oberhausen

League - Regionalliga West

15th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Jorge Wilstermann

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

AFC Bournemouth

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Crystal Palace

LIGA - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Persepolis

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Taawoun

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Millwall

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cheltenham Town

League - EFL Cup

14th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Beitar Jerusalem

-   -

 

Hapoel Hadera

League - Ligat HaAl

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oestersunds FK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oerebro

League - Allsvenskan

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Oeygarden FK

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

KFUM

League - 1. Divisjon

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Santiago Wanderers

3 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Huachipato

League - Primera Division

13th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Leicester City

League - Premier League

13th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

SKN St. Poelten

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sturm Graz

League - Bundesliga

12th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Troyes

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Pau

League - Ligue 2

12th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Amiens

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Paris FC

League - Ligue 2

12th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Motor Lublin

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Blekitni Stargard

LIGA - 2. Division

12th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

FC Sydvest 05

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

VSK Aarhus

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Jong PSV

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Wisla Plock

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Legia Warszawa

League - Ekstraklasa

11th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B

10th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Liverpool FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Danubio

League - Primera Division Apertura

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Mikkelin Kissat

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kultsu

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Montreal Impact

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Toronto FC

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Leon

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Tigres

LIGA - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

FAR Rabat

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Wydad Casablanca

League - Botola Pro

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Lions FC

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Brisbane Strikers

League - Queensland

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Belgium

5 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Iceland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 2

8th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Sweden U21

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Italy U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Poland U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Russia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

7th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Tecnico Universitario

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Orense

League - Serie A - First Stage

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers II

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Wimbledon

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

AC Oulu

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

MYPA

League - Ykkonen

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Hoffenheim II

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Mainz 05 II

League - Regionalliga Southwest

4th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Necaxa

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Leon

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

4th SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Al-Duhail SC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Umm Salal

League - Qatar Stars League

4th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Misr El-Maqasa

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Ismaily SC

League - Premier League

4th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Union La Calera

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Cobresal

LIGA - Primera Division

3rd SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Moldova

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kosovo

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Iksal

LIGA - Leumit League

2nd SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Fluminense

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Atletico GO

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 15:30 GMT

 

Avai FC

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Operario Ferroviario

League - Serie B

2nd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Cerezo Osaka

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Kashiwa Reysol

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico Grau

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st SEPTEMBER 15:30 GMT

 

Orense

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Mushuc Runa

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Carlisle United

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Fleetwood Town

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A