KENNETH DIAGO PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

76%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3267

TIPS TARUHAN

+27229.26

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$32670

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.14

PELUANG RATA-RATA

83.35%

ROI

84.24%

TINGKAT HIT

2752

KEBERHASILAN

386

GAGAL

98

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 15:30 GMT

Al-Salt

Al-Salt

VS

Al-Jazeera

Al-Jazeera

League - Premier League

17th APRIL 14:30 GMT

Luziania

Luziania

VS

Taguatinga

Taguatinga

League - Brasiliense Second Stage Group C

17th APRIL 10:00 GMT

Vorskla

Vorskla

VS

Zorya

Zorya

League - Premier League

16th APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

16th APRIL 12:15 GMT

 

Vordingborg

2 - 1  (X - X)

 

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold

League - Danmarksserien Grp. 2

16th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Tuna Luso

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Itupiranga SC

League - Paraense

15th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Cumbaya

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

15th APRIL 13:45 GMT

 

Al-Duhail SC

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Al Shorta

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

15th APRIL 08:30 GMT

 

SK Prostejov

2 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Kalmar FF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

11th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

FC Koeln

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Mainz 05

League - 1. Bundesliga

11th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Zaglebie Lubin

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

League - Ekstraklasa

11th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Zaglebie Lubin

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

League - Ekstraklasa

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Raith Rovers

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Arbroath

League - Championship

10th APRIL 09:30 GMT

 

Trencin

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Zilina

League - Super Liga Championship Group

10th APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Getafe

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cadiz

League - LaLiga

9th APRIL 14:30 GMT

 

Wisla Krakow

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Rakow Czestochowa

League - Ekstraklasa

9th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Newport County

League - League Two

8th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Clyde

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Forfar Athletic

League - League One

8th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Stenhousemuir

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cowdenbeath

League - League Two

7th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

League - Football National League

7th APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Stal Rzeszow

1 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Pogon Siedlce

League - 2. Division

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

Gamba Osaka

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Avispa Fukuoka

League - J. League

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Brechin City

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Stenhousemuir

League - League Two

6th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Ghazl Al Mehalla

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Smouha SC

League - Premier League

6th APRIL 05:05 GMT

 

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Central Coast Mariners

League - A-League

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Rochdale

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ipswich Town

League - League One

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Reading

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Derby County

League - Championship

5th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wisla Krakow

League - Ekstraklasa

4th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Sion

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Young Boys

League - Super League

4th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Bordeaux

2 - 3  (2 - 3)

 

Strasbourg

League - Ligue 1

4th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Kalamata

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Episkopi Rethymno

League - Football League Group South

3rd APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

RB Leipzig

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bayern Munich

League - 1. Bundesliga

3rd APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Legnago Salus

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Sudtirol

League - Serie C Grp. B

3rd APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

KFC Uerdingen

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

1860 Muenchen

League - 3. Liga

2nd APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Levante

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

SD Huesca

League - LaLiga

2nd APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

TOP Oss

League - Eerste Divisie

2nd APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

TNS

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Caernarfon

League - Premier League

1st APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

East Fife

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Clyde

League - League One

1st APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Sportfreunde Lotte

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

SV Roedinghausen

League - Regionalliga West

31st MARET 21:00 GMT

 

Rionegro Aguilas

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Once Caldas

League - Primera A Apertura