PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

79%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4004

TIPS TARUHAN

+132459.56

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$40040

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

330.82%

ROI

85.41%

TINGKAT HIT

3420

KEBERHASILAN

441

GAGAL

111

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

Pachuca

Pachuca

VS

Toluca

Toluca

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Malmoe FF

Malmoe FF

VS

NK Lokomotiva

NK Lokomotiva

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 07:35 GMT

Meizhou Hakka

Meizhou Hakka

VS

Zhejiang Greentown

Zhejiang Greentown

League - China League Grp. B

23rd SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

New England Revolution

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Montreal Impact

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Grays Athletic

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Potton United

League - FA Cup Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Freiburg II

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FSV Frankfurt

League - Regionalliga Southwest

22nd SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

CRB

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Juventude

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Oldham Athletic

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Brentford

League - EFL Cup

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Longford Town

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

UCD

League - 1. Division

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Moscow

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FK Akhmat

League - Premier League

21st SEPTEMBER 07:35 GMT

 

Shanghai Shenhua

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Grp. A

20th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Real Sociedad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Real Madrid

League - LaLiga

20th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Marseille

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lille

LIGA - Ligue 1

20th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

PFC CSKA-Sofia

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Ludogorets Razgrad

League - First Professional League

20th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Rukh Lviv

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Premier League

19th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Rayo Vallecano

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sabadell

League - LaLiga2

19th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Rayo Vallecano

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sabadell

League - LaLiga2

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Blackpool

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Swindon Town

League - League One

18th SEPTEMBER 22:30 GMT

 

Mazatlan FC

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Cruz Azul

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

18th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Montana

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Botev Plovdiv

LIGA - First Professional League

18th SEPTEMBER 11:45 GMT

 

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Botev Vratsa

League - First Professional League

17th SEPTEMBER 15:05 GMT

 

Budapest Honved

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Afula

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

League - Leumit League

17th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Burnley

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sheffield United

League - EFL Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Paris Saint-Germain

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Metz

League - Ligue 1

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Oergryte FF

League - Superettan

16th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Brisbane City

League - Queensland

15th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Santos FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Olimpia

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. G

15th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Colo Colo

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

AFC Bournemouth

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Crystal Palace

League - EFL Cup

14th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Toulouse

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sochaux

LIGA - Ligue 2

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Raufoss

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Grorud

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Ethnikos Achnas

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Ermis Aradippou

League - 1. Division

14th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shahr Khodrou FC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

13th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Fuenlabrada

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lugo

League - LaLiga2

13th SEPTEMBER 10:45 GMT

 

RKC Waalwijk

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Vitesse

League - Eredivisie

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Broendby IF

3 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

FC Nordsjaelland

League - Superligaen

12th SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

LIGA - Liga 1 - Apertura

12th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Degerfors

4 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

League - Superettan

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Swindon Town

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Rochdale

League - League One

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Swindon Town

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Rochdale

League - League One

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Red Star

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Avranches

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

SoenderjyskE

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - Superligaen

10th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Widzew Lodz

League - 1. Division

10th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Usti nad Labem

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

10th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Al-Sareeh

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Aqaba

League - Premier League

9th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Goias

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Atletico Grau

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Ayacucho FC

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

9th SEPTEMBER 05:00 GMT

 

SKA-Khabarovsk

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Akron Togliatti

League - National Football League

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Sweden

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Portugal

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Morecambe

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Rochdale

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B

8th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Union La Calera

League - Primera Division

7th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Le Mans

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

SC Bastia

League - National

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Sligo Rovers

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Finn Harps

League - Premier Division

7th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Halmstads BK

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Degerfors

League - Superettan

7th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

FBC Melgar

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Alianza Lima

LIGA - Liga 1 - Apertura

6th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Atletico GO

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Gremio

League - Serie A

6th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Andorra

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Faroe Islands

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

6th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

FSV Luckenwalde

2 - 5  (0 - 3)

 

BFC Dynamo

League - Regionalliga Northeast

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Tranmere Rovers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Harrogate

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 09:15 GMT

 

Walsall

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

SV Lichtenberg 47

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

ZFC Meuselwitz

League - Regionalliga Northeast

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Norway

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Austria

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Burton Albion

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Monte Azul

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sao Caetano

League - Paulista A2 Playoff

3rd SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Atletico MG

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Turkey

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hungary

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

3rd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Croatia U21

5 - 0  (4 - 0)

 

Greece U21

LIGA - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan U21

0 - 4  (0 - 0)

 

Montenegro U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

2nd SEPTEMBER 21:30 GMT

 

Real Salt Lake

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Seattle Sounders FC

LIGA - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Santos FC

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Karlslunds IF HFK

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nykoepings BIS

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

BFC Dynamo

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Carl Zeiss Jena

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Stade Briochin

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Laval

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

AFC Wimbledon

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Charlton Athletic

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G

1st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Ringsted

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Vordingborg

League - DBU Pokalen

31st AGUSTUS 19:00 GMT

 

Guarani

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oeste FC

League - Serie B