JORDAN MORAN PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

79%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4662

TIPS TARUHAN

+170415.01

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$46620

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

365.54%

ROI

83.78%

TINGKAT HIT

3906

KEBERHASILAN

581

GAGAL

123

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 11:00 GMT

Nitra

Nitra

VS

FK Senica

FK Senica

League - Super Liga Relegation Group

17th APRIL 09:00 GMT

Tapajos

Tapajos

VS

Paysandu

Paysandu

League - Paraense

17th APRIL 09:00 GMT

NK Bravo

NK Bravo

VS

Domzale

Domzale

League - Prva Liga

16th APRIL 19:15 GMT

 

Estudiantes Merida

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Trujillanos FC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

16th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Everton

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Tottenham Hotspur

League - Premier League

16th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

MFK Mykolaiv

5 - 3  (4 - 3)

 

Obolon-Brovar

League - 1. Division

15th APRIL 20:30 GMT

 

Junior FC

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Bolivar

LIGA - Copa Libertadores Qualification

15th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Cumbaya

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

15th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Baroka FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kaizer Chiefs

League - Premier Soccer League

15th APRIL 06:30 GMT

 

Boluspor

1 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

Umraniyespor

League - 1. Lig

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Benevento

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sassuolo

League - Serie A

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Kalmar FF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

11th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Real Betis

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Atletico Madrid

LIGA - LaLiga

11th APRIL 10:45 GMT

 

RKC Waalwijk

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ajax

League - Eredivisie

11th APRIL 09:30 GMT

 

Dinamo Moscow

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Ural

League - Premier League

11th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oesters IF

League - Superettan

10th APRIL 11:30 GMT

 

Oerebro

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

IFK Gothenburg

League - Allsvenskan

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Torquay United

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Weymouth

League - National League

10th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Falkenbergs FF

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

GAIS

LIGA - Superettan

10th APRIL 05:10 GMT

 

Adelaide United

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

League - A-League

10th APRIL 01:00 GMT

 

Thespakusatsu Gunma

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

V-Varen Nagasaki

League - J. League 2

9th APRIL 14:30 GMT

 

Arminia Bielefeld

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Freiburg

League - 1. Bundesliga

9th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Slavia Sofia

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

CSKA 1948

League - First Professional League

8th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Ajax

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Roma

League - Europa League Final Stage

8th APRIL 10:15 GMT

 

Botev Vratsa

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Botev Plovdiv

League - First Professional League

7th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

FC Porto

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Chelsea

League - Champions League Final Stage

7th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

League - Football National League

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

Ulsan Hyundai

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

FC Seoul

League - K-League 1

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Clyde

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cove Rangers

League - League One

6th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Waasland-Beveren

2 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

St.Truiden

League - First Division A

6th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Trabzonspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Kayserispor

League - Super Lig

5th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Lechia Gdansk

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Zaglebie Lubin

League - Ekstraklasa

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Newport County

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bolton Wanderers

League - League Two

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Swansea City

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Preston North End

League - Championship

4th APRIL 21:30 GMT

 

OHiggins

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

LIGA - Primera Division

4th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Hercilio Luz

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Concordia Atletico

League - Catarinense

4th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Cadiz

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Valencia

League - LaLiga

4th APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Botosani

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

League - Liga I

3rd APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

RB Leipzig

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bayern Munich

League - 1. Bundesliga

3rd APRIL 09:30 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

League - 1. Bundesliga

3rd APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Sassuolo

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Roma

League - Serie A

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Crewe Alexandra

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Hull City

League - League One

2nd APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Al Hilal Omdurman

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

League - CAF Champions League Grp. B

2nd APRIL 07:15 GMT

 

Notts County

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wrexham

League - National League

1st APRIL 19:00 GMT

 

Pelotas

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Esportivo

League - Gaucho

1st APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Itumbiara

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Atletico GO

League - Goiano Group A

1st APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chrobry Glogow

League - 1. Division

1st APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Sportfreunde Lotte

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

SV Roedinghausen

LIGA - Regionalliga West