PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

95%

REKOR RATA-RATA

5154

TIPS TARUHAN

+151690.28

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$51540

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

294.32%

ROI

86.90%

TINGKAT HIT

4479

KEBERHASILAN

535

GAGAL

114

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

Cobresal

Cobresal

VS

Palestino

Palestino

League - Primera Division

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

Universidad de Concepcion

Universidad de Concepcion

VS

OHiggins

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

24th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

KR Reykjavik

KR Reykjavik

VS

Grotta

Grotta

League - Urvalsdeild

23rd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Nashville SC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

DC United

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Nashville SC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

DC United

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FC Linkoeping City

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Oskarshamns AIK

League - Ettan Soedra

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Scarborough Athletic

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Ashton United

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Harlow Town

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Waltham Abbey

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Feirense

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Leon

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Pumas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Auxerre

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Troyes

League - Ligue 2

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

AFC Eskilstuna

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ljungskile

LIGA - Superettan

21st SEPTEMBER 07:35 GMT

 

Shanghai Shenhua

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Grp. A

20th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Renaissance Club Zemamra

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Wydad Casablanca

League - Botola Pro

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

St. Gallen

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Sion

League - Super League

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Klubi 04

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Atlantis

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

19th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

PSV Eindhoven

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Emmen

League - Eredivisie

19th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Hamburger SV II

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Teutonia Ottensen

League - Regionalliga North Group North

19th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Eskilsminne IF

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lunds BK

LIGA - Ettan Soedra

19th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Wuhan Zall

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hebei CFFC

League - Cup

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

3 - 3  (2 - 3)

 

Boulogne

League - National

18th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Vilafranquense

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Feirense

League - Segunda Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Goztepe

League - Super Lig

17th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Servette

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Reims

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Linfield

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Floriana

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Connahs Quay

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Dinamo Tbilisi

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Dinamo Zagreb

League - Champions League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Haessleholms IF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Raeppe GOIF

League - Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

AC Kajaani

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

MP

League - Ykkonen

15th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Curico Unido

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Primera Division

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cardiff Met University

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Haverfordwest

LIGA - Premier League

15th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Ismaily SC

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

League - Premier League

15th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hvidovre

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

FC Helsingoer

League - 1. Division

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hatayspor

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

League - Super Lig

14th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Stroemmen

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Hamarkameratene

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 06:30 GMT

 

Suwon FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

13th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Villarreal

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

SD Huesca

League - LaLiga

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

St.Truiden

2 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Royal Antwerp

League - First Division A

13th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

TSV Steinbach

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Sandhausen

League - DFB Pokal

12th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Kristiansund BK

3 - 5  (1 - 1)

 

Viking

League - Eliteserien

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Bristol City

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Coventry City

League - Championship

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Preston North End

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Swansea City

League - Championship

11th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Cruzeiro

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vitoria

League - Serie B

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

SC Bastia

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

League - National

11th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

GBK

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

FC Kiisto

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

10th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Lens

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Ligue 1

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Norrkoeping

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

LIGA - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hobro

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Viborg

League - 1. Division

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Minnesota United

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

FC Dallas

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Leon

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Tigres

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Salford City

0 - 6  (0 - 2)

 

Manchester United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B

8th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Municipal

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Arsenal Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B

8th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Portugal U21

-   -

 

Belarus U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7

8th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

LIGA - Super League Grp. A

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lithuania

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

7th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Universitatea Cluj

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

ASU Politehnica Timisoara

League - Liga II

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Sunderland

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hull City

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Queens Park Rangers

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Blekitni Stargard

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wigry Suwalki

League - 2. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Scotland

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Israel

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

4th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Misr El-Maqasa

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Ismaily SC

League - Premier League

4th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wales U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

SC Bastia

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Boulogne

League - National

3rd SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Italy U21

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Slovenia U21

League - Friendlies U21

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Columbus Crew

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Philadelphia Union

League - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:15 GMT

 

Club Atletico Penarol

3 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Liverpool FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Atlanta United

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Inter Miami CF

League - Major League Soccer

1st SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Nautico

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Figueirense

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Guairena

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

General Diaz

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

1st SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

AFC Wimbledon

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Charlton Athletic

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G

1st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

LIGA - Primera Division