HERIBALD SACKVILLE PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

90%

REKOR RATA-RATA

5005

TIPS TARUHAN

+191494.54

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$50050

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.15

PELUANG RATA-RATA

382.61%

ROI

83.70%

TINGKAT HIT

4189

KEBERHASILAN

651

GAGAL

105

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 16:00 GMT

Caracas

Caracas

VS

Universidad Central

Universidad Central

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

17th APRIL 08:30 GMT

Tanjong Pagar United FC

Tanjong Pagar United FC

VS

Albirex Niigata FC

Albirex Niigata FC

League - S.League

17th APRIL 07:30 GMT

Forest Green Rovers

Forest Green Rovers

VS

Scunthorpe United

Scunthorpe United

League - League Two

16th APRIL 21:30 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

4 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Minnesota United

LIGA - Major League Soccer

16th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Independente PA

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Carajas

League - Paraense

16th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Terengganu

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kuala Lumpur City

League - Super Liga

16th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Prykarpattia 1981

League - 1. Division

15th APRIL 19:00 GMT

 

Inter de Limeira

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Red Bull Bragantino

League - Paulista A1

15th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Al Hilal

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

AGMK

LIGA - AFC Champions League Grp. A

15th APRIL 10:30 GMT

 

SoenderjyskE

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - DBU Pokalen

15th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Biolog Novokubansk

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Dinamo Stavropol

League - PFL Grp. 1

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

12th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

CSKA Moscow

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Rotor Volgograd

League - Premier League

11th APRIL 11:30 GMT

 

Tottenham Hotspur

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Manchester United

League - Premier League

11th APRIL 08:30 GMT

 

Sturm Graz

3 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

WSG Swarovski Tirol

League - Bundesliga Championship Group

11th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

IK Brage

League - Superettan

11th APRIL 01:00 GMT

 

Mito Hollyhock

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FC Ryukyu

League - J. League 2

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shrewsbury Town

League - League One

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Wycombe Wanderers

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Luton Town

League - Championship

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Milton Keynes Dons

LIGA - League One

9th APRIL 20:30 GMT

 

Necaxa

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Pumas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

9th APRIL 18:15 GMT

 

Independiente del Valle

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Gremio

League - Copa Libertadores Qualification

9th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

SD Huesca

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Elche

League - LaLiga

8th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Denizlispor

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kasimpasa

League - Super Lig

8th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Denizlispor

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kasimpasa

League - Super Lig

7th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Motor Lublin

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SKRA Czestochowa

League - 2. Division

7th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

FC Orenburg

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chayka

League - Football National League

7th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Genclerbirligi

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Erzurum BB

League - Super Lig

6th APRIL 20:10 GMT

 

Patronato de Parana

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Lanus

League - Cup

6th APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Norwich City

7 - 0  (5 - 0)

 

Huddersfield Town

League - Championship

6th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Proleter

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cukaricki

League - Super Liga

5th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

SPAL 2013

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Venezia

League - Serie B

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Kings Lynn Town

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Altrincham

League - National League

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Wrexham

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Torquay United

LIGA - National League

5th APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Dalum IF

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Aarhus Fremad

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

4th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Guillermo Brown

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

San Telmo

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

4th APRIL 12:45 GMT

 

Manama

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Hidd

League - Premier League

4th APRIL 09:30 GMT

 

FC Tambov

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

CSKA Moscow

League - Premier League

3rd APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Bohemian FC

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

3rd APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Leicester City

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Manchester City

League - Premier League

3rd APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Trencin

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Spartak Trnava

League - Super Liga Championship Group

3rd APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Atromitos

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Apollon Smirnis

LIGA - Super League Relegation Group

2nd APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Grazer AK

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

FC Liefering

League - 2. Liga

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Walsall

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Harrogate

League - League Two

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Accrington Stanley

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

1st APRIL 19:00 GMT

 

Novo Hamburgo

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Caxias

League - Gaucho

1st APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Bonner SC

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach II

League - Regionalliga West

1st APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

AB

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Avarta

League - 2. Division Grp. 2