PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

90%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4360

TIPS TARUHAN

+149144.42

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$43600

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

342.07%

ROI

85.11%

TINGKAT HIT

3711

KEBERHASILAN

517

GAGAL

95

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

Ismaily SC

Ismaily SC

VS

Pyramids FC

Pyramids FC

League - Premier League

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Djurgaarden

Djurgaarden

VS

CFR Cluj

CFR Cluj

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

KuPS

KuPS

VS

Suduva

Suduva

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

2 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Everton

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Millwall

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Burnley

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Penafiel

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Vilafranquense

League - Segunda Liga

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Notts County

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Harrogate

League - FA Trophy

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Stevenage

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Southampton Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

22nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Norrby

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

GIF Sundsvall

League - Superettan

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Helsingborg

League - Allsvenskan

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Aston Villa

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sheffield United

League - Premier League

21st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Grorud

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Ranheim

League - 1. Divisjon

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Giresunspor

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Menemenspor

League - 1. Lig

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Aberdeen

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Motherwell

League - Premiership

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Basel

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

FC Vaduz

League - Super League

19th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Atletico GO

3 - 4  (1 - 0)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

FK Metalac

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Mladost Lucani

League - Super Liga

19th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Denizlispor

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Trabzonspor

League - Super Lig

19th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Sandhausen

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Darmstadt

LIGA - 2. Bundesliga

18th SEPTEMBER 14:25 GMT

 

SV Lafnitz

2 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Amstetten

League - 2. Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 14:25 GMT

 

SV Lafnitz

2 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Amstetten

League - 2. Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Thun

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

LIGA - Challenge League

18th SEPTEMBER 07:35 GMT

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Henan Jianye

League - Cup

17th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Jablonec

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Mikkelin Kissat

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IK Brage

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

GAIS

League - Superettan

16th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

IF Gnistan

League - Ykkonen

16th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Inglewood United

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Perth

League - Western Relegation Group

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Bradford City

0 - 5  (0 - 4)

 

Lincoln City

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Port Vale

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

3 - 3  (3 - 3)

 

Hessen Kassel

League - Regionalliga Southwest

14th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

League - Eerste Divisie

14th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

FC Rostov

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Kongsvinger

2 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Aasane

League - 1. Divisjon

13th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Vaalerenga

5 - 1  (5 - 1)

 

Brann

League - Eliteserien

13th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Olimpija Ljubljana

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Mura

LIGA - Prva Liga

13th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Tottenham Hotspur

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Everton

League - Premier League

13th SEPTEMBER 04:30 GMT

 

Amstetten

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Vorwaerts Steyr

League - 2. Liga

12th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Niort

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nancy

League - Ligue 2

12th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

TSC Backa Topola

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Radnicki Nis

League - Super Liga

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Ponferradina

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Castellon

League - LaLiga2

11th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Watford

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Middlesbrough

League - Championship

11th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

TSV Havelse

1 - 5  (1 - 0)

 

Mainz 05

League - DFB Pokal

11th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

League - Ekstraklasa

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Gothenburg

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Hammarby

LIGA - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Al-Wehdat

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ramtha SC

League - Premier League

10th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

El Hodood

League - Premier League

10th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

El Hodood

League - Premier League

9th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Vorwaerts Steyr

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

League - Cup

9th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Fakel

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

League - National Football League

9th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Huachipato

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Primera Division

8th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Doncaster Rovers

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bradford City

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Crewe Alexandra

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

8th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hull City

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Leicester City Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

5 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Northern Ireland

1 - 5  (1 - 3)

 

Norway

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

6th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Assyriska IK

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

FC Linkoeping City

LIGA - Ettan Soedra

5th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

GKS Belchatow

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Miedz Legnica

League - 1. Division

5th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Estonia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Georgia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Wigan Athletic

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Figueirense

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Parana Clube

League - Serie B

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Guangzhou R&F F.C.

League - Super League Grp. A

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Orleans

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Orleans

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Luleaa

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

IK Frej Taeby

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Cadiz

-   -

 

Alcorcon

League - Club Friendlies

2nd SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Capalaba

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Brisbane Strikers

League - Queensland

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Stade Briochin

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Laval

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Cholet

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sete

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

31st AGUSTUS 19:00 GMT

 

Guarani

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oeste FC

League - Serie B