PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

79%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3849

TIPS TARUHAN

+32336.19

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$38490

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.15

PELUANG RATA-RATA

84.01%

ROI

85.01%

TINGKAT HIT

3272

KEBERHASILAN

446

GAGAL

111

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Riga FC

Riga FC

VS

Celtic

Celtic

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

FC Rostov

FC Rostov

VS

Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Haifa

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

Xinjiang Tianshan

Xinjiang Tianshan

VS

Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC

Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC

League - China League Grp. C

23rd SEPTEMBER 21:00 GMT

 

Colorado Rapids

5 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

San Jose Earthquakes

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Leicester City

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Arsenal

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

FC Wegberg-Beeck

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

SV Roedinghausen

League - Regionalliga West

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

West Ham United

5 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Hull City

League - EFL Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

El Zamalek

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Tanta

League - Premier League

22nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Universidad San Martin

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

CD UT Cajamarca

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Portimonense

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Pacos de Ferreira

League - Primeira Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Mjaellby

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oerebro

League - Allsvenskan

21st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Miercurea Ciuc

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Petrolul Ploiesti

League - Liga II

20th SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

Tondela

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rio Ave

League - Primeira Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Moreirense

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Farense

League - Primeira Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Lausanne

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Servette

League - Super League

19th SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Orlando City

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Chicago Fire

League - Major League Soccer

19th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Blekitni Stargard

1 - 4  (0 - 0)

 

Bytovia Bytow

League - 2. Division

19th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Carlisle United

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Southend United

League - League Two

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Concarneau

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Quevilly

League - National

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

RWD Molenbeek

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lommel

League - First Division B

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

VVV-Venlo

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Utrecht

League - Eredivisie

17th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Juventude

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CRB

League - Cup

17th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Antofagasta

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

17th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Kaisar Kyzylorda

1 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

APOEL Nicosia

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Internacional

4 - 3  (3 - 1)

 

America de Cali

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. E

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Sportfreunde Lotte

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Borussia Dortmund II

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

FK Liepaja

3 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

FK Spartaks

League - Virsliga

15th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Curico Unido

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Primera Division

15th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Derby County

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Preston North End

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FCA Walldorf

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bayern Alzenau

League - Regionalliga Southwest

14th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Duisburg

0 - 5  (0 - 3)

 

Borussia Dortmund

League - DFB Pokal

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Kalmar FF

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

IFK Norrkoeping

League - Allsvenskan

14th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Aqaba

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ramtha SC

League - Premier League

13th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

MTK Budapest

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Zalaegerszeg

League - NB I

13th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

FC Trollhaettan

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lindome GIF

League - Ettan Soedra

13th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

FC Fastav Zlin

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

League - 1. Liga

12th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

SC Heerenveen

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Willem II

League - Eredivisie

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Ross County

0 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Celtic

League - Premiership

12th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

GAIS

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

GIF Sundsvall

League - Superettan

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Jong PSV

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Ljungskile

League - Superettan

11th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

MP

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

FF Jaro

League - Ykkonen

10th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Vasco da Gama

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Atletico GO

League - Serie A

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oerebro

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Mikkelin Kissat

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kultsu

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

9th SEPTEMBER 22:06 GMT

 

Santos

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Pumas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

8th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Slovakia U21

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Switzerland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Accrington Stanley

7 - 0  (5 - 0)

 

Leeds United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G

8th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Grp. A

7th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Le Mans

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

SC Bastia

League - National

7th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

FBC Melgar

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Alianza Lima

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

5th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Ljungskile

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Akropolis IF

League - Superettan

5th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Pogon Siedlce

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Stal Rzeszow

League - 2. Division

5th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Hebei CFFC

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - Super League Grp. B

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers II

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Longford Town

League - 1. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hannover 96 II

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Delmenhorst

League - Regionalliga North Group South

3rd SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Queretaro FC

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Toluca

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

3rd SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Atletico MG

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

SC Bastia

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Boulogne

League - National

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

IF Karlstad

1 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Taeby FK

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Cerro Largo

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Apertura

2nd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

FC Tokyo

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Nagoya Grampus Eight

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Chapecoense AF

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Juventude

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Red Star

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Le Mans

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Broenshoej

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Frem

League - DBU Pokalen

31st AGUSTUS 19:00 GMT

 

Guarani

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oeste FC

League - Serie B