PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

75%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2949

TIPS TARUHAN

+23871.21

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$29490

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

80.95%

ROI

82.84%

TINGKAT HIT

2443

KEBERHASILAN

418

GAGAL

68

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

Sporting CP

Sporting CP

VS

Aberdeen

Aberdeen

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

VS

Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat Gan

League - Leumit League

24th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

KuPS

KuPS

VS

Suduva

Suduva

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Columbus Crew

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Minnesota United

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Fulham

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 04:00 GMT

 

Beijing BG

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Taizhou Yuanda

League - China League Grp. A

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Varzim

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Arouca

League - Segunda Liga

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Newport County

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Watford

League - EFL Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Excelsior

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Longford Town

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

UCD

League - 1. Division

21st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sandnes

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Tromsoe

League - 1. Divisjon

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

GAIS

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

20th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Juventus

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Sampdoria

League - Serie A

20th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

RasenBallsport Leipzig

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Mainz 05

League - 1. Bundesliga

20th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Lugo

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2

19th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Hellas Verona

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Roma

League - Serie A

19th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Sturm Graz

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Rapid Wien

League - Bundesliga

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Crawley Town

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Scunthorpe United

League - League Two

18th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Bayern Munich

8 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Schalke 04

League - 1. Bundesliga

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Montana

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Botev Plovdiv

League - First Professional League

18th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Olympiacos

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Asteras Tripolis

League - Super League

17th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Olimpija Ljubljana

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Zrinjski Mostar

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

IFK Gothenburg

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FC Koebenhavn

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Al Masry

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

El Geish

League - Premier League

16th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

FC Dallas

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Colorado Rapids

League - Major League Soccer

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Oergryte FF

League - Superettan

16th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Brisbane City

League - Queensland

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Port Vale

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Bradford City

0 - 5  (0 - 4)

 

Lincoln City

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Pirmasens

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Kickers Offenbach

League - Regionalliga Southwest

14th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Deportivo Municipal

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Al Hilal

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Pakhtakor Tashkent

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sheffield United

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

League - Premier League

13th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Bahia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Atletico GO

League - Serie A

13th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Atromitos

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

NFC Volos

League - Super League

13th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Lorient

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Lens

League - Ligue 1

12th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Auxerre

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Clermont Foot

League - Ligue 2

12th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Vozdovac

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

FK Metalac

League - Super Liga

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Northampton Town

2 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

AFC Wimbledon

League - League One

11th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

FC Volendam

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jong FC Utrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Excelsior

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sigma Olomouc

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Bohemians 1905

League - 1. Liga

10th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Deportes Iquique

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Universidad de Chile

League - Primera Division

10th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

League - Leumit League

10th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tianjin Teda

League - Super League Grp. B

9th SEPTEMBER 22:06 GMT

 

Santos

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Pumas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Colo Colo

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

9th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Nizhny Novgorod

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Volgar

League - National Football League

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cyprus

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Azerbaijan

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Luxembourg

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Montenegro

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sogndal

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Stroemmen

League - 1. Divisjon

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Northern Ireland

1 - 5  (1 - 3)

 

Norway

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

7th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

SJK Akatemia

League - Ykkonen

7th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

IFK Vaernamo

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FK Karlskrona

League - Ettan Soedra

6th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Sandvikens IF

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

IFK Luleaa

League - Ettan Norra

6th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Altonaer FC 93

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck

League - Regionalliga North Group North

5th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Atlas

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cruz Azul

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Tranmere Rovers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Harrogate

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Forest Green Rovers

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Leyton Orient

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Norway

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Austria

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

SV Roedinghausen

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

4th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Shenzhen FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shanghai Shenhua

League - Super League Grp. A

3rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Palestino

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Latvia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Andorra

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

3rd SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Italy U21

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Slovenia U21

League - Friendlies U21

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Bahia

3 - 5  (2 - 3)

 

Flamengo

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Kjellerup

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Thisted

League - DBU Pokalen

2nd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Cerezo Osaka

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Kashiwa Reysol

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Parana Clube

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

1st SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

SV Lichtenberg 47

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

BSG Chemie Leipzig

League - Regionalliga Northeast

31st AGUSTUS 19:00 GMT

 

Guarani

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oeste FC

League - Serie B