PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

89%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3570

TIPS TARUHAN

+127621.05

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$35700

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.15

PELUANG RATA-RATA

357.48%

ROI

85.77%

TINGKAT HIT

3062

KEBERHASILAN

406

GAGAL

72

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

Bristol City

Bristol City

VS

Aston Villa

Aston Villa

League - EFL Cup

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Djurgaarden

Djurgaarden

VS

CFR Cluj

CFR Cluj

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

FC Rostov

FC Rostov

VS

Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Haifa

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 21:30 GMT

 

Real Salt Lake

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

LA Galaxy

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 21:30 GMT

 

Real Salt Lake

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

LA Galaxy

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Bari

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

ASD Trastevere

League - Coppa Italia

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Shifnal Town

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Alvechurch

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Stevenage

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Southampton Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. C

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cobh Ramblers

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Bray Wanderers

League - 1. Division

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Moscow

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FK Akhmat

League - Premier League

21st SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Chungnam Asan FC

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Suwon FC

League - K-League 2

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Gaziantep FK

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Fatih Karagumruk

LIGA - Super Lig

20th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Metz

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Reims

League - Ligue 1

20th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Hartberg

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Wolfsberger AC

League - Bundesliga

20th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Magdeburg

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Hallescher FC

League - 3. Liga

19th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

League - Regionalliga North Group North

19th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Meppen

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

1860 Muenchen

League - 3. Liga

19th SEPTEMBER 04:00 GMT

 

Lions FC

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Redlands United

League - Queensland

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Slavia Prague

5 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Teplice

League - 1. Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Helmond Sport

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Floridsdorfer AC

League - 2. Liga

17th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Independiente del Valle

5 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Flamengo

LIGA - Copa Libertadores Grp. A

17th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Linfield

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Floriana

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Stoke City

League - EFL Cup

17th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Kaisar Kyzylorda

1 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

APOEL Nicosia

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

SC Wiedenbrueck

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Bonner SC

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Nea Salamis

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Achyronas Liopetriou

League - Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Perth Glory Youth

5 - 1  (4 - 0)

 

Rockingham City FC

League - Western Relegation Group

15th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Curico Unido

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Primera Division

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Burton Albion

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Aston Villa

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Leyton Orient

3 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Plymouth Argyle

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cefn Druids AFC

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Flint Town United

LIGA - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Brighton & Hove Albion

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Chelsea

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

NAC Breda

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Den Bosch

League - Eerste Divisie

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Al Hilal

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Pakhtakor Tashkent

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

13th SEPTEMBER 18:45 GMT

 

Palmeiras

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Sport Recife

League - Serie A

13th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Asker

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Arendal Fotball

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

13th SEPTEMBER 06:40 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

-   -

 

Arka Gdynia

League - 1. Division

12th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Valenciennes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chateauroux

League - Ligue 2

12th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Warta Poznan

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Piast Gliwice

LIGA - Ekstraklasa

12th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Umraniyespor

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Bandirmaspor

League - 1. Lig

12th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

SfB-Oure FA

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Thisted

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

HB Koege

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Hvidovre

League - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Puszcza Niepolomice

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Korona Kielce

League - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Austria Lustenau

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

SV Horn

League - 2. Liga

10th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Widzew Lodz

League - 1. Division

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Norrkoeping

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

LIGA - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Mikkelin Kissat

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kultsu

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

9th SEPTEMBER 21:00 GMT

 

Colorado Rapids

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Houston Dynamo

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Santos FC

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Shenzhen FC

League - Super League Grp. A

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Morecambe

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Rochdale

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B

8th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Austria U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

England U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Blackpool

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Barrow

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Austria

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Romania

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

7th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Halmstads BK

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Degerfors

League - Superettan

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bradford City

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Qingdao Huanghai

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

League - Super League Grp. B

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Brabrand

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Thisted

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Figueirense

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Parana Clube

League - Serie B

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Finland U21

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Romania U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

4th SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Al-Ahli

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Al-Wakra

League - Qatar Stars League

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Al Masry

League - Premier League

3rd SEPTEMBER 13:45 GMT

 

Al-Shabab SC

1 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Kuwait SC

League - Premier League

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

League - Leumit League

2nd SEPTEMBER 22:30 GMT

 

Portland Timbers

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

LA Galaxy

LIGA - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

IFK Haninge BRB

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Oerebro Syrianska IF

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Polokwane City

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

League - Premier Soccer League

1st SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Toronto FC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Montreal Impact

League - Major League Soccer

1st SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico Grau

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Petrolul Ploiesti

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Farul Constanta

League - Liga II