GABRIEL EYOB PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

89%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3969

TIPS TARUHAN

+151163.25

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$39690

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.14

PELUANG RATA-RATA

380.86%

ROI

84.58%

TINGKAT HIT

3357

KEBERHASILAN

495

GAGAL

78

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

28th JANUARI 14:30 GMT

Sion

Sion

VS

Basel

Basel

League - Super League

28th JANUARI 13:30 GMT

Anapolina

Anapolina

VS

Gremio Anapolis

Gremio Anapolis

League - Goiano

27th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Hibernian

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Rangers

League - Premiership

27th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Swansea City

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Brentford

League - Championship

27th JANUARI 11:45 GMT

 

Atalanta

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Lazio

League - Coppa Italia

26th JANUARI 18:00 GMT

 

Palmeiras

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Vasco da Gama

LIGA - Serie A

26th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Milton Keynes Dons

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Charlton Athletic

League - League One

26th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

-   -

 

Bolton Wanderers

League - League Two

26th JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

Alcorcon

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Albacete

League - LaLiga2

25th JANUARI 17:30 GMT

 

Once Caldas

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Junior FC

League - Primera A Apertura

25th JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

Brescia

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Monza

LIGA - Serie B

25th JANUARI 10:15 GMT

 

Al-Faisaly

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al Hilal

League - Premier League

25th JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

Neroca FC

1 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Gokulam FC

League - I-League

24th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Genoa

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Cagliari

League - Serie A

24th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Dijon

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Strasbourg

League - Ligue 1

24th JANUARI 06:30 GMT

 

Juventus

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Bologna

League - Serie A

23rd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Stockport County

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Boreham Wood

League - National League

23rd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Dagenham & Redbridge

3 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Kings Lynn Town

League - National League

23rd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Leyton Orient

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

22nd JANUARI 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Erzgebirge Aue

League - 2. Bundesliga

22nd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Chindia Targoviste

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

FC Academica Clinceni

League - Liga I

22nd JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

-   -

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

League - Leumit League

21st JANUARI 19:30 GMT

 

CA Defensores de Belgrano

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Quilmes

League - Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff

21st JANUARI 12:45 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

2 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

OH Leuven

League - First Division A

21st JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Rentistas

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Boston River

League - Primera Division Clausura

20th JANUARI 17:15 GMT

 

Gremio

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

20th JANUARI 15:30 GMT

 

Villarreal

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Granada

LIGA - LaLiga

20th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

Al-Sadd

7 - 0  (4 - 0)

 

Al-Khor

League - Qatar Stars League

20th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

SuperSport United

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

AmaZulu FC

League - Premier Soccer League

19th JANUARI 15:15 GMT

 

Roma

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Spezia

League - Coppa Italia

19th JANUARI 13:30 GMT

 

Harrogate

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Exeter City

League - League Two

19th JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Goztepe

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Genclerbirligi

League - Super Lig

18th JANUARI 14:30 GMT

 

Hamburger SV

5 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Osnabrueck

League - 2. Bundesliga

18th JANUARI 07:30 GMT

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

-   -

 

ENPPI

League - Premier League

17th JANUARI 19:00 GMT

 

Deportiva San Carlos

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Club Sport Herediano

League - Primera Division Clausura

17th JANUARI 12:00 GMT

 

Atalanta

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Genoa

League - Serie A

17th JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Club Atletico Progreso

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Clausura

16th JANUARI 15:30 GMT

 

Tondela

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Boavista

League - Primeira Liga

16th JANUARI 12:00 GMT

 

Fuenlabrada

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Levante

League - Copa del Rey

16th JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Gaziantep FK

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kayserispor

League - Super Lig

16th JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Gaziantep FK

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kayserispor

LIGA - Super Lig

15th JANUARI 12:45 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

15th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

Ajman

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Al Fujairah

League - Arabian Gulf League

15th JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

AGF

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Viborg

LIGA - Club Friendlies

15th JANUARI 07:30 GMT

 

El Geish

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wadi Degla FC

League - Premier League

14th JANUARI 17:15 GMT

 

Universidad de Chile

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

14th JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

CFR Cluj

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Academica Clinceni

League - Liga I

13th JANUARI 19:30 GMT

 

Corinthians

5 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Fluminense

League - Serie A

13th JANUARI 17:00 GMT

 

Avai FC

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Vitoria

League - Serie B

13th JANUARI 15:15 GMT

 

Tottenham Hotspur

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fulham

League - Premier League

12th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Exeter City

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bolton Wanderers

League - League Two

12th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Bristol Rovers

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Wimbledon

League - EFL Trophy Final Stage

12th JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

OHiggins

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera Division

11th JANUARI 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Juarez

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

11th JANUARI 10:15 GMT

 

PAS Giannina

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

League - Super League

11th JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

Palestino

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

10th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Farense

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Gil Vicente

League - Primeira Liga

10th JANUARI 05:30 GMT

 

Fatih Karagumruk

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Konyaspor

League - Super Lig

10th JANUARI 05:00 GMT

 

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bayrampasa

League - 3. Lig Grp. 4

9th JANUARI 19:30 GMT

 

Argentinos Juniors

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Boca Juniors

LIGA - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group A

9th JANUARI 15:10 GMT

 

Lanus

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Rosario Central

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff Group A

9th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

Ethnikos Achnas

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Apollon Limassol

League - 1. Division

9th JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

VfB Stuttgart II

2 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

TSG Balingen

League - Regionalliga Southwest

8th JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

NAC Breda

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

LIGA - Eerste Divisie

8th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Rio Ave

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Portimonense

League - Primeira Liga

8th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Niort

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Amiens

League - Ligue 2

8th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Wadi Degla FC

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

ENPPI

League - Premier League

7th JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

SD Amorebieta

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sporting Gijon

League - Copa del Rey

7th JANUARI 10:15 GMT

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

NFC Volos

League - Super League

7th JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Ankaraspor

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Adanaspor

League - 1. Lig

6th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Manchester United

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Manchester City

League - EFL Cup

6th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Atalanta

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Parma Calcio 1913

League - Serie A

6th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Lazio

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fiorentina

League - Serie A

5th JANUARI 19:30 GMT

 

River Plate

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Palmeiras

League - Copa Libertadores Final Stage

5th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

Ermis Aradippou

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Nea Salamis

League - 1. Division

5th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

TS Galaxy

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Baroka FC

League - Premier Soccer League

4th JANUARI 14:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Paderborn

League - 2. Bundesliga

4th JANUARI 12:30 GMT

 

Girona

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sabadell

League - LaLiga2

4th JANUARI 12:00 GMT

 

Reggiana

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Pescara

League - Serie B

3rd JANUARI 17:20 GMT

 

Patronato de Parana

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lanus

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff Group A

3rd JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

AEK Larnaca

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Omonia Nicosia

League - 1. Division

3rd JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Roma

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sampdoria

League - Serie A

2nd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

East Fife

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Falkirk

League - League One

2nd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Aberdeen

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dundee United

League - Premiership

2nd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Harrogate

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Cheltenham Town

LIGA - League Two

2nd JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

OHiggins

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

La Serena

League - Primera Division

1st JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

Manchester United

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Aston Villa

LIGA - Premier League

1st JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Baniyas

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Al-Dhafra

League - Arabian Gulf League

1st JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Baniyas

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Al-Dhafra

League - Arabian Gulf League