PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

92%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4491

TIPS TARUHAN

+130560.75

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$44910

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

290.72%

ROI

85.88%

TINGKAT HIT

3857

KEBERHASILAN

476

GAGAL

129

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

Jorge Wilstermann

Jorge Wilstermann

VS

Club Atletico Penarol

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

24th SEPTEMBER GMT

 

PRIBADI

Dan

 

RAHASIA

LIGA - PRIBADI

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

Persepolis

Persepolis

VS

Sharjah Cultural Club

Sharjah Cultural Club

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

VS

Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Afula

League - Leumit League

23rd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

FC Cincinnati

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Philadelphia Union

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Potenza

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Triestina

League - Coppa Italia

23rd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Jeonbuk FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Seongnam FC

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Luton Town

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Manchester United

League - EFL Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Margate

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Hayes & Yeading United

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Brentford

League - EFL Cup

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

GAIS

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Kfar Saba

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

League - Ligat HaAl

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

League - Ekstraklasa

20th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Royal Antwerp

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Eupen

League - First Division A

20th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

El Entag El Harby

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

El Gounah

League - Premier League

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

SD Huesca

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Cadiz

League - LaLiga

19th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Orense

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Aucas

League - Serie A - First Stage

19th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Vaalerenga

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Molde

LIGA - Eliteserien

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Blackpool

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Swindon Town

League - League One

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Middlesbrough

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

AFC Bournemouth

League - Championship

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Jahn Regensburg

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Rapid Wien (A)

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Juniors OOe

LIGA - 2. Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Ajax Cape Town

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Black Leopards

League - Premier Soccer League Qualification Group

18th SEPTEMBER 07:35 GMT

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Henan Jianye

League - Cup

17th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Sport Boys

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Hartberg

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

League - Leumit League

16th SEPTEMBER 21:00 GMT

 

Deportiva San Carlos

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Saprissa

League - Primera Division Apertura

16th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

0 - 0  (X - X)

VIEW ALL
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 1-0 (0-0)
  • 0-2 (0-1)

 

 

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

SV Drochtersen/Assel

League - Regionalliga North Group North

16th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Cockburn City

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Armadale

League - Western Championship Group

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Bradford City

0 - 5  (0 - 4)

 

Lincoln City

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Watford

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Coventry City

League - EFL Cup

14th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Monterrey

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

14th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

RW Essen

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Arminia Bielefeld

League - DFB Pokal

14th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Stroemmen

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Hamarkameratene

League - 1. Divisjon

13th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

OB

3 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

FC Koebenhavn

League - Superligaen

13th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Fredericia

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Kolding IF

League - 1. Division

13th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Lyngby

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AaB

League - Superligaen

13th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Guangzhou R&F F.C.

LIGA - Super League Grp. A

12th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Slask Wroclaw

3 - 3  (2 - 3)

 

Lech Poznan

League - Ekstraklasa

12th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Aarau

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wil

League - Cup

12th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

FC Academica Clinceni

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chindia Targoviste

League - Liga I

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

HIK

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Skovshoved

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Ljungskile

League - Superettan

11th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Rapid Wien

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Admira Moedling

League - Bundesliga

10th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

7 - 1  (5 - 0)

 

San Jose Earthquakes

League - Major League Soccer

10th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

Everton CD

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Antofagasta

League - Primera Division

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Haessleholm

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kristianstad FC

LIGA - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Cruz Azul

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Pachuca

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Botafogo RJ

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Botafogo RJ

League - Serie A

8th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

VIEW ALL
  • 0-2 (0-2)
  • 0-1 (0-0)
  • 1-1 (0-0)

 

 

8th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Cusco FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Academia Cantolao

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Lillestroem

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ranheim

League - 1. Divisjon

8th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Union La Calera

League - Primera Division

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Northern Ireland

1 - 5  (1 - 3)

 

Norway

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Israel

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Slovakia

LIGA - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

7th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Czech Republic U21

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Croatia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4

5th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Shelbourne

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cork City

League - Premier Division

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Crawley Town

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Millwall

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 05:00 GMT

 

Mt Druitt Town Rangers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

North Shore Mariners

League - New South Wales

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Norway

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Austria

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

AC Horsens

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Esbjerg fB

League - Club Friendlies

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Moldova

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kosovo

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Al Masry

League - Premier League

2nd SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Ceara

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Fortaleza

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 15:30 GMT

 

Guayaquil City

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Serie A - First Stage

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

VfB Auerbach

2 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Energie Cottbus

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

1 - 6  (0 - 0)

VIEW ALL
  • 1-6 (0-0)
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 5-2 (2-1)
  • 5-2 (2-1)

 

 

1st SEPTEMBER 15:30 GMT

 

Orense

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Mushuc Runa

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Vanloese IF

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Hilleroed

League - DBU Pokalen

1st SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

5 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Chongqing Lifan

League - Super League Grp. B

31st AGUSTUS 22:05 GMT

 

Leon

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes