PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

75%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2450

TIPS TARUHAN

+22002.16

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$24500

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.13

PELUANG RATA-RATA

89.80%

ROI

84.12%

TINGKAT HIT

2061

KEBERHASILAN

303

GAGAL

65

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

Galatasaray

Galatasaray

VS

Hajduk Split

Hajduk Split

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

VS

Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Afula

League - Leumit League

24th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

Fehervar FC

Fehervar FC

VS

Reims

Reims

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Lindome GIF

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Torns IF

League - Ettan Soedra

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oberneuland

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wolfsburg II

League - Regionalliga North Group South

23rd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Oldenburg

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

SSV Jeddeloh

League - Regionalliga North Group South

22nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Cucuta

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Deportivo Cali

League - Primera A Apertura

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Scarborough Athletic

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Ashton United

League - FA Cup Qualification

21st SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

VIEW ALL
  • 1-3 (1-2)
  • 1-1 (0-0)
  • 2-0 (1-0)
  • 0-0 (0-0)

 

 

21st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Al-Taawoun

0 - 6  (0 - 1)

 

Sharjah Cultural Club

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Lillestroem

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kongsvinger

League - 1. Divisjon

21st SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Shenzhen FC

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Shandong Luneng

League - Super League Grp. A

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Rochdale

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Portsmouth

League - League One

20th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

AIK

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Hammarby

League - Allsvenskan

20th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Olimpik Donetsk

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Minaj

League - Premier League

19th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oergryte FF

League - Superettan

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Newport County

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Barrow

League - League Two

19th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

FC Anyang

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jeonnam Dragons

League - K-League 2

18th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

LDU Portoviejo

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Olmedo

League - Serie A - First Stage

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Avranches

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Stade Briochin

League - National

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Atletico Grau

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Hartberg

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hibernians

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Fehervar FC

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Riga FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Tre Fiori

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Degerfors

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Dalkurd FF

League - Superettan

16th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

AC Kajaani

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

MP

League - Ykkonen

16th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Sorrento

0 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Gwelup Croatia

League - Western Championship Group

15th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Al-Ain

3 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Al-Sadd

League - AFC Champions League Grp. D

15th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Zenit Irkutsk

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Khimki

League - Cup Grp. 5

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Oeygarden FK

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

KFUM

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Stjoerdals Blink

5 - 4  (2 - 3)

 

Sandnes

League - 1. Divisjon

13th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

VIEW ALL
  • 3-1 (2-1)
  • 3-1 (1-1)
  • 0-1 (0-1)
  • 4-2 (2-2)

 

 

13th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Floroe

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Senja

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

13th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Pogon Szczecin

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Wisla Krakow

League - Ekstraklasa

13th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Lyngby

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AaB

League - Superligaen

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Sivasspor

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Alanyaspor

League - Super Lig

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Barnsley

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Luton Town

League - Championship

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

HJS Akatemia

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SalPa

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

5 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Paksi SE

League - NB I

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Dalkurd FF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Umeaa

League - Superettan

11th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

League - Ekstraklasa

10th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Valur

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

HK Kopavogs

League - Cup

10th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Iksal

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

League - Leumit League

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Montreal Impact

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Toronto FC

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Leon

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Tigres

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 20:06 GMT

 

Monterrey

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Southend United

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

West Ham United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Aasane

5 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Jerv

League - 1. Divisjon

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

5 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Universitario de Deportes

3 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Alianza Universidad

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

6th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

VIEW ALL
  • 3-1 (2-1)
  • 2-2 (1-1)
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 0-0 (X-X)

 

 

5th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

GKS Belchatow

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Miedz Legnica

League - 1. Division

5th SEPTEMBER 06:30 GMT

 

Port Darwin

1 - 4  (1 - 0)

 

University Azzurri FC

League - Northern

5th SEPTEMBER 04:30 GMT

 

Brisbane Strikers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Eastern Suburbs

League - Queensland

4th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Ponte Preta

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Botafogo SP

League - Serie B

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Italy

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Malta U21

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Northern Ireland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Moldova

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kosovo

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

3rd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Henan Jianye

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Dalian Professional FC

League - Super League Grp. A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

IFK Haninge BRB

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Oerebro Syrianska IF

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:15 GMT

 

Olmedo

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Delfin

League - Serie A - First Stage

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Kaizer Chiefs

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Chippa United

League - Premier Soccer League

1st SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Petrolul Ploiesti

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Farul Constanta

League - Liga II

1st SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Qingdao Huanghai

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B

31st AGUSTUS 19:00 GMT

 

Guarani

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oeste FC

League - Serie B