PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

79%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3249

TIPS TARUHAN

+26921.95

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$32490

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

82.86%

ROI

83.81%

TINGKAT HIT

2723

KEBERHASILAN

433

GAGAL

71

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich

VS

Sevilla

Sevilla

League - UEFA Super Cup

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

VS

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

League - Leumit League

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Iksal

VS

Hapoel Ironi Akko

Hapoel Ironi Akko

League - Leumit League

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Highworth Town

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Melksham Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Millwall

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Burnley

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 06:30 GMT

 

Ulsan Hyundai

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Pohang Steelers

League - Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bury Town

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Brightlingsea Regent

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sao Bento

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sao Bernardo

League - Paulista A2 Playoff

22nd SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

JJK

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FCV

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

21st SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

FUS Rabat

5 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Olympic Club de Safi

League - Botola Pro

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Lillestroem

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kongsvinger

League - 1. Divisjon

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sogndal

3 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Stjoerdals Blink

League - 1. Divisjon

20th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Atletico de San Luis

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Monterrey

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Galatasaray

League - Super Lig

20th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Nice

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Ligue 1

19th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Panetolikos

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

AEK Athens

League - Super League

19th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Manchester United

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Crystal Palace

League - Premier League

19th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

FC Anyang

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jeonnam Dragons

League - K-League 2

18th SEPTEMBER 22:30 GMT

 

Mazatlan FC

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Cruz Azul

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Sligo Rovers

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bohemian FC

League - Premier Division

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Coventry City

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Queens Park Rangers

League - Championship

17th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Independiente del Valle

5 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Flamengo

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. A

17th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Riteriai

1 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Slovan Liberec

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 07:35 GMT

 

Meizhou Hakka

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Guizhou Hengfeng

League - China League Grp. B

16th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

B36 Torshavn

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

TNS

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Ulm

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FSV Frankfurt

League - Regionalliga Southwest

16th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

MuSa

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

SJK Akatemia

League - Ykkonen

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Newtown

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Caernarfon

League - Premier League

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Watford

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Wuhan Zall

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - Super League Grp. B

14th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

League - Eerste Divisie

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oestersunds FK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oerebro

League - Allsvenskan

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Ranheim

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Ull/Kisa

League - 1. Divisjon

13th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

CFR Cluj

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hermannstadt

League - Liga I

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Thun

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Luzern

League - Cup

13th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

SKN St. Poelten

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sturm Graz

League - Bundesliga

12th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Deinze

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

RWD Molenbeek

League - First Division B

12th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

FC Utrecht

-   -

 

AZ Alkmaar

League - Eredivisie

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Doncaster Rovers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Milton Keynes Dons

League - League One

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

NEC Nijmegen

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Jong Ajax

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Bray Wanderers

League - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Dalkurd FF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Umeaa

League - Superettan

10th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Valur

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

HK Kopavogs

League - Cup

10th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Breidablik

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

KR Reykjavik

League - Cup

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Fenix

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Maldonado

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Capalaba

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Gold Coast United FC

League - Queensland

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Olympic FC

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Redlands United

League - Queensland

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Capalaba

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Gold Coast United FC

League - Queensland

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Belgium

5 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Iceland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 2

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Port Vale

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Tranmere Rovers

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D

8th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Grorud

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Stjoerdals Blink

League - 1. Divisjon

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Israel

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Slovakia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers II

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

5th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Ceara

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Santos FC

League - Serie A

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Wigan Athletic

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Crawley Town

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Millwall

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 22:30 GMT

 

FC Juarez

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Santos

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

UCD

8 - 0  (4 - 0)

 

Wexford FC

League - 1. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Lithuania

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Kazakhstan

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

3rd SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Queretaro FC

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Toluca

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Ironi Akko

League - Leumit League

2nd SEPTEMBER 22:30 GMT

 

Portland Timbers

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

LA Galaxy

League - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Luleaa

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

IK Frej Taeby

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Babelsberg

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Chemnitzer FC

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st SEPTEMBER 15:30 GMT

 

Orense

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Mushuc Runa

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

5 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Chongqing Lifan

League - Super League Grp. B