PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

75%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2738

TIPS TARUHAN

+22514.69

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$27380

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

82.23%

ROI

83.67%

TINGKAT HIT

2291

KEBERHASILAN

357

GAGAL

63

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

Ayacucho FC

Ayacucho FC

VS

Binacional

Binacional

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Sporting Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi

VS

Partizan Beograd

Partizan Beograd

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

Viktoria Plzen

Viktoria Plzen

VS

SoenderjyskE

SoenderjyskE

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Portland Timbers

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Seattle Sounders FC

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Portland Timbers

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Seattle Sounders FC

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Preston North End

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Brighton & Hove Albion

League - EFL Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sao Bento

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sao Bernardo

League - Paulista A2 Playoff

22nd SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Excelsior

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Shrewsbury Town

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Newcastle United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

21st SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Manchester City

League - Premier League

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cabinteely

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Galway United FC

League - 1. Division

21st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sandnes

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Tromsoe

League - 1. Divisjon

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Basel

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

FC Vaduz

League - Super League

20th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Zaglebie Lubin

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cracovia

League - Ekstraklasa

20th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Southampton

2 - 5  (1 - 1)

 

Tottenham Hotspur

League - Premier League

19th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Orense

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Aucas

League - Serie A - First Stage

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Burton Albion

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - League One

19th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Sandhausen

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Darmstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Longford Town

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

UCD

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Drogheda United

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 11:45 GMT

 

Kaiserslautern

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Dynamo Dresden

League - 3. Liga

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Ljungskile

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Norrby

League - Superettan

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Ljungskile

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Norrby

League - Superettan

17th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

IFK Gothenburg

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FC Koebenhavn

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Wadi Degla FC

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Pyramids FC

League - Premier League

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

FC Wegberg-Beeck

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Schalke 04 II

League - Regionalliga West

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Dinamo Zagreb

League - Champions League Qualification

15th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

West Ham United

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Charlton Athletic

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Persepolis

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Taawoun

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

3 - 3  (3 - 3)

 

Hessen Kassel

League - Regionalliga Southwest

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

CS Universitatea Craiova

League - Liga I

14th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Al Ahli

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al Shorta

League - AFC Champions League Grp. A

14th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

El Hodood

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Al Masry

League - Premier League

13th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Vaalerenga

5 - 1  (5 - 1)

 

Brann

League - Eliteserien

13th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

RoPS II

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Kemi City FC

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

13th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Holstebro Boldklub

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Brabrand

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

12th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Nashville SC

4 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Atlanta United

League - Major League Soccer

12th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Haifa

League - Ligat HaAl

12th SEPTEMBER 06:40 GMT

 

LKS Lodz

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Stomil Olsztyn

League - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Feirense

-   -

 

Chaves

League - Segunda Liga

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Oesters IF

League - Superettan

11th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Chongqing Lifan

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Hebei CFFC

League - Super League Grp. B

10th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Deportes Iquique

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Universidad de Chile

League - Primera Division

10th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Widzew Lodz

League - 1. Division

10th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Audax Italiano

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

La Serena

League - Primera Division

9th SEPTEMBER 21:30 GMT

 

Real Salt Lake

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Los Angeles FC

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Goias

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Olympic FC

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Redlands United

League - Queensland

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sogndal

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Stroemmen

League - 1. Divisjon

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Ull/Kisa

6 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Oeygarden FK

League - 1. Divisjon

8th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Grorud

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Stjoerdals Blink

League - 1. Divisjon

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Austria

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Romania

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers II

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

-   -

 

Boulogne

League - National

6th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Vasco da Gama

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Serie A

6th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Hungary

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Russia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

6th SEPTEMBER 06:40 GMT

 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

GKS Tychy 71

League - 1. Division

5th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

Libertad

5 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Guairena

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Northampton Town

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Cardiff City

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Salford City

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Rotherham United

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 18:30 GMT

 

La Serena

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Waterford FC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

4th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Iceland U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sweden U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Finland

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Wales

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Al Masry

League - Premier League

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Orleans

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Lunds BK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Torns IF

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Lunds BK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Torns IF

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Consadole Sapporo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Yokohama F.Marinos

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico Grau

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Red Star

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Le Mans

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Avranches

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Creteil

League - National