PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

75%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2628

TIPS TARUHAN

+21637.39

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$26280

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

82.33%

ROI

83.37%

TINGKAT HIT

2191

KEBERHASILAN

349

GAGAL

65

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

Cobresal

Cobresal

VS

Palestino

Palestino

League - Primera Division

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

FK Sarajevo

FK Sarajevo

VS

Buducnost Podgorica

Buducnost Podgorica

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Mura

Mura

VS

PSV Eindhoven

PSV Eindhoven

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

New York City FC

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Toronto FC

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Apollon Limassol

0 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Lech Poznan

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Krylya Sovetov Samara

7 - 0  (4 - 0)

 

Dinamo Briansk

League - National Football League

22nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Cucuta

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Deportivo Cali

League - Primera A Apertura

22nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Cucuta

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Deportivo Cali

League - Primera A Apertura

22nd SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Excelsior

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Umeaa

0 - 6  (0 - 2)

 

Degerfors

League - Superettan

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Mjaellby

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oerebro

League - Allsvenskan

21st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Al-Sadd

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al Nassr FC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. D

20th SEPTEMBER 18:45 GMT

 

Montevideo City Torque

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

River Plate

League - Primera Division Apertura

20th SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

Tondela

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rio Ave

League - Primeira Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Odds Ballklubb

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Stabaek

League - Eliteserien

19th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Mainz 05 II

2 - 6  (0 - 4)

 

Freiburg II

League - Regionalliga Southwest

19th SEPTEMBER 06:40 GMT

 

Widzew Lodz

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Stomil Olsztyn

League - 1. Division

19th SEPTEMBER 06:40 GMT

 

Widzew Lodz

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Stomil Olsztyn

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Necaxa

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Sligo Rovers

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bohemian FC

League - Premier Division

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Longford Town

League - 1. Division

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Bodoe/Glimt

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Zalgiris Vilnius

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Shahr Khodrou FC

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

16th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

CS Alagoano

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie B

16th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Fulham

League - EFL Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Omonia Nicosia

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

League - Champions League Qualification

15th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Santos FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Olimpia

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. G

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Burton Albion

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Aston Villa

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hvidovre

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

FC Helsingoer

League - 1. Division

14th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Chile

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cobresal

League - Primera Division

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

AGF

4 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Vejle Boldklub

League - Superligaen

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

SC Kfar Kasem

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

League - Leumit League

13th SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Serie A

13th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Bahia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Atletico GO

League - Serie A

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Broendby IF

3 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

FC Nordsjaelland

League - Superligaen

12th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Netanya

-   -

 

Bnei Sakhnin

League - Ligat HaAl

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Motherwell

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

St. Johnstone

League - Premiership

12th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Guingamp

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Le Havre

League - Ligue 2

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Ljungskile

League - Superettan

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Oesters IF

League - Superettan

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Oesters IF

League - Superettan

10th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Breidablik

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

KR Reykjavik

League - Cup

10th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

League - Leumit League

10th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Iksal

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

League - Leumit League

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Inter Miami CF

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atlanta United

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Leon

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Tigres

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Irtysh

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

League - National Football League

8th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

CD Guadalajara

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Queretaro FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Peterborough United

3 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Burton Albion

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Crewe Alexandra

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

7th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

-   -

 

Boulogne

League - National

7th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Al-Gharafa

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Rayyan

League - Qatar Stars League

7th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Halmstads BK

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Degerfors

League - Superettan

6th SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Coritiba

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

6th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Oskarshamns AIK

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Utsiktens BK

League - Ettan Soedra

6th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

TSV Schott Mainz

4 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

League - Regionalliga Southwest

5th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Sweden

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

France

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Ulm

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Elversberg

League - Regionalliga Southwest

5th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Derby County

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Barrow

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hannover 96 II

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Delmenhorst

League - Regionalliga North Group South

4th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Iceland U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sweden U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Manly United

5 - 2  (4 - 0)

 

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

League - New South Wales

3rd SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Limon

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

C.S. Cartagines

League - Primera Division Apertura

3rd SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Limon

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

C.S. Cartagines

League - Primera Division Apertura

3rd SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Tanta

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

League - Premier League

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Palmeiras

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Lokomotive Leipzig

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FSV Luckenwalde

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Confianca

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vitoria

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Stade Briochin

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Laval

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Petrolul Ploiesti

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Farul Constanta

League - Liga II