EDWARD VINCENT PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

75%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3228

TIPS TARUHAN

+25628.08

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$32280

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.14

PELUANG RATA-RATA

79.39%

ROI

81.78%

TINGKAT HIT

2640

KEBERHASILAN

465

GAGAL

81

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 23:00 GMT

Melbourne Knights FC U21

Melbourne Knights FC U21

VS

Altona Magic U21

Altona Magic U21

League - NPL Youth Victoria

17th APRIL 17:45 GMT

Nacional

Nacional

VS

Luqueno

Luqueno

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

17th APRIL 10:00 GMT

FAM-MSN

FAM-MSN

VS

Kelantan United

Kelantan United

League - Premier League

16th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Guairena

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Olimpia

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

16th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

GKS Jastrzebie

-   -

 

Miedz Legnica

League - 1. Division

16th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Backa Backa Palanka

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Vojvodina

League - Super Liga

15th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Tachira

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Hermanos Colmenarez

League - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

15th APRIL 14:30 GMT

 

Jataiense

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Anapolis FC

League - Goiano Group A

15th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Monopoli

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Casertana

League - Serie C Grp. C

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 14:30 GMT

 

Hoffenheim

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

11th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

FC Koeln

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Mainz 05

League - 1. Bundesliga

11th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

5 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Vasalunds IF

League - Superettan

11th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Lens

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Lorient

League - Ligue 1

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Accrington Stanley

1 - 5  (1 - 3)

 

AFC Wimbledon

League - League One

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Crewe Alexandra

0 - 6  (0 - 3)

 

Oxford United

League - League One

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Birmingham City

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Stoke City

League - Championship

10th APRIL 01:00 GMT

 

Thespakusatsu Gunma

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

V-Varen Nagasaki

League - J. League 2

9th APRIL 22:30 GMT

 

FC Juarez

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

9th APRIL 18:15 GMT

 

Independiente del Valle

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Gremio

League - Copa Libertadores Qualification

8th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Ajax

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Roma

League - Europa League Final Stage

8th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Granada

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Manchester United

League - Europa League Final Stage

7th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Besiktas

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Alanyaspor

League - Super Lig

7th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

PFC Sochi

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

League - Cup Final Stage

7th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Konyaspor

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ankaragucu

League - Super Lig

6th APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Norwich City

7 - 0  (5 - 0)

 

Huddersfield Town

League - Championship

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

East Fife

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Partick Thistle

League - League One

6th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

FC Heidenheim

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Holstein Kiel

League - 2. Bundesliga

5th APRIL 15:15 GMT

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

2 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

West Ham United

League - Premier League

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Bristol Rovers

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Doncaster Rovers

League - League One

5th APRIL 08:30 GMT

 

SK Austria Klagenfurt

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

SV Lafnitz

League - 2. Liga

4th APRIL 20:00 GMT

 

Racing Club

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Godoy Cruz

League - Copa de la Liga Profesional

4th APRIL 09:05 GMT

 

Newcastle United

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Tottenham Hotspur

League - Premier League

4th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Enyimba

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

ES Setif

League - CAF Confederation Cup Grp. A

3rd APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Nitra

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ruzomberok

League - Super Liga Relegation Group

3rd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Dunfermline Athletic

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hearts

League - Championship

3rd APRIL 04:00 GMT

 

Farul Constanta

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ripensia Timisoara

League - Liga II Relegation Group A

2nd APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

SV Lafnitz

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Rapid Wien (A)

League - 2. Liga

2nd APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

TSC Backa Topola

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Proleter

League - Super Liga

2nd APRIL 10:30 GMT

 

Sporting Covilha

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Academica

League - Segunda Liga

1st APRIL 21:05 GMT

 

La Equidad

2 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Deportivo Cali

League - Primera A Apertura

1st APRIL 19:00 GMT

 

Pelotas

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Esportivo

League - Gaucho

1st APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Modafen FK

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Bayrampasa

League - 3. Lig Grp. 4

31st MARET 21:00 GMT

 

Tecnico Universitario

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Independiente del Valle

League - Serie A - First Stage

31st MARET 18:00 GMT

 

Figueirense

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Hercilio Luz

League - Catarinense