DAVID SPENCER PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

90%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4821

TIPS TARUHAN

+179672.29

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$48210

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.14

PELUANG RATA-RATA

372.69%

ROI

84.46%

TINGKAT HIT

4072

KEBERHASILAN

586

GAGAL

104

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

18th APRIL 01:00 GMT

Kawasaki Frontale

Kawasaki Frontale

VS

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

League - J. League

17th APRIL 14:30 GMT

Barracas Central

Barracas Central

VS

Deportivo Moron

Deportivo Moron

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th APRIL 08:00 GMT

Lugo

Lugo

VS

Alcorcon

Alcorcon

League - LaLiga2

17th APRIL 01:00 GMT

 

Avispa Fukuoka

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Tokyo

League - J. League

16th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Tammeka

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Tulevik Viljandi

League - Meistriliiga

16th APRIL 04:30 GMT

 

Dandenong City U21

2 - 1  (X - X)

 

Green Gully SC U21

League - NPL Youth Victoria

15th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Avai FC

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Cascavel

League - Cup

15th APRIL 17:30 GMT

 

ES Setif

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

JS Kabylie

League - Ligue 1

15th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Clyde

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Dumbarton

League - League One

15th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Baroka FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kaizer Chiefs

LIGA - Premier Soccer League

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Celta Vigo

3 - 4  (3 - 2)

 

Sevilla

League - LaLiga

12th APRIL 14:30 GMT

 

Hoffenheim

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bayer Leverkusen

LIGA - 1. Bundesliga

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Southampton

League - Premier League

11th APRIL 20:00 GMT

 

Queretaro FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Santos

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

11th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Ceramica Cleopatra

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

El Entag El Harby

League - Premier League

11th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Burnley

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Newcastle United

League - Premier League

11th APRIL 01:00 GMT

 

Machida Zelvia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Kyoto Sanga FC

League - J. League 2

10th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

PEC Zwolle

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Twente

League - Eredivisie

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

St. Johnstone

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Aberdeen

League - Premiership Championship Group

9th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

SD Huesca

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Elche

League - LaLiga

9th APRIL 05:05 GMT

 

Macarthur FC

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Brisbane Roar FC

League - A-League

8th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Fenerbahce

League - Super Lig

8th APRIL 10:15 GMT

 

Botev Vratsa

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Botev Plovdiv

League - First Professional League

7th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Kaiserslautern

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FSV Zwickau

League - 3. Liga

7th APRIL 06:30 GMT

 

Incheon United

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Suwon Bluewings

LIGA - K-League 1

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

Ulsan Hyundai

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

FC Seoul

League - K-League 1

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

Ulsan Hyundai

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

FC Seoul

League - K-League 1

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

East Fife

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Partick Thistle

League - League One

6th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Lyngby

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vejle Boldklub

League - Superligaen Relegation Group

6th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

FC Heidenheim

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Holstein Kiel

League - 2. Bundesliga

5th APRIL 19:00 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Patriotas

League - Primera A Apertura

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Nottingham Forest

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Queens Park Rangers

League - Championship

5th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wisla Krakow

LIGA - Ekstraklasa

5th APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Fredericia

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Esbjerg fB

League - 1. Division Promotion Group

4th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Coimbra

League - Mineiro

4th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Sevilla

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Atletico Madrid

League - LaLiga

4th APRIL 05:05 GMT

 

Melbourne Victory

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Sydney FC

League - A-League

3rd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Opava

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Slovacko

League - 1. Liga

3rd APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Fakel

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Neftekhimik

League - Football National League

3rd APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Krylya Sovetov Samara

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Tekstilshchik

League - Football National League

2nd APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Levante

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

SD Huesca

League - LaLiga

2nd APRIL 14:25 GMT

 

Floridsdorfer AC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SK Austria Klagenfurt

League - 2. Liga

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Leyton Orient

League - League Two

1st APRIL 21:00 GMT

 

Olmedo

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Emelec

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Dumbarton

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Airdrieonians

League - League One

1st APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

CS Mioveni

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

U Craiova 1948

League - Liga II Promotion Group