DAVID SPENCER PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

90%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4579

TIPS TARUHAN

+164881.59

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$45790

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.14

PELUANG RATA-RATA

360.08%

ROI

84.80%

TINGKAT HIT

3883

KEBERHASILAN

542

GAGAL

101

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

28th JANUARI 15:00 GMT

Ajax

Ajax

VS

Willem II

Willem II

League - Eredivisie

28th JANUARI 13:15 GMT

Bnei Sakhnin

Bnei Sakhnin

VS

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Beer Sheva

League - Ligat HaAl

27th JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

Burnley

3 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Aston Villa

League - Premier League

27th JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

Ross County

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Motherwell

League - Premiership

27th JANUARI 11:45 GMT

 

Kisvarda

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Fehervar FC

League - NB I

26th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Bromley

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Woking

League - National League

26th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

FC Emmen

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

PSV Eindhoven

League - Eredivisie

26th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

NK Lokomotiva

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Sibenik

League - 1. Division

26th JANUARI 06:00 GMT

 

Esbjerg fB

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vejle Boldklub

LIGA - Club Friendlies

25th JANUARI 11:30 GMT

 

Rio Ave

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Santa Clara

League - Primeira Liga

25th JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Kasimpasa

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sivasspor

League - Super Lig

24th JANUARI 18:05 GMT

 

CD Jaguares

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bucaramanga

League - Primera A Apertura

24th JANUARI 18:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Limon

LIGA - Primera Division Clausura

24th JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

Everton

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - FA Cup

24th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Bari

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Virtus Francavilla

League - Serie C Grp. C

23rd JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Deinze

2 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

Union St.Gilloise

League - First Division B

23rd JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

Nancy

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Niort

League - Ligue 2

23rd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Millwall

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Bristol City

League - FA Cup

22nd JANUARI 17:15 GMT

 

CS Alagoano

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Brasil de Pelotas

League - Serie B

22nd JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Benevento

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Torino

League - Serie A

22nd JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Grasshopper

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

League - Challenge League

21st JANUARI 17:20 GMT

 

Atlanta

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

League - Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff

21st JANUARI 17:00 GMT

 

Goias

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Ceara

League - Serie A

21st JANUARI 15:30 GMT

 

Plaza Colonia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Club Atletico Progreso

League - Primera Division Clausura

20th JANUARI 10:30 GMT

 

Kortrijk

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

St.Truiden

League - First Division A

20th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Orlando Pirates

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lamontville Golden Arrows

League - Premier Soccer League

20th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Udinese

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Atalanta

League - Serie A

19th JANUARI 19:30 GMT

 

OHiggins

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Universidad de Concepcion

League - Primera Division

19th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Lincoln City

-   -

 

Gillingham

League - League One

19th JANUARI 13:30 GMT

 

Peterborough United

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Charlton Athletic

League - League One

18th JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

Arsenal

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Newcastle United

League - Premier League

18th JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

Plaza Colonia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Liverpool FC

LIGA - Primera Division Clausura

18th JANUARI 07:30 GMT

 

Ceramica Cleopatra

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

El Geish

League - Premier League

17th JANUARI 17:30 GMT

 

Nacional

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rentistas

League - Primera Division Clausura

17th JANUARI 12:30 GMT

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Panathinaikos

League - Super League

17th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

Libya

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Niger

League - African Nations Championship Grp. B

16th JANUARI 18:30 GMT

 

Defensa y Justicia

4 - 2  (4 - 1)

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Copa Sudamericana

16th JANUARI 10:15 GMT

 

Oostende

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kortrijk

League - First Division A

16th JANUARI 07:00 GMT

 

Randers FC

5 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Esbjerg fB

League - Club Friendlies

15th JANUARI 12:45 GMT

 

Excelsior

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Eindhoven

League - Eerste Divisie

15th JANUARI 12:00 GMT

 

Cholet

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

15th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

UTA Arad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

League - Liga I

14th JANUARI 15:45 GMT

 

Defensa y Justicia

4 - 4  (3 - 2)

 

Aldosivi

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff Group A

14th JANUARI 12:30 GMT

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AEK Athens

League - Super League

13th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Tranmere Rovers

4 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Leicester City Academy

League - EFL Trophy Final Stage

13th JANUARI 12:30 GMT

 

Beerschot

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cercle Brugge

League - First Division A

13th JANUARI 07:45 GMT

 

Konyaspor

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Gaziantep FK

League - Cup

12th JANUARI 19:30 GMT

 

Palmeiras

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

River Plate

League - Copa Libertadores Final Stage

12th JANUARI 15:15 GMT

 

Burnley

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Manchester United

League - Premier League

12th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Bayer Leverkusen

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

League - DFB Pokal

12th JANUARI 07:45 GMT

 

Bursaspor

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Antalyaspor

LIGA - Cup

11th JANUARI 19:30 GMT

 

Estudiantes

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Central Cordoba de Santiago

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff Group B

11th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Standard Liege

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Waasland-Beveren

League - First Division A

11th JANUARI 12:45 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

LIGA - Eerste Divisie

11th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

Akhisarspor

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Adanaspor

League - 1. Lig

10th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Beerschot

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Gent

League - First Division A

10th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Giana Erminio

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Pergolettese

League - Serie C Grp. A

10th JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

Crawley Town

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Leeds United

League - FA Cup

9th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Blackburn Rovers

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Doncaster Rovers

League - FA Cup

9th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Cambridge United

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Harrogate

League - League Two

9th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Sahab SC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shabab Al-Ordon

League - Premier League

8th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Niort

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Amiens

League - Ligue 2

8th JANUARI 12:30 GMT

 

Sandhausen

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

FC Heidenheim

League - 2. Bundesliga

8th JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

NA Hussein Dey

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

ASO Chlef

League - Ligue 1

7th JANUARI 16:00 GMT

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CA Chaco For Ever

League - Cup

7th JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

Las Rozas CF

3 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Eibar

League - Copa del Rey

7th JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sabadell

League - Copa del Rey

6th JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

Leixoes

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Oliveirense

League - Segunda Liga

6th JANUARI 12:00 GMT

 

SSC Napoli

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Spezia

League - Serie A

6th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Bologna

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Udinese

League - Serie A

5th JANUARI 15:15 GMT

 

Arouca

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Academica

League - Segunda Liga

5th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Guingamp

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Amiens

League - Ligue 2

5th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Valenciennes

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Nancy

League - Ligue 2

4th JANUARI 14:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Paderborn

League - 2. Bundesliga

4th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Venezia

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Pisa

League - Serie B

4th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Cosenza

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Empoli

League - Serie B

4th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Cova da Piedade

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Porto B

LIGA - Segunda Liga

3rd JANUARI 12:30 GMT

 

Real Sociedad

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Osasuna

League - LaLiga

3rd JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Fiorentina

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bologna

League - Serie A

3rd JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Giresunspor

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Tuzlaspor

League - 1. Lig

3rd JANUARI 07:30 GMT

 

Erzgebirge Aue

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Eintracht Braunschweig

LIGA - 2. Bundesliga

2nd JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

Beitar Jerusalem

3 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Hapoel Haifa

League - Ligat HaAl

2nd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Walsall

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Carlisle United

League - League Two

2nd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Port Vale

League - League Two

1st JANUARI 12:30 GMT

 

Everton

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

West Ham United

League - Premier League

1st JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Al-Nasr SC

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Al-Wahda

League - Arabian Gulf League