PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

75%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2451

TIPS TARUHAN

+20525.16

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$24510

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.14

PELUANG RATA-RATA

83.74%

ROI

84.90%

TINGKAT HIT

2081

KEBERHASILAN

285

GAGAL

66

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Besiktas

Besiktas

VS

Rio Ave

Rio Ave

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

SC Kfar Kasem

SC Kfar Kasem

VS

Sektzia Nes Tziona

Sektzia Nes Tziona

League - Leumit League

24th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

Shabab Al-Ordon

Shabab Al-Ordon

VS

Aqaba

Aqaba

League - Premier League

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Leicester City

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Arsenal

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Monopoli

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Modena

League - Coppa Italia

23rd SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

IFK Luleaa

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Oerebro Syrianska IF

League - Ettan Norra

22nd SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Academia Cantolao

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Sport Huancayo

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Slavia Prague

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Tianjin Teda

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hebei CFFC

League - Super League Grp. B

21st SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Bochum

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

St. Pauli

League - 2. Bundesliga

21st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sandnes

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Tromsoe

League - 1. Divisjon

21st SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Arda Kardzhali

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Slavia Sofia

League - First Professional League

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sparta Prague

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Fastav Zlin

League - 1. Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Wolfsburg

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Lierse Kempenzonen

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Club Brugge U23

League - First Division B

19th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Fortuna Koeln

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Wuppertal

League - Regionalliga West

19th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

BFC Dynamo

6 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Bischofswerdaer FV

League - Regionalliga Northeast

19th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Bandirmaspor

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Akhisarspor

League - 1. Lig

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Longford Town

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

UCD

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Drogheda United

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Ermis Aradippou

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Olympiakos Nicosia

League - 1. Division

17th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Osijek

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Basel

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Servette

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Reims

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Mura

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

AGF

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bristol City

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Northampton Town

League - EFL Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Esbjerg fB

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

HB Koege

League - 1. Division

16th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Inglewood United

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Perth

League - Western Relegation Group

15th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Leyton Orient

3 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Plymouth Argyle

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Reading

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Luton Town

League - EFL Cup

14th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al Ahly

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Hapoel Raanana

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Afula

League - Leumit League

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

League - Leumit League

13th SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Barcelona SC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Serie A - First Stage

13th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Mirandes

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Alcorcon

League - LaLiga2

13th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Lille

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Metz

League - Ligue 1

12th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

U Craiova 1948

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Dunarea Calarasi

League - Liga II

12th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

Olimpik Sarajevo

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FK Velez Mostar

League - Premier League

12th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf II

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

VfB Homberg

League - Regionalliga West

11th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Luqueno

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

12 de Octubre

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

11th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Watford

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Middlesbrough

League - Championship

11th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

GKS Jastrzebie

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Radomiak Radom

League - 1. Division

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Norrkoeping

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sirius

-   -

 

AIK

League - Allsvenskan

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Minnesota United

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

FC Dallas

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sporting Cristal

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Universidad San Martin

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

9th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Veles Moscow

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

FC Krasnodar II

League - National Football League

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Luxembourg

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Montenegro

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

8th SEPTEMBER 12:40 GMT

 

Israel U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Kazakhstan U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

8th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

KFUM

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Tromsoe

League - 1. Divisjon

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

UCD

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Galway United FC

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

BSG Chemie Leipzig

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Berliner AK 07

League - Regionalliga Northeast

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Birmingham City

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Cambridge United

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 05:00 GMT

 

Lions FC

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Peninsula Power

League - Queensland

4th SEPTEMBER 22:30 GMT

 

FC Juarez

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Santos

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

4th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Georgia U21

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

France U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Finland U21

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Romania U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Slovenia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Greece

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Latvia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Andorra

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Babelsberg

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Chemnitzer FC

League - Regionalliga Northeast

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

VfB Auerbach

2 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Energie Cottbus

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Guairena

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

General Diaz

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

1st SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

5 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Chongqing Lifan

League - Super League Grp. B