DAVID DANILO PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

75%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3004

TIPS TARUHAN

+24300.14

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$30040

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.13

PELUANG RATA-RATA

80.89%

ROI

83.79%

TINGKAT HIT

2517

KEBERHASILAN

382

GAGAL

73

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 10:00 GMT

Lunds BK

Lunds BK

VS

Aatvidaberg

Aatvidaberg

League - Ettan Soedra

17th APRIL 08:00 GMT

Viktoria Koeln 1904

Viktoria Koeln 1904

VS

Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC

League - 3. Liga

17th APRIL 07:30 GMT

Yeovil Town

Yeovil Town

VS

Boreham Wood

Boreham Wood

League - National League

17th APRIL 01:00 GMT

 

Yokohama FC

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Vegalta Sendai

League - J. League

16th APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Galway United FC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Treaty United

League - 1. Division

16th APRIL 12:05 GMT

 

HNK Gorica

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Slaven

League - 1. Division

15th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Avai FC

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Cascavel

League - Cup

15th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Sousa

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Botafogo PB

League - Paraibano

15th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

MTK Budapest

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Fehervar FC

League - FA Cup

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Benevento

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sassuolo

League - Serie A

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

11th APRIL 20:00 GMT

 

Queretaro FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Santos

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

11th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

CS Sfaxien

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Etoile du Sahel

League - CAF Confederation Cup Grp. C

11th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Norrby

League - Superettan

10th APRIL 20:00 GMT

 

Cruz Azul

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CD Guadalajara

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Annan Athletic

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Stirling Albion

League - League Two

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Preston North End

0 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Brentford

League - Championship

9th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Slavia Sofia

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

CSKA 1948

League - First Professional League

9th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Greuther Fuerth

-   -

 

Sandhausen

League - 2. Bundesliga

8th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Granada

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Manchester United

League - Europa League Final Stage

8th APRIL 10:15 GMT

 

Botev Vratsa

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Botev Plovdiv

League - First Professional League

7th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Bayern Munich

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Champions League Final Stage

7th APRIL 12:45 GMT

 

Juventus

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

SSC Napoli

League - Serie A

7th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Konyaspor

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ankaragucu

League - Super Lig

6th APRIL 20:00 GMT

 

LD Alajuelense

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Atlanta United

League - CONCACAF Champions League

6th APRIL 12:45 GMT

 

Monaco

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Metz

League - Coupe de France

6th APRIL 06:30 GMT

 

Daegu FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Seongnam FC

League - K-League 1

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Exeter City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Mansfield Town

League - League Two

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Bristol Rovers

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Doncaster Rovers

League - League One

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Wrexham

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Torquay United

League - National League

4th APRIL 09:30 GMT

 

VfB Stuttgart

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Werder Bremen

League - 1. Bundesliga

4th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Reims

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Rennes

League - Ligue 1

4th APRIL 08:30 GMT

 

Kisvarda

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Fehervar FC

League - NB I

3rd APRIL 12:15 GMT

 

Difaa El Jadida

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chabab Mohammedia

League - Botola Pro

3rd APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

BATE Borisov

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Gomel

League - Premier League

3rd APRIL 04:00 GMT

 

ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea

5 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Pandurii

League - Liga II Relegation Group A

2nd APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Almeria

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga2

2nd APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Lecce

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Salernitana

League - Serie B

2nd APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

SV Lafnitz

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Rapid Wien (A)

League - 2. Liga

1st APRIL 17:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Pasto

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Bucaramanga

League - Primera A Apertura

1st APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

East Fife

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Clyde

League - League One

31st MARET 22:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Guadalupe FC

League - Primera Division Clausura