CHRIS HODGSON PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

79%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4313

TIPS TARUHAN

+35782.76

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$43130

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.18

PELUANG RATA-RATA

82.96%

ROI

83.47%

TINGKAT HIT

3600

KEBERHASILAN

579

GAGAL

106

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

28th JANUARI 14:30 GMT

St. Pauli

St. Pauli

VS

Bochum

Bochum

League - 2. Bundesliga

28th JANUARI 13:15 GMT

Bnei Sakhnin

Bnei Sakhnin

VS

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Beer Sheva

League - Ligat HaAl

28th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

Hermannstadt

Hermannstadt

VS

Chindia Targoviste

Chindia Targoviste

League - Liga I

27th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

VVV-Venlo

4 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Vitesse

League - Eredivisie

27th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Middlesbrough

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Rotherham United

League - Championship

27th JANUARI 13:30 GMT

 

Greenock Morton

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Inverness CT

League - Championship

26th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Dungannon Swifts

-   -

 

Glenavon

League - Premiership

26th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Boreham Wood

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chesterfield

League - National League

26th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Southend United

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Bradford City

League - League Two

25th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Le Mans

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Red Star

League - National

25th JANUARI 13:15 GMT

 

Hapoel Beer Sheva

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Hadera

League - Ligat HaAl

25th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

FC Porto B

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Benfica B

League - Segunda Liga

24th JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

FC Utrecht

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sparta Rotterdam

League - Eredivisie

24th JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

Cape Town City FC

4 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Lamontville Golden Arrows

League - Premier Soccer League

24th JANUARI 07:00 GMT

 

Bordeaux

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Angers

League - Ligue 1

23rd JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

Paris FC

4 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Amiens

League - Ligue 2

23rd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Sheffield United

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Plymouth Argyle

League - FA Cup

23rd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Dunfermline Athletic

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ayr United

League - Championship

22nd JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

FC FCSB

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Voluntari

League - Liga I

22nd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

NK Lokomotiva

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Osijek

League - 1. Division

22nd JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

RC Relizane

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

CR Belouizdad

League - Ligue 1

21st JANUARI 17:20 GMT

 

Deportivo Moron

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Riestra

League - Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff

21st JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

Genk

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Gent

League - First Division A

21st JANUARI 12:45 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

2 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

OH Leuven

League - First Division A

20th JANUARI 19:30 GMT

 

Bragantino

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Serie A

20th JANUARI 12:30 GMT

 

Nancy

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sochaux

League - Coupe de France

20th JANUARI 10:30 GMT

 

Kortrijk

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

St.Truiden

League - First Division A

19th JANUARI 14:30 GMT

 

Mainz 05

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Wolfsburg

League - 1. Bundesliga

19th JANUARI 12:45 GMT

 

Royal Excel Mouscron

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Waasland-Beveren

League - First Division A

19th JANUARI 03:05 GMT

 

Central Coast Mariners

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

League - A-League

18th JANUARI 14:30 GMT

 

Hamburger SV

5 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Osnabrueck

League - 2. Bundesliga

18th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

Kasimpasa

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Erzurum BB

League - Super Lig

18th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

Kasimpasa

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Erzurum BB

League - Super Lig

17th JANUARI 15:10 GMT

 

CA Defensores de Belgrano

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Instituto

League - Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff

17th JANUARI 07:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Karlsruher SC

League - 2. Bundesliga

17th JANUARI 07:00 GMT

 

Motherwell

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rangers

League - Premiership

16th JANUARI 19:00 GMT

 

Vasco da Gama

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie A

16th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Sporting Charleroi

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

KV Mechelen

League - First Division A

16th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Fermana

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Legnago Salus

League - Serie C Grp. B

15th JANUARI 14:30 GMT

 

Union Berlin

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

15th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

UTA Arad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

League - Liga I

15th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Al Ahli

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Busaiteen

League - Premier League

14th JANUARI 17:15 GMT

 

Universidad de Chile

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

14th JANUARI 15:30 GMT

 

Gil Vicente

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Academico Viseu

League - Cup

14th JANUARI 12:45 GMT

 

SC Heerenveen

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

RKC Waalwijk

League - Eredivisie

13th JANUARI 19:30 GMT

 

Lanus

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Velez Sarsfield

League - Copa Sudamericana

13th JANUARI 19:30 GMT

 

Lanus

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Velez Sarsfield

League - Copa Sudamericana

13th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Juventus

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Genoa

League - Coppa Italia

12th JANUARI 17:15 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Defensa y Justicia

League - Copa Sudamericana

12th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Ebbsfleet United

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Concord Rangers

League - National League South

12th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Exeter City

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bolton Wanderers

League - League Two

11th JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Jong PSV

League - Eerste Divisie

11th JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

Tuerkguecue Muenchen

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Dynamo Dresden

League - 3. Liga

11th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

Olympiakos Nicosia

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Anorthosis

League - 1. Division

10th JANUARI 17:15 GMT

 

Atletico Rafaela

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sarmiento

League - Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B

10th JANUARI 16:15 GMT

 

Atletico GO

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

10th JANUARI 11:00 GMT

 

Hatayspor

2 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Besiktas

League - Super Lig

9th JANUARI 15:10 GMT

 

Union

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Patronato de Parana

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff Group A

9th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Benevento

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Atalanta

League - Serie A

9th JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

Sturm Graz

3 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Osijek

League - Club Friendlies

8th JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

Celta Vigo

0 - 4  (0 - 4)

 

Villarreal

League - LaLiga

8th JANUARI 12:45 GMT

 

MVV Maastricht

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Jong FC Utrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

8th JANUARI 12:30 GMT

 

Karlsruher SC

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Greuther Fuerth

League - 2. Bundesliga

7th JANUARI 10:15 GMT

 

OFI Crete

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Lamia

League - Super League

7th JANUARI 10:15 GMT

 

OFI Crete

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Lamia

League - Super League

7th JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al Masry

League - Premier League

6th JANUARI 13:00 GMT

 

UE Olot

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Osasuna

League - Copa del Rey

6th JANUARI 09:00 GMT

 

Bologna

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Udinese

League - Serie A

6th JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Trabzonspor

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Goztepe

League - Super Lig

5th JANUARI 14:45 GMT

 

Dulwich Hamlet

-   -

 

Maidstone

League - National League South

5th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Clermont Foot

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Grenoble

League - Ligue 2

5th JANUARI 14:00 GMT

 

Auxerre

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Caen

League - Ligue 2

4th JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

FC Den Bosch

League - Eerste Divisie

4th JANUARI 12:00 GMT

 

Frosinone

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

SPAL 2013

League - Serie B

4th JANUARI 08:30 GMT

 

Palestino

4 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Curico Unido

League - Primera Division

3rd JANUARI 15:10 GMT

 

Independiente

3 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Arsenal Sarandi

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group A

3rd JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Athletic Bilbao

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Elche

League - LaLiga

3rd JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Fatih Karagumruk

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Trabzonspor

League - Super Lig

2nd JANUARI 15:00 GMT

 

Real Madrid

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Celta Vigo

League - LaLiga

2nd JANUARI 14:30 GMT

 

CS Alagoano

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sampaio Correa

League - Serie B

2nd JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Al-Riffa

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Hidd

League - Premier League

1st JANUARI 10:00 GMT

 

Farsley Celtic AFC

-   -

 

Guiseley

League - National League North

1st JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

1st JANUARI 08:00 GMT

 

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

League - Leumit League

1st JANUARI 00:40 GMT

 

Kawasaki Frontale

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Gamba Osaka

League - Cup