PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

70%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3639

TIPS TARUHAN

+39138.11

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$36390

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.18

PELUANG RATA-RATA

107.55%

ROI

85.11%

TINGKAT HIT

3097

KEBERHASILAN

430

GAGAL

89

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

FK Sarajevo

FK Sarajevo

VS

Buducnost Podgorica

Buducnost Podgorica

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

Djurgaarden

Djurgaarden

VS

CFR Cluj

CFR Cluj

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

Xinjiang Tianshan

Xinjiang Tianshan

VS

Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC

Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC

League - China League Grp. C

23rd SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Inter Miami CF

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

New York Red Bulls

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Chicago Fire

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Houston Dynamo

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

VIEW ALL
  • 1-1 (0-1)
  • 0-0 (0-0)
  • 1-2 (1-1)

 

 

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Bergisch Gladbach

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Schalke 04 II

League - Regionalliga West

22nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Vizela

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sporting Covilha

League - Segunda Liga

22nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Universitatea Cluj

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

FC Unirea Slobozia

League - Liga II

22nd SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - Super League Grp. B

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cabinteely

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Galway United FC

League - 1. Division

21st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers

6 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Waterford FC

League - Premier Division

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Waldhof Mannheim

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Viktoria Koeln 1904

League - 3. Liga

20th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Rosenborg

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FK Haugesund

League - Eliteserien

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel II

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

FC Hansa Lueneburg

League - Regionalliga North Group North

20th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Arsenal Tula

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

PFC Sochi

League - Premier League

19th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Chateauroux

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Amiens

League - Ligue 2

19th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Fiorentina

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Torino

League - Serie A

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Luton Town

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Derby County

League - Championship

18th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

VIEW ALL
  • 4-1 (2-0)
  • 1-3 (1-2)
  • 7-2 (3-2)
  • 2-1 (1-0)

 

 

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

RWD Molenbeek

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lommel

League - First Division B

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Famalicao

1 - 5  (0 - 3)

 

Benfica

League - Primeira Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

1 - 4  (1 - 4)

 

Rakow Czestochowa

League - Ekstraklasa

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Stoke City

League - EFL Cup

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

OFI Crete

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Apollon Limassol

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Ararat Armenia

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

CS Fola Esch

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 21:30 GMT

 

San Jose Earthquakes

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Portland Timbers

League - Major League Soccer

16th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Southampton

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Brentford

League - EFL Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Esbjerg fB

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

HB Koege

League - 1. Division

15th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Jorge Wilstermann

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

15th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Gent

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rapid Wien

League - Champions League Qualification

15th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Newcastle United

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Blackburn Rovers

League - EFL Cup

14th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Toulouse

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sochaux

League - Ligue 2

14th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Aqaba

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ramtha SC

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Ethnikos Achnas

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Ermis Aradippou

League - 1. Division

13th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Sporting Charleroi

League - First Division A

13th SEPTEMBER 10:45 GMT

 

FC Groningen

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

PSV Eindhoven

League - Eredivisie

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Zorya

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Mariupol

League - Premier League

12th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

VIEW ALL
  • 3-1 (1-0)
  • 2-0 (0-0)
  • 2-0 (0-0)
  • 3-1 (1-0)

 

 

12th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Nitra

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FK Pohronie

League - Super Liga

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

MYPA

3 - 6  (1 - 1)

 

VPS

League - Ykkonen

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Scunthorpe United

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Newport County

League - League Two

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Slaven

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sibenik

League - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Puszcza Niepolomice

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Korona Kielce

League - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

El Geish

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

El Gounah

League - Premier League

10th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

Everton CD

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Antofagasta

League - Primera Division

10th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Lens

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Ligue 1

10th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

FH Hafnarfjordur

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Stjarnan

League - Cup

9th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Fortaleza

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sport Recife

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Black Leopards

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Ajax Cape Town

League - Premier Soccer League Qualification Group

9th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shanghai Shenhua

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Shandong Luneng

League - Super League Grp. A

8th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

Union Espanola

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Santiago Wanderers

League - Primera Division

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Serbia U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bulgaria U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

8th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Gillingham

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Crawley Town

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B

7th SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Cruzeiro

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

CRB

League - Serie B

7th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Al-Shabab

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Hala

League - Premier League

7th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 10:45 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

6th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

FSV Luckenwalde

2 - 5  (0 - 3)

 

BFC Dynamo

League - Regionalliga Northeast

6th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Brentford

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Wycombe Wanderers

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

5th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

FC Sydvest 05

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Frem

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

5th SEPTEMBER 05:00 GMT

 

Gyeongnam FC

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Jeju United

League - K-League 2

4th SEPTEMBER 17:59 GMT

 

 

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

VIEW ALL
  • 1-1 (1-0)
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 1-1 (0-0)
  • 1-2 (0-1)

 

 

4th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Kisvarda

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Puskas FC Academy

League - NB I

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Estonia U21

0 - 6  (0 - 3)

 

Poland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Denmark U21

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ukraine U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

League - Leumit League

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

FC Cincinnati

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chicago Fire

League - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Bahia

3 - 5  (2 - 3)

 

Flamengo

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Atlanta United

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Inter Miami CF

League - Major League Soccer

1st SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Chapecoense AF

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Juventude

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Stade Briochin

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Laval

League - National