CARL F.BUSHERER PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

89%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4016

TIPS TARUHAN

+160339.09

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$40160

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

399.25%

ROI

82.72%

TINGKAT HIT

3322

KEBERHASILAN

554

GAGAL

94

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 08:00 GMT

Hegelmann Litauen

Hegelmann Litauen

VS

Banga Gargzdai

Banga Gargzdai

League - A Lyga

17th APRIL 07:30 GMT

Milton Keynes Dons

Milton Keynes Dons

VS

Portsmouth

Portsmouth

League - League One

17th APRIL 07:30 GMT

Middlesbrough

Middlesbrough

VS

Queens Park Rangers

Queens Park Rangers

League - Championship

16th APRIL 19:00 GMT

 

Deportiva Carmelita

2 - 2  (X - X)

 

AD Municipal Liberia

LIGA - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage

16th APRIL 16:00 GMT

 

Farense

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sporting CP

League - Primeira Liga

16th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

TOP Oss

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

16th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Sputnik Rechitsa

1 - 5  (0 - 3)

 

Isloch

League - Premier League

15th APRIL 22:05 GMT

 

Atletico Morelia

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

League - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura

15th APRIL 16:15 GMT

 

Esteghlal

5 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Al Ahli

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

15th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Al Sahel SC

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Khaitan SC

League - Premier League

15th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Sozopol

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Septemvri Simitli

LIGA - Second Professional League

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Celta Vigo

3 - 4  (3 - 2)

 

Sevilla

League - LaLiga

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

11th APRIL 10:15 GMT

 

Valencia

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Real Sociedad

League - LaLiga

11th APRIL 07:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Eintracht Braunschweig

League - 2. Bundesliga

11th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

IK Brage

League - Superettan

10th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Marseille

League - Ligue 1

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Rochdale

League - League One

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Crewe Alexandra

0 - 6  (0 - 3)

 

Oxford United

League - League One

9th APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Watford

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Reading

League - Championship

9th APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Watford

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Reading

League - Championship

9th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Greuther Fuerth

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Sandhausen

LIGA - 2. Bundesliga

9th APRIL 05:05 GMT

 

Macarthur FC

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Brisbane Roar FC

League - A-League

8th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Arsenal Tula

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

CSKA Moscow

League - Cup Final Stage

8th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Fenerbahce

League - Super Lig

7th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

League - Football National League

7th APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Zlatibor

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Indjija

League - Super Liga

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

Yokohama FC

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

League - J. League

6th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Waasland-Beveren

2 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

St.Truiden

League - First Division A

6th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Aarau

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Winterthur

League - Cup

6th APRIL 05:05 GMT

 

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Central Coast Mariners

League - A-League

5th APRIL 16:00 GMT

 

Moreirense

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sporting CP

League - Primeira Liga

5th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Cartagena

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Alcorcon

League - LaLiga2

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Harrogate

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Port Vale

LIGA - League Two

5th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

SfB-Oure FA

0 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

B 93

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

4th APRIL 18:00 GMT

 

Hercilio Luz

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Concordia Atletico

League - Catarinense

4th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Black Leopards

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AmaZulu FC

League - Premier Soccer League

4th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Black Leopards

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AmaZulu FC

League - Premier Soccer League

3rd APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

LDU de Quito

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Mushuc Runa

LIGA - Serie A - First Stage

3rd APRIL 13:30 GMT

 

Qatar SC

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Al-Sailiya

League - Qatar Stars League

3rd APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Dinamo Briansk

League - Football National League

3rd APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Bochum

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Holstein Kiel

League - 2. Bundesliga

2nd APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Radnik Bijeljina

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Borac Banja Luka

League - Premier League

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Bromley

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Wealdstone

League - National League

2nd APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Iksal

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

League - Leumit League

1st APRIL 17:00 GMT

 

Volta Redonda

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Boavista

League - Carioca Taca Guanabara

1st APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Cascavel CR

3 - 3  (X - X)

 

FC Cascavel

League - Paranaense

1st APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Las Palmas

6 - 1  (3 - 1)

 

Lugo

League - LaLiga2