PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

89%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3361

TIPS TARUHAN

+121728.97

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$33610

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

362.18%

ROI

84.53%

TINGKAT HIT

2841

KEBERHASILAN

410

GAGAL

84

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

LASK

LASK

VS

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

St. Gallen

St. Gallen

VS

AEK Athens

AEK Athens

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

El Gounah

El Gounah

VS

Aswan FC

Aswan FC

League - Premier League

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Masr

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Al Ahly

League - Premier League

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

FSV Luckenwalde

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Berliner AK 07

League - Regionalliga Northeast

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

FSV Luckenwalde

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Berliner AK 07

League - Regionalliga Northeast

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Sportfreunde Lotte

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Lippstadt

LIGA - Regionalliga West

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bowers & Pitsea

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Hornchurch

League - FA Cup Qualification

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Hashtag United

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Soham Town Rangers

League - FA Cup Qualification

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

GAIS

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

21st SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Shenzhen FC

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Shandong Luneng

League - Super League Grp. A

20th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Marseille

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lille

League - Ligue 1

20th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Austria Wien

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Ried

League - Bundesliga

20th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Sichuan Jiuniu

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Xinjiang Tianshan

League - China League Grp. C

19th SEPTEMBER 10:15 GMT

 

Oostende

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

OH Leuven

League - First Division A

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Swansea City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Birmingham City

League - Championship

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Crawley Town

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Scunthorpe United

LIGA - League Two

19th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Nottingham Forest

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Cardiff City

League - Championship

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

VVV-Venlo

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Utrecht

League - Eredivisie

18th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar

7 - 2  (3 - 2)

 

Khimki

League - Premier League

18th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Chindia Targoviste

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Hermannstadt

League - Liga I

17th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

River Plate

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. D

17th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Mura

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

AGF

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Jerusalem FC

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

16th SEPTEMBER 21:00 GMT

 

Deportiva San Carlos

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Saprissa

LIGA - Primera Division Apertura

16th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Independiente Medellin

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Caracas

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. H

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Qarabag FK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Molde

League - Champions League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Viborg

4 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Kolding IF

League - 1. Division

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Newport County

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cambridge United

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Derby County

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Preston North End

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Vendsyssel FF

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Hobro

League - 1. Division

14th SEPTEMBER 16:30 GMT

 

Orense

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

CSD Macara

League - Serie A - First Stage

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Jerv

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Sogndal

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Henan Jianye

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Shenzhen FC

League - Super League Grp. A

13th SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Serie A

13th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

OHiggins

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

13th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Universidad Catolica

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

12th SEPTEMBER 15:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie A

12th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Mainz 05 II

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

TSG Balingen

League - Regionalliga Southwest

12th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

SC Dnipro-1

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Olimpik Donetsk

League - Premier League

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Boulogne

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Le Mans

League - National

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Slaven

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sibenik

LIGA - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

FC Volendam

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jong FC Utrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

11th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

FC Masr

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

League - Premier League

10th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

7 - 1  (5 - 0)

 

San Jose Earthquakes

League - Major League Soccer

10th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Lens

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Ligue 1

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Fenix

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Maldonado

LIGA - Primera Division Apertura

10th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Audax Italiano

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

La Serena

League - Primera Division

9th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

9th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Haecken

-   -

 

Djurgaarden

League - Allsvenskan

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Irtysh

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

League - National Football League

8th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bristol Rovers

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Walsall

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Hamarkameratene

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Raufoss

League - 1. Divisjon

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sandnes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kongsvinger

League - 1. Divisjon

7th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Tecnico Universitario

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Orense

League - Serie A - First Stage

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

UCD

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Galway United FC

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Al-Gharafa

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Rayyan

League - Qatar Stars League

6th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Slovenia

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Moldova

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

6th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dalkurd FF

League - Superettan

6th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Hamburger SV II

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Hansa Lueneburg

LIGA - Regionalliga North Group North

6th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Suwon FC

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jeonnam Dragons

League - K-League 2

5th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

GIF Sundsvall

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Oesters IF

League - Superettan

5th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

-   -

 

Mainz 05

League - Club Friendlies

5th SEPTEMBER 06:30 GMT

 

Port Darwin

1 - 4  (1 - 0)

 

University Azzurri FC

League - Northern

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Poland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Znicz Pruszkow

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bytovia Bytow

League - 2. Division

4th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

AC Horsens

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Esbjerg fB

League - Club Friendlies

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Finland

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Wales

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Pyramids FC

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

El Zamalek

League - Premier League

3rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Palestino

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie A

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

IF Karlstad

1 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Taeby FK

League - Ettan Norra

2nd SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Capalaba

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Brisbane Strikers

League - Queensland

1st SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Parana Clube

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Red Star

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Le Mans

League - National

1st SEPTEMBER 13:15 GMT

 

Deportivo Cuenca

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Tecnico Universitario

LIGA - Serie A - First Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

CD UT Cajamarca

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

31st AGUSTUS 22:05 GMT

 

Leon

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes