PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

89%

REKOR RATA-RATA

4464

TIPS TARUHAN

+140151.12

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$44640

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.16

PELUANG RATA-RATA

313.96%

ROI

85.28%

TINGKAT HIT

3807

KEBERHASILAN

517

GAGAL

102

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

Jorge Wilstermann

Jorge Wilstermann

VS

Club Atletico Penarol

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

FC Koebenhavn

FC Koebenhavn

VS

Piast Gliwice

Piast Gliwice

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Beer Sheva

VS

Motherwell

Motherwell

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Sport Recife

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Corinthians

LIGA - Serie A

23rd SEPTEMBER 19:00 GMT

 

Atlanta United

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Dallas

League - Major League Soccer

23rd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Skoevde AIK

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Assyriska IK

League - Ettan Soedra

23rd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Apollon Limassol

0 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Lech Poznan

League - Europa League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Slavia Prague

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Oldham Athletic

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

West Ham United

5 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Hull City

League - EFL Cup

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Cercle Brugge

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

St.Truiden

League - First Division A

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Borac Banja Luka

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FK Tuzla City

League - Premier League

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

FC Ashdod

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Maccabi Petach Tikva

League - Ligat HaAl

20th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Real Betis

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Real Valladolid

League - LaLiga

20th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Newcastle United

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Brighton & Hove Albion

League - Premier League

20th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Sichuan Jiuniu

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Xinjiang Tianshan

League - China League Grp. C

19th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Levski Sofia

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CSKA 1948

LIGA - First Professional League

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Morecambe

0 - 5  (0 - 3)

 

Cambridge United

League - League Two

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Tranmere Rovers

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Cheltenham Town

League - League Two

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

AFC Wimbledon

4 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

Plymouth Argyle

League - League One

18th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Confianca

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sibenik

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

NK Lokomotiva

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shandong Luneng

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Dalian Professional FC

League - Cup

17th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

River Plate

LIGA - Copa Libertadores Grp. D

17th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Juventude

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CRB

League - Cup

17th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

KuPS

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Slovan Bratislava

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Ararat Armenia

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

CS Fola Esch

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Paris Saint-Germain

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Metz

League - Ligue 1

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Qarabag FK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Molde

League - Champions League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Tianjin Teda

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

League - Super League Grp. B

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Kyiv

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AZ Alkmaar

League - Champions League Qualification

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Kyiv

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AZ Alkmaar

League - Champions League Qualification

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FCA Walldorf

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bayern Alzenau

League - Regionalliga Southwest

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

NAC Breda

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Den Bosch

League - Eerste Divisie

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Vaalerenga 2

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Kjelsaas

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

14th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Wuerzburger Kickers

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Hannover 96

League - DFB Pokal

13th SEPTEMBER 19:30 GMT

 

Cerro Porteno

-   -

 

Nacional

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

13th SEPTEMBER 12:15 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Sporting Charleroi

League - First Division A

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Mallorca

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga2

12th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

De Graafschap

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

League - Eerste Divisie

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Northampton Town

2 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

AFC Wimbledon

League - League One

12th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Djurgaarden

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Elfsborg

League - Allsvenskan

11th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Cruzeiro

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vitoria

League - Serie B

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Oesters IF

LIGA - Superettan

11th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Kapfenberger SV

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck

League - 2. Liga

11th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Kapfenberger SV

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck

League - 2. Liga

10th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Smouha SC

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

El Zamalek

League - Premier League

10th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Hapoel Ironi Akko

League - Leumit League

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Haessleholm

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kristianstad FC

LIGA - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IFK Haessleholm

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kristianstad FC

League - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland

9th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Santos FC

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Montreal Impact

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Toronto FC

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Peninsula Power

4 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Moreton Bay United

League - Queensland

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Serbia U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bulgaria U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Portsmouth

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Colchester United

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Newport County

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cheltenham Town

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Israel

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Slovakia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

7th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Czech Republic U21

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Croatia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4

7th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Wadi Degla FC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

League - Premier League

6th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Inter Miami CF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nashville SC

League - Major League Soccer

6th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Andorra

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Faroe Islands

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

6th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Sollentuna FK

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

IF Karlstad

League - Ettan Norra

5th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Cyprus

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Montenegro

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Scunthorpe United

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Port Vale

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Bristol Rovers

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 22:06 GMT

 

Tijuana

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Monterrey

LIGA - Liga MX Guard1anes

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Romania

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Northern Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Poland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

4th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Concarneau

-   -

 

Cholet

League - National

3rd SEPTEMBER 16:00 GMT

 

Sporting FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Deportiva San Carlos

League - Primera Division Apertura

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Afula

3 - 4  (2 - 2)

 

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

League - Leumit League

3rd SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shandong Luneng

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Grp. A

2nd SEPTEMBER 21:00 GMT

 

CF America

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Skoevde AIK

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Oskarshamns AIK

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

IF Sylvia

3 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Vasalunds IF

League - Ettan Norra

1st SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Toronto FC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Montreal Impact

League - Major League Soccer

1st SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Universidad San Martin

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Binacional

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

TuS RW Koblenz

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ulm

League - Regionalliga Southwest