PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

75%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3092

TIPS TARUHAN

+26380.1

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$30920

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.17

PELUANG RATA-RATA

85.32%

ROI

83.99%

TINGKAT HIT

2597

KEBERHASILAN

395

GAGAL

73

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

Rijeka

Rijeka

VS

FC Kolos Kovalivka

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

FC Koebenhavn

FC Koebenhavn

VS

Piast Gliwice

Piast Gliwice

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

Viktoria Plzen

Viktoria Plzen

VS

SoenderjyskE

SoenderjyskE

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Gent

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Dynamo Kyiv

League - Champions League Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Millwall

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Burnley

League - EFL Cup

23rd SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

Alessandria

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Sambenedettese

League - Coppa Italia

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Shamrock Rovers II

League - 1. Division

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Leek Town

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Mickleover Sports

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Norrby

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

GIF Sundsvall

League - Superettan

21st SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

NAC Breda

League - Eerste Divisie

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

AaB

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AC Horsens

League - Superligaen

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Helsingborg

League - Allsvenskan

20th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Real Betis

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Real Valladolid

League - LaLiga

20th SEPTEMBER 08:30 GMT

 

Willem II

4 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Heracles

League - Eredivisie

20th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Slagelse B&I

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hilleroed

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

19th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Kriens

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Xamax

League - Challenge League

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Luton Town

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Derby County

League - Championship

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

CD Mirandes

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Real Oviedo

League - LaLiga2

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

BSV Rehden

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Werder Bremen II

League - Regionalliga North Group South

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

1 - 4  (1 - 4)

 

Rakow Czestochowa

League - Ekstraklasa

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Chaves

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Varzim

League - Segunda Liga

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Haifa

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Kairat Almaty

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Laci

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Beer Sheva

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Falkenbergs FF

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

League - Allsvenskan

16th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

FF Jaro

4 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

EIF

League - Ykkonen

16th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

KPV

6 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

MYPA

League - Ykkonen

16th SEPTEMBER 07:35 GMT

 

Shenyang Urban FC

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Shaanxi Changan

League - China League Grp. B

15th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

FC Volendam

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

NEC Nijmegen

League - Eerste Divisie

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Coventry City

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 07:00 GMT

 

Bayswater City

2 - 5  (2 - 3)

 

Balcatta

League - Western Relegation Group

14th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Toulouse

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sochaux

League - Ligue 2

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Oeygarden FK

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

KFUM

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Al-Riffa

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Muharraq

League - Premier League

13th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Malmoe FF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AIK

League - Allsvenskan

13th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

NK Istra 1961

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

NK Varazdin

League - 1. Division

13th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Anderlecht

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Cercle Brugge

League - First Division A

12th SEPTEMBER 21:30 GMT

 

Real Salt Lake

0 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Colorado Rapids

League - Major League Soccer

12th SEPTEMBER 17:30 GMT

 

Sol de America

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Guarani

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

12th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Skive

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Esbjerg fB

League - 1. Division

11th SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

Bohemian FC

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Waterford FC

League - Premier Division

11th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

SK Austria Klagenfurt

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

BW Linz

League - 2. Liga

11th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Blacktown City FC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sydney FC Youth

League - New South Wales

10th SEPTEMBER 16:15 GMT

 

Cerro

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Boston River

League - Primera Division Apertura

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hobro

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Viborg

League - 1. Division

10th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Qingdao Huanghai

League - Super League Grp. B

9th SEPTEMBER 21:30 GMT

 

Real Salt Lake

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Los Angeles FC

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Montreal Impact

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Toronto FC

League - Major League Soccer

9th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Brisbane City

1 - 7  (1 - 3)

 

Brisbane Roar FC Youth

League - Queensland

8th SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

CD Guadalajara

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Queretaro FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Lithuania U21

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Scotland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4

8th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Latvia U21

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Estonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

5 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

7th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

6th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Serbia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Turkey

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

6th SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Vasalunds IF

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

IF Sylvia

League - Ettan Norra

6th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Eskilsminne IF

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Qviding FIF

League - Ettan Soedra

5th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Portugal

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Croatia

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

5th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Estonia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Georgia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bradford City

League - EFL Cup

4th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Waterford FC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

4th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Concarneau

-   -

 

Cholet

League - National

4th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wales U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Slovenia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Greece

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:45 GMT

 

North Macedonia U21

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Spain U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

3rd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Iksal

League - Leumit League

2nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Qviding FIF

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lindome GIF

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

FC Trollhaettan

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Motala AIF FK

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Real Sociedad

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Villarreal

League - Club Friendlies

1st SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Confianca

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vitoria

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Skovshoved

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

HIK

League - DBU Pokalen

1st SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Qingdao Huanghai

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B

31st AGUSTUS 19:00 GMT

 

Guarani

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oeste FC

League - Serie B