PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

76%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3184

TIPS TARUHAN

+26216.81

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$31840

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.15

PELUANG RATA-RATA

82.34%

ROI

84.17%

TINGKAT HIT

2680

KEBERHASILAN

409

GAGAL

75

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

Luton Town

Luton Town

VS

Manchester United

Manchester United

League - EFL Cup

22nd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

Shrewsbury Town

Shrewsbury Town

VS

Newcastle United Academy

Newcastle United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

22nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Petah Tikva

VS

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

League - Leumit League

21st SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Portimonense

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Pacos de Ferreira

League - Primeira Liga

21st SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Aston Villa

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sheffield United

League - Premier League

21st SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

El Geish

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wadi Degla FC

League - Premier League

20th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

Chelsea

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Liverpool

League - Premier League

20th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Angers

League - Ligue 1

20th SEPTEMBER 06:15 GMT

 

Academica

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Estoril

League - Segunda Liga

19th SEPTEMBER 10:30 GMT

 

Zizkov

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Hradec Kralove

League - FNL

19th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Newport County

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Barrow

League - League Two

19th SEPTEMBER 07:30 GMT

 

Silkeborg

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Esbjerg fB

League - 1. Division

18th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Wisla Krakow

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Wisla Plock

League - Ekstraklasa

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Rapid Wien (A)

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Juniors OOe

League - 2. Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Eskisehirspor

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Adanaspor

League - 1. Lig

17th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Defensa y Justicia

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Delfin

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. G

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Borac Banja Luka

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Rio Ave

League - Europa League Qualification

17th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Pakhtakor Tashkent

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al Hilal

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

16th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Independiente Medellin

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Caracas

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. H

16th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Estudiantes Merida

3 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Alianza Lima

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. F

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Qarabag FK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Molde

League - Champions League Qualification

15th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Colo Colo

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

15th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Newport County

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cambridge United

League - EFL Cup

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Hoffenheim II

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Sonnenhof Grossaspach

League - Regionalliga Southwest

14th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Beerschot

5 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Genk

League - First Division A

14th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Beerschot

5 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Genk

League - First Division A

14th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Kalmar FF

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

IFK Norrkoeping

League - Allsvenskan

13th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Magdeburg

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Darmstadt

League - DFB Pokal

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Real Valladolid

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Real Sociedad

League - LaLiga

13th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Gefle

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Brommapojkarna

League - Ettan Norra

12th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Atlas

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

12th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Saint-Etienne

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Strasbourg

League - Ligue 1

12th SEPTEMBER 10:15 GMT

 

KV Mechelen

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oostende

League - First Division A

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

5 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Paksi SE

League - NB I

11th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Red Star

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

11th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Rizespor

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Fenerbahce

League - Super Lig

10th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Sirius

-   -

 

AIK

League - Allsvenskan

10th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Reipas

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

9th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Sporting FC

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

C.S. Cartagines

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Salford City

0 - 6  (0 - 2)

 

Manchester United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B

9th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sporting Cristal

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Universidad San Martin

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

8th SEPTEMBER 18:15 GMT

 

Juventude

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Confianca

League - Serie B

8th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Peterborough United

3 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Burton Albion

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H

8th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Liechtenstein U21

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Georgia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lithuania

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

5th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Ljungskile

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Akropolis IF

League - Superettan

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Southend United

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

FC Giessen

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Homburg

League - Regionalliga Southwest

4th SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Necaxa

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Leon

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

4th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

GAIS

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Trelleborgs FF

League - Superettan

4th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Denmark U21

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ukraine U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Faroe Islands

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Malta

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

SC Bastia

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Boulogne

League - National

3rd SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Pyramids FC

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

El Zamalek

League - Premier League

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

New England Revolution

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

New York City FC

League - Major League Soccer

2nd SEPTEMBER 19:15 GMT

 

Club Atletico Penarol

3 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Liverpool FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

2nd SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Cerezo Osaka

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Kashiwa Reysol

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st SEPTEMBER 20:30 GMT

 

Nautico

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Figueirense

League - Serie B

1st SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Besiktas

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sivasspor

League - Club Friendlies

1st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

TuS RW Koblenz

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ulm

League - Regionalliga Southwest