BEN D. TORRES PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

76%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3775

TIPS TARUHAN

+29903.58

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$37750

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.14

PELUANG RATA-RATA

79.21%

ROI

82.78%

TINGKAT HIT

3125

KEBERHASILAN

531

GAGAL

84

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

17th APRIL 16:00 GMT

Gimnasia Jujuy

Gimnasia Jujuy

VS

Tristan Suarez

Tristan Suarez

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th APRIL 14:00 GMT

RWD Molenbeek

RWD Molenbeek

VS

Lommel

Lommel

League - First Division B

17th APRIL 12:15 GMT

FK Neftchi

FK Neftchi

VS

Zira

Zira

League - Premier League

17th APRIL 01:00 GMT

 

Matsumoto Yamaga

3 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Ventforet Kofu

League - J. League 2

16th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Bayern Munich II

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hansa Rostock

League - 3. Liga

16th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

HIK

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Avarta

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

15th APRIL 20:10 GMT

 

Monagas SC

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Mineros De Guayana

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

15th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

CFR Cluj

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC FCSB

League - Super Cup

15th APRIL 07:15 GMT

 

Kokand 1912

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Metallurg Bekobod

League - Superliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Kalmar FF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Southampton

League - Premier League

11th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Braga

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Belenenses SAD

League - Primeira Liga

11th APRIL 11:05 GMT

 

Monaco

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dijon

League - Ligue 1

11th APRIL 06:15 GMT

 

FC Utrecht

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Feyenoord

League - Eredivisie

10th APRIL 11:30 GMT

 

Warta Poznan

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Stal Mielec

League - Ekstraklasa

10th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Spartak Trnava

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Zlate Moravce

League - Super Liga Championship Group

10th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

9th APRIL 14:30 GMT

 

Wisla Krakow

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Rakow Czestochowa

League - Ekstraklasa

9th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Greuther Fuerth

-   -

 

Sandhausen

League - 2. Bundesliga

8th APRIL 20:00 GMT

 

Real Esteli FC

0 - 4  (0 - 4)

 

Columbus Crew

League - CONCACAF Champions League

8th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Ajax

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Roma

League - Europa League Final Stage

7th APRIL 12:45 GMT

 

Olympique Saumur

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Toulouse

League - Coupe de France

7th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

PFC Sochi

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

League - Cup Final Stage

7th APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Tekstilshchik

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Volgar

League - Football National League

6th APRIL 18:15 GMT

 

Emelec

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CSD Macara

League - Copa Sudamericana Qualification

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Brechin City

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Stenhousemuir

League - League Two

6th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

FC Kosice

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SKF Sered

League - FA Cup

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Harrogate

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Port Vale

League - League Two

5th APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Middelfart

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Brabrand

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

5th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Thisted

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Sydvest 05

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

4th APRIL 15:15 GMT

 

Colon

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Argentinos Juniors

League - Copa de la Liga Profesional

4th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Marseille

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Dijon

League - Ligue 1

4th APRIL 07:30 GMT

 

Cercle Brugge

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Beerschot

League - First Division A

3rd APRIL 21:00 GMT

 

CF America

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Necaxa

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

3rd APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Zemplin Michalovce

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FK Senica

League - Super Liga Relegation Group

3rd APRIL 06:30 GMT

 

Wisla Plock

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Piast Gliwice

League - Ekstraklasa

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

AFC Wimbledon

League - League One

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Barrow

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Newport County

League - League Two

2nd APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Stal Rzeszow

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Blekitni Stargard

League - 2. Division

1st APRIL 21:05 GMT

 

La Equidad

2 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Deportivo Cali

League - Primera A Apertura

1st APRIL 19:00 GMT

 

Juventude

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CE Aimore

League - Gaucho

1st APRIL 08:00 GMT

 

Dalum IF

1 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Thisted

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

31st MARET 18:30 GMT

 

Guayaquil City

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Orense

League - Serie A - First Stage