PROFIL TIPSTER

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

78%

REKOR RATA-RATA

2804

TIPS TARUHAN

+23605.64

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$28040

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.14

PELUANG RATA-RATA

84.19%

ROI

85.20%

TINGKAT HIT

2389

KEBERHASILAN

326

GAGAL

66

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

24th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

Bayern Munich

Bayern Munich

VS

Sevilla

Sevilla

League - UEFA Super Cup

24th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

FC Sheriff

FC Sheriff

VS

Dundalk

Dundalk

League - Europa League Qualification

24th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Raanana

VS

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

League - Leumit League

23rd SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Wingate & Finchley

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Folkestone Invicta

League - FA Cup Qualification

23rd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Renate

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Avellino

League - Coppa Italia

23rd SEPTEMBER 09:30 GMT

 

Piacenza

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Teramo

League - Coppa Italia

22nd SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Slavia Prague

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

Sao Bento

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sao Bernardo

League - Paulista A2 Playoff

22nd SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Poland

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Czech Republic

League - EURO Qualification Grp. D

21st SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Bochum

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

St. Pauli

League - 2. Bundesliga

21st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

FC Ashdod

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Maccabi Petach Tikva

League - Ligat HaAl

21st SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Aasane

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Oeygarden FK

League - 1. Divisjon

20th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Coritiba

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Serie A

20th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Standard Liege

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Kortrijk

League - First Division A

20th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

OB

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Nordsjaelland

League - Superligaen

19th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Bragantino

4 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Ceara

League - Serie A

19th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Fortaleza

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

19th SEPTEMBER 17:00 GMT

 

Sportivo San Lorenzo

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

General Diaz

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

18th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Le Mans

League - National

18th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Rapid Wien (A)

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Juniors OOe

League - 2. Liga

18th SEPTEMBER 11:30 GMT

 

TPV Tampere

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

HJS Akatemia

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

17th SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

Libertad

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Boca Juniors

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. H

17th SEPTEMBER 18:00 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Cup

17th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Riteriai

1 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Slovan Liberec

League - Europa League Qualification

16th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Bristol City

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Northampton Town

League - EFL Cup

16th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Oberneuland

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Oldenburg

League - Regionalliga North Group South

16th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

GIF Sundsvall

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Akropolis IF

League - Superettan

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Oesters IF

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Trelleborgs FF

League - Superettan

15th SEPTEMBER 13:00 GMT

 

Tromsoe

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Lillestroem

League - 1. Divisjon

14th SEPTEMBER 14:00 GMT

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

CS Universitatea Craiova

League - Liga I

14th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Aswan FC

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Tanta

League - Premier League

14th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Al Ahli

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al Shorta

League - AFC Champions League Grp. A

13th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Tel Aviv

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Ashdod

League - Ligat HaAl

13th SEPTEMBER 11:00 GMT

 

Monaco

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Nantes

League - Ligue 1

13th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

St.Truiden

2 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Royal Antwerp

League - First Division A

12th SEPTEMBER 10:15 GMT

 

KV Mechelen

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oostende

League - First Division A

12th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Aberdeen

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Kilmarnock

League - Premiership

12th SEPTEMBER 05:30 GMT

 

Jeonnam Dragons

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Gyeongnam FC

League - K-League 2

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Feirense

-   -

 

Chaves

League - Segunda Liga

11th SEPTEMBER 15:00 GMT

 

Dundalk

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Shelbourne

League - Premier Division

11th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

FC Minsk

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FK Gorodeya

League - Premier League

10th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Widzew Lodz

League - 1. Division

10th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tianjin Teda

League - Super League Grp. B

9th SEPTEMBER 15:15 GMT

 

Vitoria de Guimaraes

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Moreirense

League - Club Friendlies

9th SEPTEMBER 11:15 GMT

 

Club Atletico Progreso

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Rentistas

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Shenzhen FC

League - Super League Grp. A

8th SEPTEMBER 14:30 GMT

 

Cambridge United

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Fulham Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H

8th SEPTEMBER 14:15 GMT

 

Cusco FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Academia Cantolao

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

8th SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Sandnes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kongsvinger

League - 1. Divisjon

7th SEPTEMBER 14:45 GMT

 

Israel

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Slovakia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

7th SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bradford City

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 10:00 GMT

 

Oldham Athletic

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Carlisle United

League - EFL Cup

5th SEPTEMBER 08:00 GMT

 

Bergisch Gladbach

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Fortuna Koeln

League - Regionalliga West

4th SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Al-Khor

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Al-Arabi

League - Qatar Stars League

4th SEPTEMBER 09:00 GMT

 

Sheffield United

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Preston North End

League - Club Friendlies

4th SEPTEMBER 06:00 GMT

 

Real Oviedo

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Athletic Bilbao

League - Club Friendlies

3rd SEPTEMBER 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

3rd SEPTEMBER 13:30 GMT

 

Palestino

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

2nd SEPTEMBER 20:00 GMT

 

El Nacional

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Emelec

League - Serie A - First Stage

2nd SEPTEMBER 15:30 GMT

 

Guayaquil City

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Serie A - First Stage

2nd SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Aalen

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

TSV Steinbach

League - Regionalliga Southwest

1st SEPTEMBER 12:30 GMT

 

Petrolul Ploiesti

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Farul Constanta

League - Liga II

1st SEPTEMBER 12:00 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division