ASHER BORGAN PROFIL

STATISTIK KINERJA SEPANJANG WAKTU

78%

REKOR RATA-RATA

3353

TIPS TARUHAN

+26972.37

KEUNTUNGAN TOTAL

$33530

TARUHAN TOTAL

2.12

PELUANG RATA-RATA

80.44%

ROI

83.48%

TINGKAT HIT

2799

KEBERHASILAN

434

GAGAL

78

SERI

TABEL KINERJA

  •  

18th APRIL 00:30 GMT

Broadmeadow Magic

Broadmeadow Magic

VS

Weston Workers

Weston Workers

League - Northern New South Wales

17th APRIL 15:15 GMT

Wolverhampton Wanderers

Wolverhampton Wanderers

VS

Sheffield United

Sheffield United

League - Premier League

17th APRIL 07:00 GMT

Renova

Renova

VS

FK Sileks

FK Sileks

League - Prva Liga

16th APRIL 15:00 GMT

 

Girona

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Real Zaragoza

League - LaLiga2

16th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

2 - 6  (0 - 3)

 

FC Den Bosch

League - Eerste Divisie

16th APRIL 05:05 GMT

 

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Brisbane Roar FC

League - A-League

15th APRIL 14:30 GMT

 

Brasiliense

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Ceilandia

League - Brasiliense Second Stage Group D

15th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Orlando Pirates

League - Cup

15th APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

1922 Konyaspor

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Eyupspor

League - 2. Lig - Red Group

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th APRIL 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th APRIL 13:00 GMT

 

Kalmar FF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

12th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Gornik Zabrze

League - Ekstraklasa

11th APRIL 22:06 GMT

 

Tijuana

2 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

11th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Teplice

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Mlada Boleslav

League - 1. Liga

11th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Mjaellby

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

League - Allsvenskan

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Swindon Town

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Peterborough United

League - League One

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Portsmouth

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

10th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Kings Lynn Town

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Chesterfield

League - National League

9th APRIL 14:45 GMT

 

Watford

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Reading

League - Championship

9th APRIL 12:30 GMT

 

Greuther Fuerth

-   -

 

Sandhausen

League - 2. Bundesliga

8th APRIL 20:00 GMT

 

Real Esteli FC

0 - 4  (0 - 4)

 

Columbus Crew

League - CONCACAF Champions League

8th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Fenerbahce

League - Super Lig

7th APRIL 12:00 GMT

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Partizan Beograd

League - Super Liga

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

Shonan Bellmare

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nagoya Grampus

League - J. League

7th APRIL 06:00 GMT

 

FC Tokyo

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

League - J. League

6th APRIL 14:00 GMT

 

Stirling Albion

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Albion Rovers

League - League Two

6th APRIL 13:30 GMT

 

Carlisle United

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Scunthorpe United

League - League Two

6th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Fatih Karagumruk

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hatayspor

League - Super Lig

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

AEK Larnaca

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Anorthosis

League - 1. Division Championship Playoff

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Crawley Town

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Oldham Athletic

League - League Two

5th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Dagenham & Redbridge

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Aldershot Town

League - National League

4th APRIL 10:30 GMT

 

UTA Arad

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Sepsi OSK

League - Liga I

4th APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

MAS Fes

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FUS Rabat

League - Botola Pro

4th APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Ankaragucu

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Antalyaspor

League - Super Lig

3rd APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Stal Mielec

-   -

 

Rakow Czestochowa

League - Ekstraklasa

3rd APRIL 09:00 GMT

 

Toulouse

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Nancy

League - Ligue 2

3rd APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Casertana

2 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Palermo FC

League - Serie C Grp. C

2nd APRIL 12:15 GMT

 

Ittihad Tanger

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

FAR Rabat

League - Botola Pro

2nd APRIL 10:00 GMT

 

Crewe Alexandra

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Hull City

League - League One

2nd APRIL 07:00 GMT

 

Tvaaaakers IF

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Torns IF

League - Ettan Soedra

1st APRIL 18:15 GMT

 

Club River Plate

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

12 de Octubre

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

1st APRIL 11:00 GMT

 

Bonner SC

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach II

League - Regionalliga West

31st MARET 22:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Guadalupe FC

League - Primera Division Clausura