KENNETH DIAGO PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

76%

AVG. RECORDS

3267

BETTING TIPS

+27229.26

TOTAL PROFITS

$32670

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

83.35%

ROI

84.24%

HITS RATE

2752

SUCCESS

386

FAILED

98

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

17th April 15:30 GMT

Al-Salt

Al-Salt

VS

Al-Jazeera

Al-Jazeera

League - Premier League

17th April 14:30 GMT

Luziania

Luziania

VS

Taguatinga

Taguatinga

League - Brasiliense Second Stage Group C

17th April 10:00 GMT

Vorskla

Vorskla

VS

Zorya

Zorya

League - Premier League

16th April 14:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

16th April 12:15 GMT

 

Vordingborg

2 - 1  (X - X)

 

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold

League - Danmarksserien Grp. 2

16th April 09:00 GMT

 

Tuna Luso

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Itupiranga SC

League - Paraense

15th April 18:00 GMT

 

Cumbaya

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

15th April 13:45 GMT

 

Al-Duhail SC

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Al Shorta

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

15th April 08:30 GMT

 

SK Prostejov

2 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

14th April 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th April 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th April 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th April 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

12th April 13:00 GMT

 

Kalmar FF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

11th April 12:00 GMT

 

FC Koeln

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Mainz 05

League - 1. Bundesliga

11th April 09:00 GMT

 

Zaglebie Lubin

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

League - Ekstraklasa

11th April 09:00 GMT

 

Zaglebie Lubin

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

League - Ekstraklasa

10th April 10:00 GMT

 

Raith Rovers

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Arbroath

League - Championship

10th April 09:30 GMT

 

Trencin

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Zilina

League - Super Liga Championship Group

10th April 08:00 GMT

 

Getafe

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cadiz

League - LaLiga

9th April 14:30 GMT

 

Wisla Krakow

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Rakow Czestochowa

League - Ekstraklasa

9th April 13:00 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Newport County

League - League Two

8th April 14:00 GMT

 

Clyde

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Forfar Athletic

League - League One

8th April 14:00 GMT

 

Stenhousemuir

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cowdenbeath

League - League Two

7th April 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

League - Football National League

7th April 08:00 GMT

 

Stal Rzeszow

1 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Pogon Siedlce

League - 2. Division

7th April 06:00 GMT

 

Gamba Osaka

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Avispa Fukuoka

League - J. League

6th April 14:00 GMT

 

Brechin City

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Stenhousemuir

League - League Two

6th April 09:00 GMT

 

Ghazl Al Mehalla

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Smouha SC

League - Premier League

6th April 05:05 GMT

 

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Central Coast Mariners

League - A-League

5th April 10:00 GMT

 

Rochdale

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ipswich Town

League - League One

5th April 10:00 GMT

 

Reading

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Derby County

League - Championship

5th April 09:00 GMT

 

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wisla Krakow

League - Ekstraklasa

4th April 10:00 GMT

 

Sion

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Young Boys

League - Super League

4th April 09:00 GMT

 

Bordeaux

2 - 3  (2 - 3)

 

Strasbourg

League - Ligue 1

4th April 07:00 GMT

 

Kalamata

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Episkopi Rethymno

League - Football League Group South

3rd April 12:30 GMT

 

RB Leipzig

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bayern Munich

League - 1. Bundesliga

3rd April 09:00 GMT

 

Legnago Salus

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Sudtirol

League - Serie C Grp. B

3rd April 08:00 GMT

 

KFC Uerdingen

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

1860 Muenchen

League - 3. Liga

2nd April 15:00 GMT

 

Levante

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

SD Huesca

League - LaLiga

2nd April 14:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

TOP Oss

League - Eerste Divisie

2nd April 12:00 GMT

 

TNS

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Caernarfon

League - Premier League

1st April 14:45 GMT

 

East Fife

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Clyde

League - League One

1st April 11:00 GMT

 

Sportfreunde Lotte

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

SV Roedinghausen

League - Regionalliga West

31st March 21:00 GMT

 

Rionegro Aguilas

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Once Caldas

League - Primera A Apertura