GABRIEL YEFREMOV PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

75%

AVG. RECORDS

3558

BETTING TIPS

+27629.13

TOTAL PROFITS

$35580

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

77.65%

ROI

81.34%

HITS RATE

2894

SUCCESS

548

FAILED

76

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

17th April 10:00 GMT

IFK Luleaa

IFK Luleaa

VS

Sandvikens IF

Sandvikens IF

League - Ettan Norra

17th April 08:00 GMT

OFI Crete

OFI Crete

VS

Atromitos

Atromitos

League - Super League Relegation Group

17th April 05:00 GMT

Tom Tomsk

Tom Tomsk

VS

Veles Moscow

Veles Moscow

League - Football National League

16th April 10:00 GMT

 

Dziugas Telsiai

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Riteriai

League - A Lyga

16th April 06:15 GMT

 

Bentleigh Greens

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oakleigh Cannons

League - Victorian

16th April 05:45 GMT

 

Port Melbourne Sharks SC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Avondale FC

League - Victorian

15th April 18:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Tachira

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Hermanos Colmenarez

League - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

15th April 09:00 GMT

 

Biolog Novokubansk

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Dinamo Stavropol

League - PFL Grp. 1

15th April 09:00 GMT

 

Ihefu FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Mbeya City

League - Premier League

14th April 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th April 12:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

-   -

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th April 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th April 13:00 GMT

 

AIK

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Degerfors

League - Allsvenskan

12th April 13:00 GMT

 

Kalmar FF

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

12th April 13:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

11th April 12:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Spartak Moscow

League - Premier League

11th April 09:00 GMT

 

Slaven

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Osijek

League - 1. Division

11th April 08:00 GMT

 

Malaga

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Albacete

League - LaLiga2

10th April 14:00 GMT

 

Fortuna Sittard

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

FC Emmen

League - Eredivisie

10th April 11:00 GMT

 

Spartak Trnava

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Zlate Moravce

League - Super Liga Championship Group

10th April 10:00 GMT

 

Stranraer

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Edinburgh City

League - League Two

10th April 01:00 GMT

 

Jubilo Iwata

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Matsumoto Yamaga

League - J. League 2

9th April 12:30 GMT

 

Slavia Sofia

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

CSKA 1948

League - First Professional League

9th April 12:30 GMT

 

Slavia Sofia

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

CSKA 1948

League - First Professional League

8th April 15:00 GMT

 

Arsenal

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Slavia Prague

League - Europa League Final Stage

8th April 09:00 GMT

 

Denizlispor

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kasimpasa

League - Super Lig

8th April 09:00 GMT

 

Denizlispor

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kasimpasa

League - Super Lig

7th April 12:00 GMT

 

Antalyaspor

2 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

Sivasspor

League - Super Lig

7th April 08:00 GMT

 

Stal Rzeszow

1 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Pogon Siedlce

League - 2. Division

7th April 06:30 GMT

 

Incheon United

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Suwon Bluewings

League - K-League 1

6th April 14:30 GMT

 

Ballymena United

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Glentoran

League - Premiership

6th April 14:00 GMT

 

Forfar Athletic

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Peterhead

League - League One

6th April 11:15 GMT

 

Qatar SC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Ahli

League - Qatar Stars League

5th April 10:00 GMT

 

Crawley Town

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Oldham Athletic

League - League Two

5th April 09:00 GMT

 

Monza

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Pescara

League - Serie B

5th April 08:30 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Den Bosch

League - Eerste Divisie

4th April 17:30 GMT

 

Velez Sarsfield

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Union

League - Copa de la Liga Profesional

4th April 17:00 GMT

 

La Serena

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Curico Unido

League - Primera Division

4th April 12:30 GMT

 

FC Olexandriya

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Dynamo Kyiv

League - Premier League

4th April 01:00 GMT

 

Renofa Yamaguchi

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Tochigi SC

League - J. League 2

3rd April 17:00 GMT

 

Grecia

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Limon

League - Primera Division Clausura

3rd April 12:00 GMT

 

Teungueth FC

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Esperance

League - CAF Champions League Grp. D

2nd April 12:00 GMT

 

Bohemians 1905

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Jablonec

League - 1. Liga

2nd April 10:00 GMT

 

Swindon Town

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Blackpool

League - League One

2nd April 08:00 GMT

 

Hartlepool United

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Dagenham & Redbridge

League - National League

1st April 14:45 GMT

 

Dumbarton

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Airdrieonians

League - League One

1st April 08:00 GMT

 

Brabrand

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Jammerbugt FC

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

1st April 07:00 GMT

 

AB

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Avarta

League - 2. Division Grp. 2