FRANKY THOMPSON PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

92%

AVG. RECORDS

4890

BETTING TIPS

+164095.09

TOTAL PROFITS

$48900

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

335.57%

ROI

85.13%

HITS RATE

4163

SUCCESS

550

FAILED

135

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

27th January GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

28th January 13:15 GMT

Bnei Sakhnin

Bnei Sakhnin

VS

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Beer Sheva

League - Ligat HaAl

28th January 10:00 GMT

Hermannstadt

Hermannstadt

VS

Chindia Targoviste

Chindia Targoviste

League - Liga I

27th January 15:15 GMT

 

Maritimo

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Estoril

League - Cup

27th January 12:30 GMT

 

Darmstadt

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sandhausen

League - 2. Bundesliga

27th January 11:45 GMT

 

Atalanta

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Lazio

League - Coppa Italia

26th January 16:59 GMT

 

 

3 - 3  (2 - 1)

VIEW ALL
  • 3-3 (2-1)
  • 2-0 (2-0)

 

 

26th January 14:45 GMT

 

Warrenpoint Town

-   -

 

Ballymena United

League - Premiership

26th January 14:00 GMT

 

Milton Keynes Dons

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Charlton Athletic

League - League One

26th January 14:00 GMT

 

Newport County

-   -

 

Carlisle United

League - League Two

26th January 13:00 GMT

 

Bayern Munich II

-   -

 

SC Verl

League - 3. Liga

25th January 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cruz Azul

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

25th January 11:00 GMT

 

Fenerbahce

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Kayserispor

League - Super Lig

24th January 12:00 GMT

 

Manchester United

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Liverpool

League - FA Cup

24th January 08:30 GMT

 

Punjab FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Mohammedan SC

League - I-League

24th January 07:30 GMT

 

Sandhausen

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Bochum

League - 2. Bundesliga

23rd January 13:30 GMT

 

Ujpest

0 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Fehervar FC

League - NB I

23rd January 12:00 GMT

 

AC Milan

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Atalanta

League - Serie A

23rd January 08:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Dresden

4 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Kaiserslautern

League - 3. Liga

22nd January 15:30 GMT

 

Rentistas

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Boston River

League - Primera Division Clausura

22nd January 15:00 GMT

 

Telstar

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd January 12:00 GMT

 

Creteil

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Avranches

League - National

22nd January 11:00 GMT

 

AEK Larnaca

3 - 1  (3 - 1)

 

Ermis Aradippou

League - 1. Division

21st January 12:45 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

2 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

OH Leuven

League - First Division A

21st January 07:00 GMT

 

Rubin Kazan

5 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Partizan Beograd

League - Club Friendlies

20th January 14:00 GMT

 

Brentford

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Luton Town

League - Championship

20th January 08:30 GMT

 

Indian Arrows

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Neroca FC

League - I-League

20th January 07:00 GMT

 

Randers FC

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AaB

League - Club Friendlies

19th January 15:15 GMT

 

Roma

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Spezia

League - Coppa Italia

19th January 14:00 GMT

 

Tranmere Rovers

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

19th January 08:30 GMT

 

Antofagasta

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera Division

18th January 17:15 GMT

 

Audax Italiano

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Union La Calera

League - Primera Division

18th January 16:59 GMT

 

 

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

VIEW ALL
  • 0-1 (0-1)
  • 1-2 (0-1)
  • 4-0 (2-0)

 

 

18th January 15:15 GMT

 

Portimonense

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Belenenses SAD

League - Primeira Liga

17th January 16:00 GMT

 

Colo Colo

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Universidad de Chile

League - Primera Division

17th January 08:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

4 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Rizespor

League - Super Lig

17th January 06:15 GMT

 

Academico Viseu

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Oliveirense

League - Segunda Liga

16th January 10:00 GMT

 

Rayo Vallecano

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Elche

League - Copa del Rey

16th January 09:30 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Mainz 05

League - 1. Bundesliga

16th January 06:00 GMT

 

FC Nordsjaelland

4 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

FC Helsingoer

League - Club Friendlies

15th January 20:30 GMT

 

Necaxa

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

15th January 12:00 GMT

 

Ermis Aradippou

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

League - 1. Division

15th January 11:00 GMT

 

Genclerbirligi

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Fatih Karagumruk

League - Super Lig

15th January 08:30 GMT

 

Cobresal

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Antofagasta

League - Primera Division

14th January 15:30 GMT

 

Gil Vicente

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Academico Viseu

League - Cup

14th January 15:00 GMT

 

Sporting FC

3 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Club Sport Herediano

League - Primera Division Clausura

13th January 16:59 GMT

 

 

0 - 0  (X - X)

VIEW ALL
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 1-1 (1-1)
  • 5-0 (2-0)

 

 

13th January 10:00 GMT

 

Chindia Targoviste

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

CSM Politehnica Iasi

League - Liga I

13th January 05:00 GMT

 

Silivrispor

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Muglaspor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 4

12th January 15:00 GMT

 

Heracles

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

FC Emmen

League - Eredivisie

12th January 14:45 GMT

 

Oostende

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Eupen

League - First Division A

12th January 13:00 GMT

 

Sheffield United

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Newcastle United

League - Premier League

12th January 12:30 GMT

 

Hull City

3 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Fleetwood Town

League - EFL Trophy Final Stage

11th January 22:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Juarez

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

11th January 18:00 GMT

 

CRB

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

11th January 11:00 GMT

 

Alanyaspor

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kasimpasa

League - Super Lig

10th January 19:30 GMT

 

Colon

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Talleres

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group B

10th January 12:30 GMT

 

Panathinaikos

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

AE Larissa

League - Super League

10th January 09:00 GMT

 

Piacenza

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Pro Vercelli

League - Serie C Grp. A

9th January 11:00 GMT

 

Galatasaray

6 - 0  (4 - 0)

 

Genclerbirligi

League - Super Lig

9th January 10:00 GMT

 

Stevenage

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Swansea City

League - FA Cup

9th January 07:30 GMT

 

Lincoln City

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Peterborough United

League - League One

8th January 15:00 GMT

 

Almere City FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Eindhoven

League - Eerste Divisie

8th January 12:00 GMT

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Red Star

League - National

8th January 12:00 GMT

 

Sete

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Avranches

League - National

8th January 07:20 GMT

 

Al Batin

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Al Hilal

League - Premier League

7th January 15:00 GMT

 

Alcoyano

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

SD Huesca

League - Copa del Rey

7th January 08:15 GMT

 

Al-Sadd

8 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Al-Sailiya

League - Qatar Stars League

6th January 11:00 GMT

 

Club Haro Deportivo

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - Copa del Rey

6th January 11:00 GMT

 

Navalcarnero

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Las Palmas

League - Copa del Rey

6th January 05:30 GMT

 

Denizlispor

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Kayserispor

League - Super Lig

5th January 16:59 GMT

 

 

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

VIEW ALL
  • 0-3 (0-2)
  • 2-0 (0-0)
  • 0-0 (X-X)
  • 0-2 (0-1)

 

 

5th January 14:45 GMT

 

Tottenham Hotspur

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Brentford

League - EFL Cup

5th January 13:00 GMT

 

Doxa Katokopia

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

APOEL Nicosia

League - 1. Division

5th January 12:45 GMT

 

Jong PSV

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Go Ahead Eagles

League - Eerste Divisie

4th January 12:30 GMT

 

Lamia

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

League - Super League

4th January 12:00 GMT

 

Estoril

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Penafiel

League - Segunda Liga

4th January 10:00 GMT

 

Uganda

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Zambia

League - Friendlies

3rd January 12:30 GMT

 

Olympiacos

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

AEK Athens

League - Super League

3rd January 10:00 GMT

 

Feirense

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Vizela

League - Segunda Liga

3rd January 09:00 GMT

 

ATK Mohun Bagan FC

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Northeast United FC

League - Indian Super League

3rd January 09:00 GMT

 

Roma

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sampdoria

League - Serie A

2nd January 19:30 GMT

 

Boca Juniors

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

River Plate

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group A

2nd January 10:00 GMT

 

Grimsby Town

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Cambridge United

League - League Two

2nd January 10:00 GMT

 

Weymouth

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Eastleigh

League - National League

2nd January 10:00 GMT

 

Arbroath

-   -

 

Inverness CT

League - Championship

1st January 09:45 GMT

 

Al-Najma

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Al Ahli

League - Premier League

1st January 08:30 GMT

 

NA Hussein Dey

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

ES Setif

League - Ligue 1