DAVID SPENCER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

90%

AVG. RECORDS

4821

BETTING TIPS

+179672.29

TOTAL PROFITS

$48210

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

372.69%

ROI

84.46%

HITS RATE

4072

SUCCESS

586

FAILED

104

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

18th April 01:00 GMT

Kawasaki Frontale

Kawasaki Frontale

VS

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

League - J. League

17th April 14:30 GMT

Barracas Central

Barracas Central

VS

Deportivo Moron

Deportivo Moron

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th April 08:00 GMT

Lugo

Lugo

VS

Alcorcon

Alcorcon

League - LaLiga2

17th April 01:00 GMT

 

Avispa Fukuoka

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Tokyo

League - J. League

16th April 12:00 GMT

 

Tammeka

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Tulevik Viljandi

League - Meistriliiga

16th April 04:30 GMT

 

Dandenong City U21

2 - 1  (X - X)

 

Green Gully SC U21

League - NPL Youth Victoria

15th April 18:00 GMT

 

Avai FC

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Cascavel

League - Cup

15th April 17:30 GMT

 

ES Setif

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

JS Kabylie

League - Ligue 1

15th April 14:00 GMT

 

Clyde

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Dumbarton

League - League One

15th April 09:00 GMT

 

Baroka FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kaizer Chiefs

League - Premier Soccer League

14th April 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th April 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th April 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th April 15:00 GMT

 

Celta Vigo

3 - 4  (3 - 2)

 

Sevilla

League - LaLiga

12th April 14:30 GMT

 

Hoffenheim

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - 1. Bundesliga

12th April 13:00 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Southampton

League - Premier League

11th April 20:00 GMT

 

Queretaro FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Santos

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Clausura

11th April 11:00 GMT

 

Ceramica Cleopatra

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

El Entag El Harby

League - Premier League

11th April 07:00 GMT

 

Burnley

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Newcastle United

League - Premier League

11th April 01:00 GMT

 

Machida Zelvia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Kyoto Sanga FC

League - J. League 2

10th April 15:00 GMT

 

PEC Zwolle

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Twente

League - Eredivisie

10th April 10:00 GMT

 

St. Johnstone

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Aberdeen

League - Premiership Championship Group

9th April 15:00 GMT

 

SD Huesca

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Elche

League - LaLiga

9th April 05:05 GMT

 

Macarthur FC

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Brisbane Roar FC

League - A-League

8th April 12:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Fenerbahce

League - Super Lig

8th April 10:15 GMT

 

Botev Vratsa

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Botev Plovdiv

League - First Professional League

7th April 11:00 GMT

 

Kaiserslautern

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FSV Zwickau

League - 3. Liga

7th April 06:30 GMT

 

Incheon United

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Suwon Bluewings

League - K-League 1

7th April 06:00 GMT

 

Ulsan Hyundai

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

FC Seoul

League - K-League 1

7th April 06:00 GMT

 

Ulsan Hyundai

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

FC Seoul

League - K-League 1

6th April 14:00 GMT

 

East Fife

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Partick Thistle

League - League One

6th April 12:30 GMT

 

Lyngby

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vejle Boldklub

League - Superligaen Relegation Group

6th April 12:30 GMT

 

FC Heidenheim

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Holstein Kiel

League - 2. Bundesliga

5th April 19:00 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Patriotas

League - Primera A Apertura

5th April 10:00 GMT

 

Nottingham Forest

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Queens Park Rangers

League - Championship

5th April 09:00 GMT

 

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wisla Krakow

League - Ekstraklasa

5th April 08:00 GMT

 

Fredericia

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Esbjerg fB

League - 1. Division Promotion Group

4th April 15:00 GMT

 

Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Coimbra

League - Mineiro

4th April 15:00 GMT

 

Sevilla

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Atletico Madrid

League - LaLiga

4th April 05:05 GMT

 

Melbourne Victory

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Sydney FC

League - A-League

3rd April 10:00 GMT

 

Opava

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Slovacko

League - 1. Liga

3rd April 09:00 GMT

 

Fakel

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Neftekhimik

League - Football National League

3rd April 07:00 GMT

 

Krylya Sovetov Samara

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Tekstilshchik

League - Football National League

2nd April 15:00 GMT

 

Levante

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

SD Huesca

League - LaLiga

2nd April 14:25 GMT

 

Floridsdorfer AC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SK Austria Klagenfurt

League - 2. Liga

2nd April 10:00 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Leyton Orient

League - League Two

1st April 21:00 GMT

 

Olmedo

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Emelec

League - Serie A - First Stage

1st April 14:45 GMT

 

Dumbarton

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Airdrieonians

League - League One

1st April 12:30 GMT

 

CS Mioveni

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

U Craiova 1948

League - Liga II Promotion Group