CARL F.BUSHERER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

89%

AVG. RECORDS

4016

BETTING TIPS

+160339.09

TOTAL PROFITS

$40160

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

399.25%

ROI

82.72%

HITS RATE

3322

SUCCESS

554

FAILED

94

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

17th April 08:00 GMT

Hegelmann Litauen

Hegelmann Litauen

VS

Banga Gargzdai

Banga Gargzdai

League - A Lyga

17th April 07:30 GMT

Milton Keynes Dons

Milton Keynes Dons

VS

Portsmouth

Portsmouth

League - League One

17th April 07:30 GMT

Middlesbrough

Middlesbrough

VS

Queens Park Rangers

Queens Park Rangers

League - Championship

16th April 19:00 GMT

 

Deportiva Carmelita

2 - 2  (X - X)

 

AD Municipal Liberia

League - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Final Stage

16th April 16:00 GMT

 

Farense

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sporting CP

League - Primeira Liga

16th April 14:00 GMT

 

TOP Oss

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

16th April 11:00 GMT

 

Sputnik Rechitsa

1 - 5  (0 - 3)

 

Isloch

League - Premier League

15th April 22:05 GMT

 

Atletico Morelia

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

League - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura

15th April 16:15 GMT

 

Esteghlal

5 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Al Ahli

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

15th April 15:00 GMT

 

Al Sahel SC

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Khaitan SC

League - Premier League

15th April 10:00 GMT

 

Sozopol

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Septemvri Simitli

League - Second Professional League

14th April 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

14th April 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th April 15:30 GMT

 

Mafra

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Casa Pia

League - Segunda Liga

12th April 15:00 GMT

 

Celta Vigo

3 - 4  (3 - 2)

 

Sevilla

League - LaLiga

12th April 13:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

11th April 10:15 GMT

 

Valencia

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Real Sociedad

League - LaLiga

11th April 07:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Eintracht Braunschweig

League - 2. Bundesliga

11th April 07:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

IK Brage

League - Superettan

10th April 15:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Marseille

League - Ligue 1

10th April 10:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Rochdale

League - League One

10th April 10:00 GMT

 

Crewe Alexandra

0 - 6  (0 - 3)

 

Oxford United

League - League One

9th April 14:45 GMT

 

Watford

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Reading

League - Championship

9th April 14:45 GMT

 

Watford

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Reading

League - Championship

9th April 12:30 GMT

 

Greuther Fuerth

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Sandhausen

League - 2. Bundesliga

9th April 05:05 GMT

 

Macarthur FC

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Brisbane Roar FC

League - A-League

8th April 12:30 GMT

 

Arsenal Tula

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

CSKA Moscow

League - Cup Final Stage

8th April 12:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Fenerbahce

League - Super Lig

7th April 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

League - Football National League

7th April 08:00 GMT

 

Zlatibor

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Indjija

League - Super Liga

7th April 06:00 GMT

 

Yokohama FC

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

League - J. League

6th April 13:00 GMT

 

Waasland-Beveren

2 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

St.Truiden

League - First Division A

6th April 12:00 GMT

 

Aarau

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Winterthur

League - Cup

6th April 05:05 GMT

 

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Central Coast Mariners

League - A-League

5th April 16:00 GMT

 

Moreirense

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sporting CP

League - Primeira Liga

5th April 13:00 GMT

 

Cartagena

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Alcorcon

League - LaLiga2

5th April 10:00 GMT

 

Harrogate

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Port Vale

League - League Two

5th April 07:00 GMT

 

SfB-Oure FA

0 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

B 93

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

4th April 18:00 GMT

 

Hercilio Luz

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Concordia Atletico

League - Catarinense

4th April 09:00 GMT

 

Black Leopards

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AmaZulu FC

League - Premier Soccer League

4th April 09:00 GMT

 

Black Leopards

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AmaZulu FC

League - Premier Soccer League

3rd April 15:30 GMT

 

LDU de Quito

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Mushuc Runa

League - Serie A - First Stage

3rd April 13:30 GMT

 

Qatar SC

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Al-Sailiya

League - Qatar Stars League

3rd April 08:00 GMT

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Dinamo Briansk

League - Football National League

3rd April 07:00 GMT

 

Bochum

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Holstein Kiel

League - 2. Bundesliga

2nd April 12:00 GMT

 

Radnik Bijeljina

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Borac Banja Luka

League - Premier League

2nd April 10:00 GMT

 

Bromley

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Wealdstone

League - National League

2nd April 08:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Iksal

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

League - Leumit League

1st April 17:00 GMT

 

Volta Redonda

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Boavista

League - Carioca Taca Guanabara

1st April 15:00 GMT

 

Cascavel CR

3 - 3  (X - X)

 

FC Cascavel

League - Paranaense

1st April 15:00 GMT

 

Las Palmas

6 - 1  (3 - 1)

 

Lugo

League - LaLiga2